Onehunga Half Marathon

filter by:

16km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
231 Jimmy Grieve 01:14:02 1 Male 1 Men Open 1
201 Aly Craigie 01:16:51 2 Female 1 Women Open 1
211 Rob Franklin 01:18:33 3 Male 2 Men Open 2
266 David Tokios 01:20:23 4 Male 3 Vet Men 40+ 1
267 Brodie Tokios 01:20:23 5 Female 2 Women Open 2
247 Steffi Bourke 01:21:20 6 Female 3 Women Open 3
375 Efren Gonzalez 01:24:12 7 Male 4 Men Open 3
248 Brendan Bourke 01:25:10 8 Male 5 Men Open 4
226 Susan Duncan 01:25:27 9 Female 4 Women Open 4
218 Sarah George 01:28:45 10 Female 5 Women Open 5
212 Natalie Dorn 01:29:55 11 Female 6 Women Open 6
203 Molly Bergquist 01:30:02 12 Female 7 Women Open 7
244 Brendon Marshall 01:31:59 13 Male 6 Vet Men 40+ 2
242 Rachelle Young 01:32:00 14 Female 8 Women Open 8
208 Cat Thorburn 01:33:10 15 Female 9 Women Open 9
205 Stephanie Boyle 01:33:21 16 Female 10 Masters Women 50-59 1
255 Phu Andy Man OJI Fibre 01:33:33 17 Male 7 Vet Men 40+ 3
219 Dave Murdoch 01:34:07 18 Female 11 Women Open 10
263 Ngarangi Secker 01:34:17 19 Female 12 Women Open 11
213 Jessica Hanning 01:34:17 20 Female 13 Women Open 12
217 Paul chapman 01:35:03 21 Male 8 Masters Men 50-59 1
220 Kelly Armitage 01:35:22 22 Female 14 Women Open 13
270 Alana Grant 01:36:07 23 Female 15 Women Open 14
261 Simon Mauger 01:36:45 24 Male 9 Men Open 5
260 Brian McKinley 01:37:03 25 Male 10 Vet Men 40+ 4
207 Emily Jones 01:37:31 26 Female 16 Women Open 15
228 Jade Francis 01:38:00 27 Female 17 Women Open 16
241 Kimberly Thom 01:38:24 28 Female 18 Women Open 17
215 Anna Jones 01:39:25 29 Female 19 Vet Women 40+ 1
258 Mark Jones 01:39:55 30 Male 11 Masters Men 50-59 2
238 Simon Walker 01:39:55 31 Male 12 Men Open 6
268 Josie Ormsby 01:40:33 32 Female 20 Women Open 18
233 Adam Liao 01:41:03 33 Male 13 Men Open 7
234 Lora Liao 01:41:03 34 Female 21 Women Open 19
209 Jane Sharman 01:41:06 35 Female 22 Women Open 20
264 Robert Wynn 01:42:34 36 Male 14 Premier Men 60+ 1
216 Rachel Percival 01:43:45 37 Female 23 Women Open 21
210 Adrienne Roke 01:45:38 38 Female 24 Women Open 22
236 Helen Nicholls 01:45:48 39 Female 25 Women Open 23
202 Laurie Pedlar 01:46:06 40 Female 26 Masters Women 50-59 2
269 Mauri Ryan 01:46:21 41 Male 15 Men Open 8
229 John McLean 01:47:04 42 Male 16 Premier Men 60+ 2
222 Nicola Meyer-Smith 01:47:39 43 Female 27 Masters Women 50-59 3
230 Victoria Elvin 01:49:37 44 Female 28 Vet Women 40+ 2
223 Tenisha Kumar 01:49:37 45 Female 29 Women Open 24
235 Heike Zimmer 01:53:13 46 Female 30 Vet Women 40+ 3
271 Leigh van Duyn 01:53:14 47 Female 31 Women Open 25
225 Tamee Kautt 01:53:42 48 Female 32 Women Open 26
204 Lisa Balle 01:58:00 49 Female 33 Masters Women 50-59 4
237 Derek Jackson 01:59:27 50 Male 17 Premier Men 60+ 3
256 Chorn Ouk OJI Fibre 02:01:22 51 Male 18 Masters Men 50-59 3
252 Boaz Ford 02:03:45 52 Male 19 Men Open 9
253 Poema Pekepo-Kurn 02:03:45 53 Female 34 Women Open 27
254 Paula Luijken OJI Fibre 02:10:07 54 Female 35 Women Open 28
206 Madeleine Sands 02:10:30 55 Female 36 Premier Women 60+ 1