Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 10

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1440 Ayden McKechnie 0:08:51 1 Male 1 Male 9 to 10 1
44 Noah Hanrahan MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:08:54 2 Male 2 Male 11 to 12 1
1514 Lachlan Bourn 0:09:07 3 Male 3 Male 9 to 10 2
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:31 4 Female 1 Female 9 to 10 1
1087 Luca James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:36 5 Male 4 Male 9 to 10 3
1086 Layla James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:46 6 Female 2 Female 11 to 12 1
3059 Ollie Linton MAIRANGI BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:52 7 Male 5 Male 11 to 12 2
1261 Keir Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:53 8 Male 6 Male 11 to 12 3
1312 Samus Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:54 9 Male 7 Male 9 to 10 4
1258 Matz Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:00 10 Male 8 Male 9 to 10 5
3058 Jamie Maunder CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:00 11 Male 9 Male 9 to 10 6
63 Liam Linton 0:10:05 12 Male 10 Male 9 to 10 7
25 conall mclean PT CHEVALIER 0:10:14 13 Male 11 Male 9 to 10 8
1208 Justin Oswald 0:10:31 14 Male 12 Male 11 to 12 4
26 Joseph mclean PT CHEVALIER 0:10:59 15 Male 13 Male 7 to 8 1
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:09 16 Male 14 Male 7 to 8 2
1315 ciaran mason 0:11:11 17 Male 15 Male 11 to 12 5
1184 Kaitlin Viljoen 0:11:15 18 Female 3 Female 11 to 12 2
3050 Riley Scott BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:19 19 Male 16 Male 7 to 8 3
1043 Saffron Frost-Macky MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:19 20 Female 4 Female 7 to 8 1
37 Samuel Roughan 0:11:29 21 Male 17 Male 7 to 8 4
1166 Brooke Rogers MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:30 22 Female 5 Female 7 to 8 2
1185 Keelan Viljoen 0:11:32 23 Male 18 Male 6 and Under 1
1260 Rafe Beaman 0:11:34 24 Male 19 Male 11 to 12 6
1259 Torr Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:35 25 Male 20 Male 7 to 8 5
50 Daniel Yates 0:11:53 26 Male 21 Male 6 and Under 2
1507 Arran Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:58 27 Male 22 Male 7 to 8 6
29 Milly Knox Haines MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:30 28 Female 6 Female 9 to 10 2
31 Katie Mulcahy 0:12:33 29 Female 7 Female 7 to 8 3
1364 Callum Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:37 30 Male 23 Male 7 to 8 7
53 Joshua Yates 0:12:43 31 Male 24 Male 9 to 10 9
1543 Tyler Koerselman 0:12:44 32 Male 25 Male 9 to 10 10
47 Tristan Eriksen 0:12:49 33 Male 26 Male 7 to 8 8
1311 Gemma Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:54 34 Female 8 Female 9 to 10 3
1011 William Durham TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:56 35 Male 27 Male 7 to 8 9
1074 Zara Hayward CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:10 36 Female 9 Female 7 to 8 4
3005 Taran Bates 0:13:11 37 Male 28 Male 6 and Under 3
1094 Ruby Railton 0:13:18 38 Female 10 Female 9 to 10 4
22 YIXUAN ZHONG TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:18 39 Male 29 Male 7 to 8 10
3049 Scarlett Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:23 40 Female 11 Female 6 and Under 1
1193 Isobel Tuttle BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:26 41 Female 12 Female 7 to 8 5
1303 Sophia Railton 0:13:31 42 Female 13 Female 6 and Under 2
18 Flynn Magness-Wignall 0:13:31 43 Male 30 Male 6 and Under 4
61 Ross Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:34 44 Male 31 Male 7 to 8 11
40 Lachlan Roset 0:13:36 45 Male 32 Male 6 and Under 5
1112 Cortez Northam HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:40 46 Male 33 Male 9 to 10 11
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:43 47 Male 34 Male 6 and Under 6
1508 Hunter Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:51 48 Male 35 Male 6 and Under 7
27 max mclean PT CHEVALIER 0:13:53 49 Male 36 Male 6 and Under 8
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:58 50 Male 37 Male 6 and Under 9
15 Leon Dromer 0:14:02 51 Male 38 Male 9 to 10 12
1325 Liam Feng BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:02 52 Male 39 Male 6 and Under 10
33 Ruby Pocock 0:14:12 53 Female 14 Female 6 and Under 3
1576 Stevie Hobson 0:14:19 54 Female 15 Female 6 and Under 4
39 Miriam Thorne BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:30 55 Female 16 Female 6 and Under 5
46 James Hughes TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:37 56 Male 40 Male 7 to 8 12
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:14:48 57 Female 17 Female 6 and Under 6
1578 Sadie Hobson 0:14:50 58 Female 18 Female 7 to 8 6
24 Finley NEWMAN 0:15:07 59 Male 41 Male 6 and Under 11
49 Andrew Chen MURRAYS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:09 60 Male 42 Male 6 and Under 12
1020 Charlotte Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:15:56 61 Female 19 Female 6 and Under 7
1504 Grace McCafferty HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:10 62 Female 20 Female 9 to 10 5
1369 Cole Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:43 63 Male 43 Male 6 and Under 13
1324 Daniel Feng BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:47 64 Male 44 Male 7 to 8 13
1391 Millie Bridger 0:16:56 65 Female 21 Female 7 to 8 7
4 Tyler Lushkott 0:17:37 66 Male 45 Male 6 and Under 14
1372 Zack Chadwick 0:19:35 67 Male 46 Male 6 and Under 15
1126 Jemima Brunton MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:21:12 68 Female 22 Female 6 and Under 8
16 Tessa Dromer 0:21:54 69 Female 23 Female 6 and Under 9
1648 Willa Dinwiddie 0:22:32 70 Female 24 Female 6 and Under 10
1137 Brooke Boyd CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:26:44 71 Female 25 Female 6 and Under 11
103 Ava Boyd TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:51:32 72 Female 26 Female 6 and Under 12