ACT Club Duathlon & NZSS Duathlon Champs

filter by:

Sprint Duathlon

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
42 Adam Labbett 48:58 1 Male 1 Open (U40) 1
12 Brendan Erskine 49:26 2 Male 2 Masters (40-59) 1
44 Quentin Fogarty 49:58 3 Male 3 Open (U40) 2
47 Dan Furminger 50:18 4 Male 4 Open (U40) 3
48 Harry Pearson 50:30 5 Male 5 Open (U40) 4
38 Malcolm King 51:13 6 Male 6 Open (U40) 5
21 Byron Weaver 51:18 7 Male 7 Masters (40-59) 2
46 Tom Boderick 51:27 8 Male 8 Open (U40) 6
72 Bara Dads #1 51:37 9 Male 9 Open Team 1
17 Reuben Tucker 51:47 10 Male 10 Masters (40-59) 3
40 Diego Moreno 51:48 11 Male 11 Open (U40) 7
253 James Murphy 53:00 12 Male 12 Open (U40) 8
3 Paul Bowskill 53:09 13 Male 13 Masters (40-59) 4
10 Andrew Sylvester 53:29 14 Male 14 Masters (40-59) 5
41 Gareth Wright 53:45 15 Male 15 Open (U40) 9
23 Stewart Taylor 53:56 16 Male 16 Masters (40-59) 6
62 Kristine Reid 54:17 17 Female 1 Masters (40-59) 1
29 Serena Hammond 54:24 18 Female 2 Open (U40) 1
9 James Mellsop 54:42 19 Male 17 Masters (40-59) 7
199 Marc Hughs 54:46 20 Male 18 Open (U40) 10
6 Nathan Livingstone 54:48 21 Male 19 Masters (40-59) 8
32 Pip Meo 55:10 22 Female 3 Open (U40) 2
20 Paul Carter 55:21 23 Male 20 Masters (40-59) 9
1 Chris Chapman 55:46 24 Male 21 Masters (40-59) 10
5 Malcolm Tweed 55:48 25 Male 22 Masters (40-59) 11
22 Alan Faulconbridge 56:07 26 Male 23 Masters (40-59) 12
34 Daniel Eberhardt 56:11 27 Male 24 Open (U40) 11
252 Mike Blandy 56:40 28 Male 25 Open (U40) 12
45 Felipe Vidal 56:49 29 Male 26 Open (U40) 13
251 Tim morrison 56:58 30 Male 27 Open (U40) 14
39 Hernan Loureiro 57:05 31 Male 28 Open (U40) 15
70 Brian Warren 57:25 32 Male 29 Vet (60+) 1
4 Thomas Hanrahan 57:30 33 Male 30 Masters (40-59) 13
8 Roger Spice 57:52 34 Male 31 Masters (40-59) 14
36 Geoff Jorgensen 57:59 35 Male 32 Open (U40) 16
28 Teresa Adam 58:05 36 Female 4 Open (U40) 3
248 Greg Dickey 58:45 37 Male 33 Open (U40) 17
11 Craig Neale 58:54 38 Male 34 Masters (40-59) 15
54 Fiona Southorn 59:01 39 Female 5 Masters (40-59) 2
110 Matt Smith 59:18 40 Male 35 Open (U40) 18
247 Paul Carroll 59:40 41 Male 36 Open (U40) 19
68 David Harper 59:57 42 Male 37 Vet (60+) 2
14 Paul Miller 1:00:10 43 Male 38 Masters (40-59) 16
18 Aaron Hoskin 1:00:31 44 Male 39 Masters (40-59) 17
58 Pam Morris 1:00:35 45 Female 6 Masters (40-59) 3
53 Nicola Sproule 1:01:14 46 Female 7 Masters (40-59) 4
7 Alan Bradbury 1:01:20 47 Male 40 Masters (40-59) 18
61 Kate Ney 1:01:47 48 Female 8 Masters (40-59) 5
249 Michael Coley 1:01:56 49 Male 41 Masters (40-59) 19
33 Shea Nicolson 1:02:10 50 Male 42 Open (U40) 20
49 Trevor Clarke 1:02:16 51 Male 43 Open (U40) 21
24 Luuk Batenburg 1:03:00 52 Male 44 Masters (40-59) 20
27 Nicole Youman 1:03:05 53 Female 9 Open (U40) 4
19 Stephen Lowe 1:04:53 54 Male 45 Masters (40-59) 21
254 Leticia Hughes 1:05:01 55 Female 10 Masters (40-59) 6
74 DUE WEST 1:05:05 56 Female 11 Open Team 1
52 Oonagh Turner 1:05:59 57 Female 12 Masters (40-59) 7
15 Stephen Robb 1:06:39 58 Male 46 Masters (40-59) 22
56 Susan Clow 1:07:05 59 Female 13 Masters (40-59) 8
25 Craig Waugh 1:07:44 60 Male 47 Masters (40-59) 23
50 Patricia Carden 1:07:48 61 Female 14 Masters (40-59) 9
73 Mr & Mrs 1:07:52 62 Mixed 1 Open Team 1
26 Sarah Herrmann 1:08:39 63 Female 15 Open (U40) 5
65 Maggie Ward 1:10:17 64 Female 16 Vet (60+) 1
63 Wendy Adams 1:10:24 65 Female 17 Masters (40-59) 10
43 Matt Gifford 1:11:24 66 Male 48 Open (U40) 22
64 Toshi Logan 1:11:26 67 Female 18 Vet (60+) 2
31 Justine Turner 1:11:45 68 Female 19 Open (U40) 6
59 David Allen 1:14:04 69 Male 49 Masters (40-59) 24
60 Helene Browne 1:14:47 70 Female 20 Masters (40-59) 11
67 Michael Meekings 1:23:22 71 Male 50 Vet (60+) 3
13 Gavin Brown 1:26:51 72 Male 51 Masters (40-59) 25
2 Paul Green DNF Male Masters (40-59)