TriMaori Festival 2015

filter by:

3:9:3 Triathlon

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2034 Triple S Soldier Shred 42:34 1 Male 1 19-39 1
2125 Lucy Farrell 44:00 2 Female 1 18 & Under 1
2136 Trent Rose 44:33 3 Male 2 18 & Under 1
2134 Taine Rose 47:26 4 Male 3 18 & Under 2
2076 Ian Hinchliffe 48:44 5 Male 4 40-59 1
2123 Faye McDougall 51:20 6 Female 2 18 & Under 2
2133 Moengaroa Tangimetua 51:31 7 Female 3 18 & Under 3
2135 Emma Barrott 52:36 8 Female 4 18 & Under 4
2394 William Barbarich 52:36 9 Team 1 Relay Team 1
2103 Seana Gray 52:47 10 Female 5 18 & Under 5
2118 Caoilinn Gray 53:18 11 Female 6 18 & Under 6
2056 Ngaio Paruru 53:25 12 Female 7 19-39 1
2036 Dorothy Walters 53:26 13 Female 8 19-39 2
2139 Cyfton Dysktra 54:05 14 Male 5 18 & Under 3
2099 Tony Jones 54:37 15 Male 6 40-59 2
2126 Stanford Pogai 55:19 16 Male 7 18 & Under 4
2057 Mike Streatfield 55:19 17 Male 8 40-59 3
2064 Fraser Watene 55:22 18 Male 9 19-39 2
2138 Carlos Johnson 56:04 19 Male 10 18 & Under 5
2067 Teresa Bidlake 56:34 20 Female 9 40-59 1
2073 Andrea Wirihana 57:05 21 Female 10 19-39 3
2112 Shauna Glassie-Ryan 57:07 22 Female 11 18 & Under 7
2030 Tuahu Watene 57:25 23 Male 11 19-39 3
2011 Kevin Waterson 57:44 24 Male 12 19-39 4
2100 Kylie Tatham 57:51 25 Female 12 40-59 2
2077 Te Huia Taylor 57:51 26 Female 13 19-39 4
2087 Joshua Marsters 58:09 27 Male 13 19-39 5
2021 Karl Cane 58:14 28 Male 14 19-39 6
2131 Tamaho Thomas 59:50 29 Male 15 18 & Under 6
2390 B Kete, K Job, L Job 59:59 30 Team 2 Relay Team 2
2115 Chantal Roycroft 1:00:20 31 Female 14 18 & Under 8
2114 Creed Fletcher 1:00:20 32 Male 16 18 & Under 7
2046 Daniel Moeke 1:00:50 33 Male 17 19-39 7
2072 Janelle Storer 1:01:17 34 Female 15 19-39 5
2066 Renata Te Aho 1:01:38 35 Male 18 40-59 4
2089 Tracey Hook 1:01:40 36 Female 16 40-59 3
2049 Te Hirau Hona 1:01:49 37 Male 19 19-39 8
2028 Meretini Bennett-Huxtable 1:02:55 38 Female 17 19-39 6
2088 Kahurangi Taylor 1:03:09 39 Female 18 19-39 7
2043 Bruce Taplin 1:03:19 40 Male 20 40-59 5
2042 Robert Collier 1:03:40 41 Male 21 40-59 6
2003 Bryce Turner 1:04:11 42 Male 22 40-59 7
2048 Pua Phillips 1:04:13 43 Female 19 19-39 8
2098 Rewi Toka 1:05:29 44 Male 23 19-39 9
2090 Thomas Strickland 1:06:17 45 Male 24 19-39 10
2029 Aroha Watene 1:06:19 46 Female 20 19-39 9
2119 Harata Huata 1:06:22 47 Female 21 18 & Under 9
2040 Kerry Gibbs 1:06:27 48 Female 22 19-39 10
2041 Jackie Thomas 1:06:27 49 Female 23 19-39 11
2116 Mollie Abrams 1:06:48 50 Female 24 18 & Under 10
2063 Gudryn Meyrick 1:06:52 51 Female 25 19-39 12
2065 Bobbi Clark-Heu 1:07:51 52 Female 26 19-39 13
2083 Joesephine Nathan 1:08:11 53 Female 27 19-39 14
2008 Mya Hill Moana 1:08:31 54 Female 28 18 & Under 11
2001 Daryl Kopua 1:09:06 55 Male 25 40-59 8
2052 Melanie McFarlane 1:09:11 56 Female 29 40-59 4
2128 Sheree Treadaway-Hale 1:09:20 57 Female 30 18 & Under 12
2062 Mihiwai Te Aho 1:09:26 58 Female 31 40-59 5
2120 Georgia Charlton 1:10:03 59 Female 32 18 & Under 13
2121 Areta Charlton 1:10:04 60 Female 33 18 & Under 14
2039 Jillian Lawrence 1:10:06 61 Female 34 19-39 15
2395 Matamaru Kataind-Tarai 1:10:47 62 Team 3 Relay Team 3
2110 Sire Kauri 1:11:20 63 Male 26 18 & Under 8
2044 Crystal Wikaira 1:11:36 64 Female 35 18 & Under 15
2129 Grace Rutherford 1:11:38 65 Female 36 18 & Under 16
2060 Robbie Clark 1:11:45 66 Female 37 40-59 6
2055 Kim Crook 1:11:58 67 Female 38 40-59 7
2031 Linda Maruariki 1:12:40 68 Female 39 40-59 8
2004 Erina Wehi-Barton 1:12:44 69 Female 40 19-39 16
2035 Kylie Hollis 1:13:13 70 Female 41 40-59 9
2024 Vicky Beeby 1:13:13 71 Female 42 40-59 10
2079 Jason Suttie 1:13:15 72 Male 27 40-59 9
2106 Marama Mita Waata 1:14:20 73 Female 43 60+ 1
2078 Kylee Treadaway 1:15:31 74 Female 44 19-39 17
2109 Kymania Tahau 1:16:44 75 Female 45 18 & Under 17
2000 Jacob Hill Moana 1:17:41 76 Male 28 18 & Under 9
2124 Sade Gilbert 1:17:41 77 Female 46 18 & Under 18
2059 Gemini Violet Kingi 1:17:52 78 Female 47 40-59 11
2050 Karen Chambers 1:18:12 79 Female 48 19-39 18
2054 Megan Malcolm 1:18:12 80 Female 49 40-59 12
2082 Maungarongo Tito 1:18:18 81 Male 29 19-39 11
2111 Mani Glassie-Ryan 1:19:01 82 Female 50 18 & Under 19
2005 Anna Glassie 1:19:01 83 Female 51 19-39 19
2101 Hitro Ale 1:19:12 84 Male 30 19-39 12
2080 Josie Peita 1:19:14 85 Female 52 40-59 13
2095 Deon Eketoni 1:19:19 86 Male 31 19-39 13
2096 Sam Plumridge 1:19:20 87 Male 32 40-59 10
2132 Shanaya Schuster 1:19:42 88 Female 53 18 & Under 20
2068 Hine Nicholas 1:19:42 89 Female 54 19-39 20
2137 Lee-Anne Nicholas 1:19:42 90 Female 55 18 & Under 21
2012 Jade Tamatea 1:20:52 91 Female 56 19-39 21
2092 Ian Watson 1:21:09 92 Male 33 40-59 11
2015 Louisa King 1:22:33 93 Female 57 19-39 22
2061 Marlene Holst 1:23:30 94 Female 58 40-59 14
2122 Hana Morrison 1:23:58 95 Female 59 18 & Under 22
2010 James Whetu 1:24:29 96 Male 34 19-39 14
2014 Otene Reweti 1:26:08 97 Male 35 40-59 12
2023 Teremoana Ihaitai 1:26:09 98 Female 60 19-39 23
2091 Hineamaru Ropati 1:26:19 99 Female 61 40-59 15
2085 Huni Strickland 1:30:36 100 Female 62 19-39 24
2086 Trina Koroheke 1:30:36 101 Female 63 40-59 16
2013 Grace Taiaroa 1:39:59 102 Female 64 40-59 17
2094 Debbie Rimene 1:40:31 103 Female 65 40-59 18
2075 Avalua Tavui 1:48:48 104 Female 66 40-59 19
2097 Cathy McNamara 2:01:16 105 Female 67 40-59 20
2070 Jordan McCaskill DNF Female 19-39