TriMaori Festival 2015

filter by:

Sprint Triathlon

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2385 Kaleb Smith 1:09:25 1 Male 1 19-39 1
2350 Warm blooded Taniwha 1:09:46 2 Team 1 Relay Team 1
2403 Nicole Emslie 1:10:10 3 Female 1 19-39 1
2406 Katherine Kabala 1:11:33 4 Female 2 19-39 2
2338 Unknown Athlete 1:11:39 5 Female 3 19-39 3
2355 ASB 1:12:02 6 Team 2 Relay Team 2
2351 Sunnyhills Sprinters 1:16:08 7 Team 3 Relay Team 3
2265 Steve Mills 1:16:35 8 Male 2 40-59 1
2249 Unknown Athlete 1:17:33 9 Male 3 19-39 2
2343 N Name, J Waikare, n name 1:18:10 10 Team 4 Relay Team 4
2348 Ka pai 1:19:49 11 Team 5 Relay Team 5
2404 A Richmond, B Williams, A Johnston 1:19:59 12 Team 6 Relay Team 6
2284 Matt Gifford 1:22:05 13 Female 4 19-39 4
2287 Julie Macfie 1:24:19 14 Female 5 19-39 5
2359 Hangarau and the young fulla 1:25:10 15 Team 7 Relay Team 7
2318 Jackson Rolleston 1:25:16 16 Male 4 18 & Under 1
2243 Erin Gray 1:25:18 17 Female 6 40-59 1
2303 AJ Rooney 1:25:59 18 Male 5 19-39 3
2273 Bethany Lancaster 1:26:48 19 Female 7 19-39 6
2272 Liz Halsey 1:26:51 20 Female 8 19-39 7
2345 Sheldon Bruce Tremaine 1:27:33 21 Team 8 Relay Team 8
2358 Hiria Chanelle Keeti 1:28:50 22 Team 9 Relay Team 9
2262 Taylor Scott 1:29:08 23 Male 6 19-39 4
2254 Riccardo Bazzoni 1:29:56 24 Male 7 19-39 5
2286 Robert Wilson 1:30:51 25 Male 8 19-39 6
2344 Preston Hori Tawhirirangi 1:31:06 26 Team 10 Relay Team 10
2290 Emma Shaw 1:31:10 27 Female 9 19-39 8
2291 Lisa Rameka 1:31:12 28 Female 10 40-59 2
2340 Daniel Jayme 1:32:37 29 Male 9 19-39 7
2301 Rayner Lydia 1:34:06 30 Female 11 19-39 9
2306 Philip Gibbs 1:34:23 31 Male 10 40-59 2
2267 Marina Mitchell 1:35:38 32 Female 12 19-39 10
2271 Amanda Trayes 1:35:42 33 Female 13 40-59 3
2292 Briar Mckinlay-Sadgrove 1:35:45 34 Female 14 19-39 11
2268 Kathy Menary 1:35:55 35 Female 15 40-59 4
2257 Rebecca Stitt 1:36:13 36 Female 16 19-39 12
2356 Wonderful Wahines 1:36:27 37 Team 11 Relay Team 11
2285 Lauren Price 1:36:43 38 Female 17 19-39 13
2401 Shaileen Nathan 1:36:57 39 Female 18 40-59 5
2299 Stuart Bootten 1:38:02 40 Male 11 19-39 8
2279 Vikki Ruthe 1:38:52 41 Female 19 40-59 6
2269 Jim Menary 1:39:23 42 Male 12 40-59 3
2283 Wendy MacDonald 1:40:17 43 Female 20 19-39 14
2361 Emergency Girls 1:40:21 44 Team 12 Relay Team 12
2330 Travis Collins 1:41:09 45 Female 21 18 & Under 1
2386 Rachelle Phipps 1:42:24 46 Female 22 19-39 15
2282 Leanne Leggett 1:42:36 47 Female 23 19-39 16
2354 Ka pai 1:43:27 48 Team 13 Relay Team 13
2307 Jake Barbarich 1:43:51 49 Female 24 40-59 7
2288 Heather Hilton 1:44:32 50 Female 25 19-39 17
2302 Malcolm Barr 1:44:53 51 Male 13 19-39 9
2324 Nyesha Hamilton 1:45:17 52 Female 26 18 & Under 2
2308 Duayne Davies 1:45:18 53 Female 27 40-59 8
2258 Mary Muir 1:45:35 54 Female 28 19-39 18
2342 Berryman Whanau 1:45:52 55 Team 14 Relay Team 14
2346 Me pei 1:46:12 56 Team 15 Relay Team 15
2289 Amy Smith 1:46:24 57 Female 29 19-39 19
2275 Tipalelupe Lala Toatasi Tuua 1:47:02 58 Male 14 40-59 4
2300 Raewyn Burke 1:48:43 59 Female 30 40-59 9
2353 Whanau Huata 1:49:17 60 Team 16 Relay Team 16
2260 Leilana Mane 1:49:23 61 Female 31 19-39 20
2309 Tapekaa Umata 1:49:35 62 Male 15 40-59 5
2058 Tamara Huaki 1:49:55 63 Female 32 19-39 21
2297 Kay Towers 1:49:58 64 Female 33 40-59 10
2334 Rionn Harford 1:50:45 65 Male 16 40-59 6
2347 Far North Flash Youth Team 1:51:19 66 Team 17 Relay Team 17
2270 Mariana Pagan 1:54:23 67 Female 34 19-39 22
2360 Turbo Nation 1:55:07 68 Team 18 Relay Team 18
2280 Karli Menary 1:55:35 69 Female 35 40-59 11
2339 Travis Collins 1:56:49 70 Male 17 18 & Under 2
2402 Arianna Ruakere 1:57:09 71 Female 36 19-39 23
2349 Ke pei 1:57:52 72 Team 19 Relay Team 19
2261 Misty Wright 1:58:38 73 Female 37 40-59 12
2247 Linda Hay 1:59:39 74 Male 18 19-39 10
2405 Tureia Moxon 2:00:12 75 Male 19 40-59 7
2266 Taylor Kells 2:00:12 76 Female 38 40-59 13
2281 Jodi Downey 2:02:55 77 Female 39 40-59 14
2316 Masyn Isaacs 2:04:10 78 Male 20 18 & Under 3
2259 Sarah Holland 2:04:59 79 Female 40 18 & Under 3
2313 Mel Maniapoto 2:09:43 80 Female 41 40-59 15
2277 Jose Patikura 2:12:58 81 Female 42 19-39 24
2244 Kay Berryman 2:15:34 82 Female 43 40-59 16
2357 Wendy-Le pei 2:15:47 83 Team 20 Relay Team 20
2407 A Murfitt, E Murfitt, H King 2:16:35 84 Team 21 Relay Team 21
2319 Rylee Barber 2:17:45 85 Female 44 18 & Under 4
2323 Waiora Maniapoto 2:17:45 86 Female 45 18 & Under 5
2321 Kiana Simpkins 2:17:46 87 Female 46 18 & Under 6
2312 Robbie Williams 2:18:18 88 Male 21 40-59 8
2276 Piki Kelly 2:21:48 89 Female 47 40-59 17
2335 Romaine Rahui 2:37:53 90 Female 48 19-39 25
2333 Nancy Tuaine 2:37:53 91 Female 49 40-59 18
2326 Kalis Mahu-Marsh 2:42:45 92 Female 50 18 & Under 7