Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 11

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1440 Ayden McKechnie 0:09:47 1 Male 1 Male 9 to 10 1
1497 Imogen O'Rourke HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:58 2 Female 1 Female 9 to 10 1
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:25 3 Female 2 Female 9 to 10 2
1514 Lachlan Bourn 0:10:36 4 Male 2 Male 9 to 10 2
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:49 5 Male 3 Male 7 to 8 1
1087 Luca James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:50 6 Male 4 Male 9 to 10 3
49 Riley Scott BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:52 7 Male 5 Male 7 to 8 2
1208 Justin Oswald 0:10:55 8 Male 6 Male 11 to 12 1
1086 Layla James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:57 9 Female 3 Female 11 to 12 1
1210 Joshua Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:19 10 Male 7 Male 9 to 10 4
1261 Keir Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:26 11 Male 8 Male 11 to 12 2
1184 Kaitlin Viljoen 0:11:29 12 Female 4 Female 11 to 12 2
3057 Caleb Maunder CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:30 13 Male 9 Male 7 to 8 3
1189 Lachlan Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:36 14 Male 10 Male 9 to 10 5
1378 Georgina Shanahan 0:11:56 15 Female 5 Female 11 to 12 3
1260 Rafe Beaman 0:12:03 16 Male 11 Male 11 to 12 3
1258 Matz Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:12 17 Male 12 Male 9 to 10 6
1209 Oliver Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:35 18 Male 13 Male 7 to 8 4
1185 Keelan Viljoen 0:12:37 19 Male 14 Male 6 and Under 1
1507 Arran Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:39 20 Male 15 Male 7 to 8 5
18 Milly Knox Haines MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:42 21 Female 6 Female 9 to 10 3
34 Maxwell Dunlop TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:44 22 Male 16 Male 7 to 8 6
8 Kyle Boyle 0:12:53 23 Male 17 Male 9 to 10 7
46 Micah Millett 0:12:55 24 Male 18 Male 9 to 10 8
1169 Levi Harvey 0:13:02 25 Male 19 Male 7 to 8 7
1469 Zac Bunny MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:11 26 Male 20 Male 6 and Under 2
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:15 27 Male 21 Male 6 and Under 3
1193 Isobel Tuttle BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:16 28 Female 7 Female 7 to 8 1
1582 Brodie Webb HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:18 29 Female 8 Female 7 to 8 2
1350 Niamh Shanahan BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:20 30 Female 9 Female 7 to 8 3
1112 Cortez Northam HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:44 31 Male 22 Male 9 to 10 9
3041 Max Olsen-Smith 0:13:56 32 Male 23 Male 7 to 8 8
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:59 33 Male 24 Male 6 and Under 4
1441 Eve McKechnie 0:14:10 34 Female 10 Female 6 and Under 1
24 Amy Gilchrist 0:14:13 35 Female 11 Female 9 to 10 4
1264 Mia Edwards 0:14:36 36 Female 12 Female 11 to 12 4
3040 Petra Olsen-Smith 0:14:37 37 Female 13 Female 9 to 10 5
1011 William Durham TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:58 38 Male 25 Male 7 to 8 9
3005 Taran Bates 0:15:13 39 Male 26 Male 6 and Under 5
1074 Zara Hayward CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:25 40 Female 14 Female 7 to 8 4
1508 Hunter Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:30 41 Male 27 Male 6 and Under 6
26 Lachlan Roset CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:44 42 Male 28 Male 6 and Under 7
1578 Sadie Hobson 0:15:52 43 Female 15 Female 7 to 8 5
1324 Daniel Feng BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:06 44 Male 29 Male 7 to 8 10
1082 Piper Ashburner MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:06 45 Female 16 Female 7 to 8 6
1197 Otis Twose 0:16:11 46 Male 30 Male 7 to 8 11
1325 Liam Feng BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:28 47 Male 31 Male 6 and Under 8
16 Tristan Eriksen 0:16:33 48 Male 32 Male 7 to 8 12
2 Eva Bellingham HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:37 49 Female 17 Female 9 to 10 6
1 Sophie Bellingham HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:37 50 Female 18 Female 7 to 8 7
1219 Olivia Warr 0:16:52 51 Female 19 Female 6 and Under 2
1577 Leo Hobson 0:16:55 52 Male 33 Male 9 to 10 10
25 Liam Gilchrist 0:16:58 53 Male 34 Male 6 and Under 9
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:17:08 54 Female 20 Female 6 and Under 3
1371 Ross Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:13 55 Male 35 Male 7 to 8 13
37 Miriam Thorne BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:40 56 Female 21 Female 6 and Under 4
9 Leila Claypole 0:18:11 57 Female 22 Female 7 to 8 8
1051 Layla Brown MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:14 58 Female 23 Female 9 to 10 7
1140 Zakariya Brown MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:52 59 Male 36 Male 6 and Under 10
42 Ella Kilding TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:56 60 Female 24 Female 6 and Under 5
30 elle odonnell 0:18:57 61 Female 25 Female 9 to 10 8
31 grace odonnell 0:18:58 62 Female 26 Female 6 and Under 6
1198 Florence Twose 0:20:19 63 Female 27 Female 6 and Under 7
1493 Elizabeth Thompson 0:20:21 64 Female 28 Female 11 to 12 5
4 Sofia Del Monte 0:21:14 65 Female 29 Female 6 and Under 8
1372 Zack Chadwick 0:21:17 66 Male 37 Male 6 and Under 11
1640 Daniel Bristol 0:22:08 67 Male 38 Male 9 to 10 11
1216 Daniel Herbert 0:23:04 68 Male 39 Male 9 to 10 12
1648 Willa Dinwiddie 0:23:20 69 Female 30 Female 6 and Under 9
1369 Cole Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:23:29 70 Male 40 Male 6 and Under 12
1137 Brooke Boyd CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:24:21 71 Female 31 Female 6 and Under 10