ACT Club Duathlon & NZSS Duathlon Champs

filter by:

NZSS Duathlon

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
163 Zane Powell 28:13 1 Male 1 U12 1
175 Ollie Marshall 28:26 2 Male 2 U13 1
191 Kyle Hoskin 28:49 3 Male 3 U13 2
86 Natalya Carter 29:05 4 Female 1 U13 1
210 Baradene Black 29:18 5 Female 2 U13 Team 1
143 Andrew Matthews 29:24 6 Male 4 U13 3
106 Briana Irving 29:41 7 Female 3 U13 2
113 Alex Brackenbury 30:00 8 Male 5 U12 2
104 Caleb Ney 30:09 9 Male 6 U13 4
201 Noya Oporto 30:17 10 Female 4 U13 3
192 Sam Yorston 30:34 11 Male 7 U13 5
161 Campbell Jordan 31:07 12 Male 8 U13 6
164 Sacha McLeod 31:40 13 Female 5 U12 1
75 Matheson Colquhoun 31:41 14 Male 9 U12 3
105 Matthew Ney 31:43 15 Male 10 U12 4
202 Cayleen Bester 31:44 16 Female 6 U13 4
116 Oliver Larcombe 31:51 17 Male 11 U12 5
107 Charlie Tattersfield 31:54 18 Male 12 U12 6
100 Lucy Farrell 32:05 19 Female 7 U13 5
194 Libby Abbott 32:16 20 Female 8 U13 6
87 Lara Hopkinson 32:22 21 Female 9 U13 7
99 Georgia Hair 32:30 22 Female 10 U12 2
213 Diocesan U13 32:46 23 Female 11 U13 Team 2
133 Grace Blissett 32:52 24 Female 12 U13 8
211 Diocesan U12 32:55 25 Female 13 U12 Team 1
130 Brea Roderick 32:56 26 Female 14 U13 9
142 Jensen Foster 33:01 27 Male 13 U13 7
160 Emma Hannan 33:02 28 Female 15 U12 3
177 Jakob Larsen 33:09 29 Male 14 U13 8
112 Nathaniel Tiplady 33:10 30 Male 15 U13 9
90 Petra Buyck 33:54 31 Female 16 U12 4
85 Gemma Carter 34:28 32 Female 17 U12 5
114 Logan Hoskin 35:05 33 Male 16 U12 7
152 Sophie Spencer 35:18 34 Female 18 U12 6
165 Ethan Herbert 36:23 35 Male 17 U12 8
148 Dylan McCullough 36:36 36 Male 18 U14 1
123 Wilhelm Muller 37:26 37 Male 19 U14 2
77 Lachlan Dickson 38:27 38 Male 20 U14 3
121 Trent Dodds 38:32 39 Male 21 U16 1
236 Sacred Heart College 39:10 40 Male 22 U16 Team 1
234 U16 Team 39:57 41 Male 23 U16 Team 2
137 Samuel Phillips 40:21 42 Male 24 U14 4
125 Krystal Clark 40:36 43 Female 19 U14 1
109 Liam Bird 40:36 44 Male 25 U16 2
223 Kings College 40:39 45 Male 26 U14 Team 1
76 Ryan Young 40:40 46 Male 27 U16 3
78 Ben Hamilton 40:47 47 Male 28 U16 4
219 HPC 40:57 48 Male 29 U14 Team 2
92 Christopher Wotton 41:00 49 Male 30 U12 9
156 Fraser Hamilton 41:04 50 Male 31 U16 5
208 Baradene Yellow 41:05 51 Female 20 U14 Team 1
119 Tyler Jerram 41:07 52 Male 32 U16 6
115 Henry Gautrey 41:13 53 Male 33 U16 7
91 Nicholas Wotton 41:22 54 Male 34 U14 5
214 Epsom Girls Grammar 41:28 55 Female 21 U14 Team 2
181 Fergus Hamilton 41:28 56 Male 35 U14 6
124 George Pinker 41:31 57 Male 36 U14 7
154 Louis Poot 41:44 58 Male 37 U16 8
95 Logan Currie 41:47 59 Male 38 U14 8
153 Matthew Faulconbridge 41:59 60 Male 39 U16 9
103 Christy Tate 42:01 61 Female 22 U14 2
120 Baden Jerram 42:07 62 Male 40 U14 9
82 Isabella Morton 42:10 63 Female 23 U14 3
88 Olivia Hyland 42:26 64 Female 24 U14 4
97 Sam Medlicott 42:31 65 Male 41 U14 10
140 Sean Eaton 42:34 66 Male 42 U16 10
144 James Matthews 42:38 67 Male 43 U16 11
171 Ally Wollaston 42:40 68 Female 25 U14 5
242 King & Mills Team 42:42 69 Female 26 U14 Team 3
207 Baradene Gold 42:45 70 Female 27 U16 Team 1
117 Matthew Walker 42:51 71 Male 44 U14 11
200 Oscar England 42:59 72 Male 45 U16 12
193 Ethan Gillespie 43:01 73 Male 46 U16 13
170 Sam Turner 43:05 74 Male 47 U14 12
235 TEAM ANIVIA 43:12 75 Female 28 U14 Team 4
240 St Cuthbert's College 43:15 76 Female 29 U16 Team 2
243 King & MacDonald Team 43:30 77 Female 30 U14 Team 5
96 Harry Scott 43:36 78 Male 48 U14 13
126 Nicholas Cowley-Andrea 43:36 79 Male 49 U16 14
187 Georgia Kimpton 43:45 80 Female 31 U14 6
118 Luke Meadowcroft 43:53 81 Male 50 U16 15
150 Ryan Church 44:02 82 Male 51 U16 16
94 Will Ferguson 44:04 83 Male 52 U14 14
141 Jack Culley 44:09 84 Male 53 U16 17
98 Amelia Persson 44:19 85 Female 32 U16 1
215 Intermediate Boys 44:26 86 Male 54 U16 Team 3
159 Sophie Wilkinson 44:40 87 Female 33 U14 7
168 Emily Hacket Pain 44:41 88 Female 34 U14 8
212 Diocesan Junior 44:50 89 Female 35 U14 Team 6
167 Emma Hamilton 44:55 90 Female 36 U14 9
186 Hannah Knighton 45:09 91 Female 37 U16 2
151 Anna Wilkinson 45:15 92 Female 38 U16 3
155 Finian Orr 45:17 93 Male 55 U14 15
216 U14 45:17 94 Female 39 U14 Team 7
127 Phoebe Young 45:23 95 Female 40 U16 4
173 Elle Wintle 45:37 96 Female 41 U16 5
195 Kate Wells 46:03 97 Female 42 U14 10
179 Lachlan Haycock 46:05 98 Male 56 U16 18
135 Blake Miller 46:14 99 Male 57 U16 19
196 Anna Robbie 46:18 100 Female 43 U14 11
244 U16 Team 46:35 101 Female 44 U16 Team 3
134 Liam Miller 46:39 102 Male 58 U16 20
206 Baradene Maroon 46:45 103 Female 45 U16 Team 4
188 Charli Herbert 46:46 104 Female 46 U14 12
166 Megan Greensmith 46:48 105 Female 47 U16 6
79 Matt Illing 47:05 106 Male 59 U16 21
102 Hannah Overbye 47:09 107 Female 48 U16 7
178 Kyle Smith 48:16 108 Male 60 U19 1
183 Kaylee Mudgway 48:21 109 Female 49 U16 8
122 Leo Roper 49:06 110 Male 61 U19 2
146 Liam Ward 49:22 111 Male 62 U19 3
218 HBHS A 49:37 112 Male 63 U19 Team 1
139 Connie O'Brien 50:06 113 Female 50 U16 9
81 Dominic Burkhardt 50:16 114 Male 64 U16 22
84 Carter Charlotte 50:21 115 Female 51 U16 10
221 Kings College 50:37 116 Male 65 U19 Team 2
169 Christian Davey 50:46 117 Male 66 U19 4
147 Cameron Low 51:04 118 Male 67 U19 5
185 Emily Irvine 51:15 119 Female 52 U16 11
157 Caitlyn Hollis 51:47 120 Female 53 U16 12
217 Auckland Grammar School 52:30 121 Male 68 U19 Team 3
132 Caitlin Hoskin 52:35 122 Female 54 U16 13
93 Mathew Bradbury 52:50 123 Male 69 U19 6
184 Emily Kneale 53:05 124 Female 55 U16 14
138 Jack Finlay 53:16 125 Male 70 U19 7
108 Brodie smith 53:19 126 Female 56 U16 15
162 Ayden Lamont 53:40 127 Male 71 U19 8
198 Nicolo Oporto 54:35 128 Male 72 U19 9
149 Richard Salwey 55:10 129 Male 73 U19 10
80 Cameron Vaughan 55:15 130 Male 74 U19 11
172 Katherine Badham 56:03 131 Female 57 U19 1
250 Saint Kentigern College Team 56:09 132 Male 75 U19 Team 4
241 Senior A Team 56:46 133 Female 58 U19 Team 1
145 Emma Daniels 58:16 134 Female 59 U19 2
203 Eva Goodisson 58:20 135 Female 60 U19 3
220 Kings4 58:24 136 Female 61 U19 Team 2
129 Briley Zimmerman 1:00:39 137 Female 62 U19 4
189 Hannah Haworth 1:01:56 138 Female 63 U19 5
209 Baradene Red 1:05:14 139 Female 64 U19 Team 3
89 Jordan Skeet 1:09:25 140 Female 65 U19 6
237 T Lott 1:10:01 141 Male 76 U16 Team 4
182 Matthew Lochhead DQ Male U16
180 Jamie Shields DQ Male U16
128 Toni Power DQ Female U14
131 Rebecca Harper DNF Female U19