Run Auckland Series Race 6

filter by:

5km Run

Race Number Name Status Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
42 Brad Barron Peak Pilates & Physi 17:50 1 Male 1 30-39 1
723 Grant Difford Hibiscus Coast Athle 19:15 2 Male 2 30-39 2
740 Luke Watson 20:06 3 Male 3 40-49 1
592 Steve Sutton 20:06 4 Male 4 50-59 1
1859 Sam Williams 21:08 5 Male 5 19 & Under 1
163 Michael Cross 21:13 6 Male 6 30-39 3
404 Dennis Matulovic 21:21 7 Male 7 40-49 2
187 Alexander Duff Glendowie College/ D 21:52 8 Male 8 19 & Under 2
1851 Riley vanden Hende 21:56 9 Male 9 19 & Under 3
718 Amber Uren 22:00 10 Female 1 30-39 1
520 Sean Ridler 22:22 11 Male 10 30-39 4
125 Daniel Chapman 23:03 12 Male 11 19 & Under 4
683 Geoff Jackson 23:11 13 Male 12 30-39 5
188 Edward Duff Glendowie College/Du 23:11 14 Male 13 50-59 2
379 Aimee Mackenzie 23:17 15 Female 2 19 & Under 1
548 Maree Shaw Mash 23:21 16 Female 3 30-39 2
583 Eva Sutherland Sutherland Family 23:27 17 Female 4 19 & Under 2
525 Keith Robinson Air NZ Koru Flyers 23:28 18 Male 14 60+ 1
517 Laura Richardson Graemes Girls 23:43 19 Female 5 19 & Under 3
59 Cassandra Benseman 24:05 20 Female 6 40-49 1
528 Persephone Roskilly 24:23 21 Female 7 40-49 2
1913 James McKinnly 24:28 22 Male 15 19 & Under 5
755 Sophie-Kate Groen 24:39 23 Female 8 10/11 Years Old 1
137 Denis Clarkin 24:47 24 Male 16 60+ 2
586 Niko Sutherland Sutherland Family 24:56 25 Male 17 19 & Under 6
784 Jack Matulovic Pinehurst School 25:24 26 Male 18 19 & Under 7
1676 Charlotte Brown Waitakere triathlon 25:50 27 Female 9 19 & Under 4
1659 Jane Bailey 26:01 28 Female 10 40-49 3
1912 Matt Cumming 26:06 29 Male 19 19 & Under 8
357 Vanessa Leonard 26:32 30 Female 11 40-49 4
1722 Matthew Frost Waitakere Triathlon 26:51 31 Male 20 19 & Under 9
274 Brendon Hickey Running walking and 27:29 32 Male 21 30-39 6
1915 Aliya Musker 28:03 33 Female 12 19 & Under 5
736 Aimee Blok 28:05 34 Female 13 20-29 1
764 Rowena Ihaka 28:25 35 Female 14 40-49 5
391 Channelle Marshall 28:28 36 Female 15 30-39 3
158 Melissa Creagh Creagh 28:46 37 Female 16 30-39 4
327 Olive Kelly The Fast & the Curio 28:59 38 Female 17 19 & Under 6
337 Laurie King Kings 29:31 39 Male 22 60+ 3
744 Kate Jackson 29:36 40 Female 18 30-39 5
120 Billy Chan 29:48 41 Male 23 40-49 3
442 Libby Mitchell 29:53 42 Female 19 19 & Under 7
69 Karen Blyde 30:27 43 Female 20 30-39 6
15 Charlotte Angus 30:49 44 Female 21 30-39 7
516 Fiona Richardson 31:00 45 Female 22 50-59 1
1918 Karl Lim 31:15 46 Male 24 40-49 4
731 Bridget Sutherland 31:44 47 Female 23 40-49 6
229 Robyn Fromont 31:44 48 Female 24 50-59 2
110 Tracey Button 31:46 49 Female 25 30-39 8
653 Bronwen Wills 32:18 50 Female 26 40-49 7
222 Fiona Fortescue 32:27 51 Female 27 40-49 8
334 Amy kim 33:07 52 Female 28 40-49 9
570 Stephanie Spice 33:23 53 Female 29 30-39 9
1767 Angie Maloney 33:29 54 Female 30 40-49 10
190 Helen Duff Glendowie/Duff Famil 33:35 55 Female 31 40-49 11
1688 Kate Cherven 33:43 56 Female 32 20-29 2
1721 Kylie Frost Waitakere Triathlon 37:25 57 Female 33 40-49 12
275 Fynn Hickey Glendowie College 42:11 58 Male 25 19 & Under 10
437 Anita Milne Running walking and 42:11 59 Female 34 30-39 10
276 Saskia Hickey Running walking and 43:14 60 Female 35 19 & Under 8
108 Rebecca Burt 54:49 61 Female 36 30-39 11