NZ National Sprint & NZ Schools Duathlon Championships

filter by:

NZ Schools

Race Number Name Status Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
25 Zane Powell Somerville Intermedi 28:12 1 Male 1 U13 Male 1
28 Alex Brackenbury Hilltop School 28:21 2 Male 2 U13 Male 2
137 CMS Cambridge Middle Sch 29:18 3 Male 3 U13 MT 1
23 Sacha McLeod Waikato Diocesan Sch 30:13 4 Female 1 U13 Female 1
31 Jacob Rackham Auckland Grammar Sch 30:27 5 Male 4 U13 Male 3
29 Kalani Hokianga Macleans College 30:44 6 Male 5 U13 Male 4
30 Jahko Tohaia Pokeno School 30:49 7 Male 6 U13 Male 5
4 Sophie Spencer Saint Kentigern Coll 31:24 8 Female 2 U12 Female 1
12 Matheson Colquhoun Balmacewen Intermedi 31:41 9 Male 7 U12 Male 1
32 Jacob Spring Saint Kentigern Coll 31:49 10 Male 8 U13 Male 6
15 Rubin Whiteley Somerville Intermedi 31:50 11 Male 9 U12 Male 2
22 Georgia Hair Diocesan School for 32:00 12 Female 3 U13 Female 2
14 Trevor Coetzee Whangarei Intermedia 32:05 13 Male 10 U12 Male 3
123 Southwell School Southwell School 32:21 14 Female 4 U12 FT 1
20 Emma Hannan Saint Kentigern Coll 32:56 15 Female 5 U13 Female 3
27 Christopher Wotton Bethlehem College 33:00 16 Male 11 U13 Male 7
16 Kallum Mardon Rototuna Junior High 33:01 17 Male 12 U12 Male 4
21 Ashleigh Alabaster Huntley School 33:10 18 Female 6 U13 Female 4
142 Jemima Antoniazzi 33:18 19 Female 7 U13 Female 5
17 Matthew Kirkwood Otumoetai Intermedia 34:42 20 Male 13 U12 Male 5
144 Stella Marshall Taradale Intermediat 34:44 21 Female 8 U12 Female 2
24 Zara Jancys Saint Kentigern Coll 35:11 22 Female 9 U13 Female 6
5 Gemma Carter Baradene College 35:17 23 Female 10 U12 Female 3
3 Aana Watts Hilltop School 35:30 24 Female 11 U12 Female 4
6 Jesse Welsh Diocesan School for 35:36 25 Female 12 U12 Female 5
125 Jnr Red Baradene College 35:48 26 Female 13 U12 FT 2
19 Ella O'Brien Baradene College 36:07 27 Female 14 U13 Female 7
10 Ella Morton Baradene College 36:19 28 Female 15 U12 Female 6
13 Braydon Baker Highlands Intermedia 36:19 29 Male 14 U12 Male 6
51 Laurence Pithie Christchurch Boys Hi 36:28 30 Male 15 U14 Male 1
50 Abe Odonnell Ashburton College 37:30 31 Male 16 U14 Male 2
9 Emma Blackmore Baradene College 38:30 32 Female 16 U12 Female 7
18 Joseph Kells Saint Kentigern Coll 38:31 33 Male 17 U12 Male 7
1 Sophie Robb St Cuthberts College 39:02 34 Female 17 U12 Female 8
8 Chelsea Nicholas Other school 39:37 35 Female 18 U12 Female 9
139 Foster/Cowie Saint Kentigern Coll 39:58 36 Male 18 U14 MT 1
48 Ollie Marshall Napier Boys High Sch 40:24 37 Male 19 U14 Male 3
43 Charli Miller St Peters School (Ca 40:26 38 Female 19 U14 Female 1
52 Callum Hockey Rangitoto College 40:31 39 Male 20 U14 Male 4
53 Matthew Gould Westlake Boys High S 40:41 40 Male 21 U14 Male 5
134 St Peter's Cambridge U16 St Peters School (Ca 40:43 41 Male 22 U16 MT 1
83 Dylan McCullough Saint Kentigern Coll 40:47 42 Male 23 U16 Male 1
135 TBC Kings College 41:04 43 Male 24 U14 MT 2
121 Jnr Gold Baradene College 41:05 44 Female 20 U14 FT 1
138 Sacred Heart College2 Sacred Heart College 41:20 45 Male 25 U16 MT 2
93 Wilhelm Muller Macleans College 41:24 46 Male 26 U16 Male 2
127 EGGS JNR 1 Epsom Girls Grammar 41:30 47 Female 21 U14 FT 2
80 Lachlan Haycock Tauranga Boys Colleg 41:44 48 Male 27 U16 Male 3
85 Ryan Church Saint Kentigern Coll 41:51 49 Male 28 U16 Male 4
58 Jack Melhuish Saint Kentigern Coll 42:37 50 Male 29 U14 Male 6
40 Olivia Cummings Otumoetai College 42:50 51 Female 22 U14 Female 2
39 Olivia Kikstra Christchurch Girls H 43:00 52 Female 23 U14 Female 3
44 Sam Mackinder Manukura 43:01 53 Female 24 U14 Female 4
86 Matthew Faulconbridge Saint Kentigern Coll 43:01 54 Male 30 U16 Male 5
55 Max Walshe Hamilton Boys High S 43:04 55 Male 31 U14 Male 7
94 Sam Thornbury Verdon College 43:25 56 Male 32 U16 Male 6
33 Noya Oporto Westlake Girls High 43:32 57 Female 25 U14 Female 5
57 Sam Heyes Auckland Grammar Sch 43:32 58 Male 33 U14 Male 8
97 Sho Tachibana Other school 43:35 59 Male 34 U16 Male 7
88 Jade Stafford Otumoetai College 43:41 60 Male 35 U16 Male 8
90 Sean Eaton Paraparaumu College 44:01 61 Male 36 U16 Male 9
81 Liam Miller Otumoetai College 44:05 62 Male 37 U16 Male 10
56 Albert Moody Auckland Grammar Sch 44:09 63 Male 38 U14 Male 9
78 Sam Turner St Peters College (A 44:13 64 Male 39 U16 Male 11
136 tbc Kings College 44:28 65 Male 40 U16 MT 3
82 Blake Miller Otumoetai College 44:30 66 Male 41 U16 Male 12
89 Ethan Gillespie Wanganui Collegiate 44:31 67 Male 42 U16 Male 13
66 Amelia Persson Christchurch Girls H 44:32 68 Female 26 U16 Female 1
34 Natalya Carter Baradene College 44:41 69 Female 27 U14 Female 6
49 Campbell Jordan Saint Kentigern Coll 44:54 70 Male 43 U14 Male 10
74 Hannah Knighton Waikato Diocesan Sch 45:16 71 Female 28 U16 Female 2
98 George Ellett Saint Kentigern Coll 45:17 72 Male 44 U16 Male 14
132 Rosehill Rosehill College 45:42 73 Male 45 U14 MT 3
47 Lucy Farrell Waikato Diocesan Sch 45:45 74 Female 29 U14 Female 7
54 Jamal Roberton St Peters School (Ca 45:47 75 Male 46 U14 Male 11
126 St Peter's Cambridge U16 Red St Peters School (Ca 45:49 76 Female 30 U16 FT 1
35 Libby Abbott Wanganui Collegiate 46:08 77 Female 31 U14 Female 8
91 Ewart Bower Westlake Boys High S 46:18 78 Male 47 U16 Male 15
84 Nicholas Wotton Bethlehem College 46:26 79 Male 48 U16 Male 16
133 Lakshay Clark Macleans College 46:42 80 Male 49 U16 MT 4
72 Abigail Morton Baradene College 47:21 81 Female 32 U16 Female 3
92 James Robbie Wanganui Collegiate 47:25 82 Male 50 U16 Male 17
106 Dan Hoy Westlake Boys High S 47:41 83 Male 51 U20 Male 1
106 Dan Hoy Westlake Boys High S 47:41 83 Male 51 U19 Male 1
79 Harry Low Tauranga Boys Colleg 47:46 84 Male 52 U16 Male 18
597 Trent Dodds 48:02 85 Male 53 U20 Male 2
41 Grace Blissett Otumoetai College 48:13 86 Female 33 U14 Female 9
578 Liam Ward Auckland City Tri Cl 48:22 87 Male 54 U20 Male 3
120 India and Amelia Diocesan School for 48:24 88 Female 34 U16 FT 2
115 Bradley Cullen Hamilton Boys High S 48:26 89 Male 55 U20 Male 4
115 Bradley Cullen Hamilton Boys High S 48:26 89 Male 55 U19 Male 2
73 Natalie Mitchell Baradene College 48:33 90 Female 35 U16 Female 4
42 Ella Mckee Baradene College 48:45 91 Female 36 U14 Female 10
59 David Liu Saint Kentigern Coll 48:51 92 Male 56 U14 Male 12
38 Tayla Brunger Wanganui Collegiate 49:27 93 Female 37 U14 Female 11
75 Emily Irvine Waikato Diocesan Sch 49:42 94 Female 38 U16 Female 5
68 Anna Faulkner Sancta Maria College 49:43 95 Female 39 U16 Female 6
112 Daniel Whitburn Saint Kentigern Coll 50:02 96 Male 57 U20 Male 5
112 Daniel Whitburn Saint Kentigern Coll 50:02 96 Male 57 U19 Male 3
107 David Martin Palmerston North Boy 50:17 97 Male 58 U20 Male 6
107 David Martin Palmerston North Boy 50:17 97 Male 58 U19 Male 4
109 Cameron Low Saint Kentigern Coll 50:23 98 Male 59 U20 Male 7
109 Cameron Low Saint Kentigern Coll 50:23 98 Male 59 U19 Male 5
63 Olivia Hyland Baradene College 50:53 99 Female 40 U16 Female 7
601 Ben Dibley Selwyn College 51:04 100 Male 60 U16 Male 19
36 Erika Whiteley Pakuranga College 51:13 101 Female 41 U14 Female 12
62 Carter Charlotte Baradene College 51:16 102 Female 42 U16 Female 8
131 Sacred Heart College Sacred Heart College 51:31 103 Male 61 U20 MT 1
131 Sacred Heart College Sacred Heart College 51:31 103 Male 61 U19 MT 1
105 Mathew Bradbury Botany Downs Seconda 51:49 104 Male 62 U20 Male 8
105 Mathew Bradbury Botany Downs Seconda 51:49 104 Male 62 U19 Male 6
64 Kate Wells Wanganui Collegiate 51:56 105 Female 43 U16 Female 9
143 James Matthews Sacred Heart College 52:01 106 Male 63 U20 Male 9
143 James Matthews Sacred Heart College 52:01 106 Male 63 U19 Male 7
65 Anna Robbie Wanganui Collegiate 52:18 107 Female 44 U16 Female 10
118 Henry Gautrey Hutt International B 52:24 108 Male 64 U20 Male 10
118 Henry Gautrey Hutt International B 52:24 108 Male 64 U19 Male 8
96 Logan Hay Auckland Grammar Sch 52:42 109 Male 65 U16 Male 20
71 Abbie Mortimer Tauranga Girls Colle 52:55 110 Female 45 U16 Female 11
70 Prajna Baskar Queen Margaret Colle 54:31 111 Female 46 U16 Female 12
113 Liam Carson St Patricks College 54:34 112 Male 66 U20 Male 11
113 Liam Carson St Patricks College 54:34 112 Male 66 U19 Male 9
69 Gemma Black Macleans College 55:02 113 Female 47 U16 Female 13
45 Brianna Marvin Selwyn College 55:09 114 Female 48 U14 Female 13
110 Richard Salwey Saint Kentigern Coll 55:18 115 Male 67 U20 Male 12
110 Richard Salwey Saint Kentigern Coll 55:18 115 Male 67 U19 Male 10
95 Christian Dimitrov Kings College 55:20 116 Male 68 U16 Male 21
117 Darren Hirschberg Palmerston North Boy 55:27 117 Male 69 U20 Male 13
117 Darren Hirschberg Palmerston North Boy 55:27 117 Male 69 U19 Male 11
569 Jess Kikstra 55:32 118 Female 49 U20 Female 1
103 Katherine Badham Takapuna Grammar Sch 56:09 119 Female 50 U20 Female 2
103 Katherine Badham Takapuna Grammar Sch 56:09 119 Female 50 U19 Female 1
114 Kurt Coetzee Whangerei Boys High 56:38 120 Male 70 U20 Male 14
114 Kurt Coetzee Whangerei Boys High 56:38 120 Male 70 U19 Male 12
128 Kings College Kings College 56:40 121 Female 51 U20 FT 1
128 Kings College Kings College 56:40 121 Female 51 U19 FT 1
124 St Cuthbert's College St Cuthberts College 57:05 122 Female 52 U20 FT 2
124 St Cuthbert's College St Cuthberts College 57:05 122 Female 52 U19 FT 2
122 Ishani, Sairaj Macleans College 57:07 123 Female 53 U16 FT 3
37 Charlotte Gillespie Wanganui Collegiate 57:24 124 Female 54 U14 Female 14
116 Jared Hartshorn Macleans College 57:30 125 Male 71 U20 Male 15
116 Jared Hartshorn Macleans College 57:30 125 Male 71 U19 Male 13
108 Oscar England Westlake Boys High S 58:30 126 Male 72 U20 Male 16
108 Oscar England Westlake Boys High S 58:30 126 Male 72 U19 Male 14
104 Bayley - Rose Van de Coolwijk St Marys College (We 58:32 127 Female 55 U20 Female 3
104 Bayley - Rose Van de Coolwijk St Marys College (We 58:32 127 Female 55 U19 Female 2
119 Yamoto Nakamura Glendowie College 58:38 128 Male 73 U20 Male 17
119 Yamoto Nakamura Glendowie College 58:38 128 Male 73 U19 Male 15
111 Fraser Hamilton Saint Kentigern Coll 59:11 129 Male 74 U20 Male 18
111 Fraser Hamilton Saint Kentigern Coll 59:11 129 Male 74 U19 Male 16
100 Kaylee Mudgway Tauranga Girls Colle 59:51 130 Female 56 U20 Female 4
100 Kaylee Mudgway Tauranga Girls Colle 59:51 130 Female 56 U19 Female 3
101 Anna Wilkinson Saint Kentigern Coll 1:00:05 131 Female 57 U20 Female 5
101 Anna Wilkinson Saint Kentigern Coll 1:00:05 131 Female 57 U19 Female 4
130 Dio Red Waikato Diocesan Sch 1:02:14 132 Female 58 U20 FT 3
130 Dio Red Waikato Diocesan Sch 1:02:14 132 Female 58 U19 FT 3
76 Aimee Elliott Mt Hutt College 1:02:16 133 Female 59 U20 Female 6
76 Aimee Elliott Mt Hutt College 1:02:16 133 Female 59 U19 Female 5
99 Sophie Skelton Botany Downs Seconda 1:03:17 134 Female 60 U20 Female 7
99 Sophie Skelton Botany Downs Seconda 1:03:17 134 Female 60 U19 Female 6
102 Sophie Bright Wellington Girls Col 1:06:11 135 Female 61 U20 Female 8
102 Sophie Bright Wellington Girls Col 1:06:11 135 Female 61 U19 Female 7