Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 9

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1514 Lachlan Bourn 0:09:33 1 Male 1 Male 9 to 10 1
1497 Imogen O'Rourke HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:34 2 Female 1 Female 9 to 10 1
1440 Ayden McKechnie 0:09:50 3 Male 2 Male 9 to 10 2
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:20 4 Female 2 Female 9 to 10 2
1087 Luca James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:20 5 Male 3 Male 9 to 10 3
3059 Ollie Linton MAIRANGI BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:32 6 Male 4 Male 11 to 12 1
1086 Layla James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:32 7 Female 3 Female 11 to 12 1
1208 Justin Oswald 0:10:40 8 Male 5 Male 11 to 12 2
3058 Caleb Maunder CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:43 9 Male 6 Male 7 to 8 1
3057 Jamie Maunder CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:56 10 Male 7 Male 9 to 10 4
1210 Joshua Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:59 11 Male 8 Male 9 to 10 5
31 Mackenzie Melville 0:11:00 12 Female 4 Female 11 to 12 2
1189 Lachlan Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:06 13 Male 9 Male 9 to 10 6
1378 Georgina Shanahan 0:11:10 14 Female 5 Female 11 to 12 3
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:16 15 Male 10 Male 7 to 8 2
1312 Samus Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:21 16 Male 11 Male 9 to 10 7
3050 Riley Scott BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:21 17 Male 12 Male 7 to 8 3
1184 Kaitlin Viljoen 0:11:22 18 Female 6 Female 11 to 12 4
1364 Callum Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:46 19 Male 13 Male 7 to 8 4
1043 Saffron Frost-Macky MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:48 20 Female 7 Female 7 to 8 1
1209 Oliver Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:28 21 Male 14 Male 7 to 8 5
6 Milly Knox Haines MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:31 22 Female 8 Female 9 to 10 3
3041 Max Olsen-Smith 0:12:48 23 Male 15 Male 7 to 8 6
1185 Keelan Viljoen 0:12:54 24 Male 16 Male 6 and Under 1
1350 Niamh Shanahan BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:01 25 Female 9 Female 7 to 8 2
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:07 26 Male 17 Male 6 and Under 2
1011 William Durham TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:09 27 Male 18 Male 7 to 8 7
39 Kenzie Bowden 0:13:10 28 Female 10 Female 7 to 8 3
1414 Cory Billot BAYSWATER PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:14 29 Male 19 Male 6 and Under 3
9 Tristan Eriksen 0:13:18 30 Male 20 Male 7 to 8 8
33 Alexis Edwards MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:21 31 Female 11 Female 9 to 10 4
3040 Petra Olsen-Smith 0:13:21 32 Female 12 Female 9 to 10 5
1112 Cortez Northam HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:24 33 Male 21 Male 9 to 10 8
15 Solomon Pocock 0:13:33 34 Male 22 Male 7 to 8 9
11 Mia Paisnel 0:13:35 35 Female 13 Female 9 to 10 6
1469 Zac Bunny MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:38 36 Male 23 Male 6 and Under 4
3005 Taran Bates 0:13:39 37 Male 24 Male 6 and Under 5
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:40 38 Male 25 Male 6 and Under 6
1311 Gemma Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:02 39 Female 14 Female 9 to 10 7
1264 Mia Edwards 0:14:31 40 Female 15 Female 11 to 12 5
40 Ross Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:31 41 Male 26 Male 7 to 8 10
13 Amy Gilchrist 0:14:44 42 Female 16 Female 9 to 10 8
34 Miriam Thorne BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:07 43 Female 17 Female 6 and Under 1
1191 Mack Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:12 44 Male 27 Male 6 and Under 7
1247 Will Cameron HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:15 45 Male 28 Male 6 and Under 8
1504 Grace McCafferty HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:17 46 Female 18 Female 9 to 10 9
4 Finley NEWMAN 0:15:51 47 Male 29 Male 6 and Under 9
1136 Lincoln Boyd CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:52 48 Male 30 Male 7 to 8 11
45 Emma McCardle 0:15:52 49 Female 19 Female 9 to 10 10
38 Zhan Bowden 0:15:53 50 Male 31 Male 9 to 10 9
1391 Millie Bridger 0:15:54 51 Female 20 Female 7 to 8 4
1020 Charlotte Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:15:56 52 Female 21 Female 6 and Under 2
1369 Cole Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:56 53 Male 32 Male 6 and Under 10
3049 Scarlett Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:59 54 Female 22 Female 6 and Under 3
1287 Chloe Sandor 0:16:00 55 Female 23 Female 7 to 8 5
5 Seth Newman 0:16:17 56 Male 33 Male 6 and Under 11
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:16:17 57 Female 24 Female 6 and Under 4
1082 Piper Ashburner MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:20 58 Female 25 Female 7 to 8 6
1372 Zack Chadwick 0:16:57 59 Male 34 Male 6 and Under 12
10 Lola Paisnel 0:16:59 60 Female 26 Female 7 to 8 7
1051 Layla Brown MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:03 61 Female 27 Female 9 to 10 11
1137 Brooke Boyd CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:31 62 Female 28 Female 6 and Under 5
26 Rebecca Savill 0:18:46 63 Female 29 Female 7 to 8 8
46 Ben McCardle 0:18:46 64 Male 35 Male 11 to 12 3
14 Ruby Pocock 0:18:49 65 Female 30 Female 6 and Under 6
1493 Elizabeth Thompson 0:19:48 66 Female 31 Female 11 to 12 6
49 Charlie Missingham 0:19:48 67 Male 36 Male 11 to 12 4
48 Amelia Freeman 0:19:57 68 Female 32 Female 11 to 12 7
1140 Zakariya Brown MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:20:07 69 Male 37 Male 6 and Under 13
47 Maia Currie 0:20:10 70 Female 33 Female 11 to 12 8
1216 Daniel Herbert 0:20:55 71 Male 38 Male 9 to 10 10
1648 Willa Dinwiddie 0:23:12 72 Female 34 Female 6 and Under 7