Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 12

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1440 Ayden McKechnie 0:10:10 1 Male 1 Male 9 to 10 1
1497 Imogen O'Rourke HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:23 2 Female 1 Female 9 to 10 1
1086 Layla James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:38 3 Female 2 Female 11 to 12 1
34 Liam Linton 0:10:40 4 Male 2 Male 9 to 10 2
1208 Justin Oswald HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:52 5 Male 3 Male 11 to 12 1
35 Ollie Linton MAIRANGI BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:56 6 Male 4 Male 11 to 12 2
1312 Samus Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:32 7 Male 5 Male 9 to 10 3
1577 Leo Hobson 0:11:46 8 Male 6 Male 9 to 10 4
1189 Lachlan Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:03 9 Male 7 Male 9 to 10 5
1210 Joshua Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:08 10 Male 8 Male 9 to 10 6
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:12 11 Male 9 Male 7 to 8 1
1258 Matz Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:30 12 Male 10 Male 9 to 10 7
1364 Callum Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:31 13 Male 11 Male 7 to 8 2
1166 Brooke Rogers MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:43 14 Female 3 Female 7 to 8 1
3057 Caleb Maunder CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:43 15 Male 12 Male 7 to 8 3
1209 Oliver Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:48 16 Male 13 Male 7 to 8 4
1185 Keelan Viljoen HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:50 17 Male 14 Male 6 and Under 1
1465 Carter Paine HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:51 18 Male 15 Male 6 and Under 2
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:52 19 Female 4 Female 11 to 12 2
1507 Arran Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:55 20 Male 16 Male 7 to 8 5
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:57 21 Male 17 Male 6 and Under 3
7 Milly Knox Haines MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:03 22 Female 5 Female 9 to 10 2
1469 Zac Bunny MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:05 23 Male 18 Male 6 and Under 4
1582 Brodie Webb HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:10 24 Female 6 Female 7 to 8 2
1169 Levi Harvey BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:20 25 Male 19 Male 7 to 8 6
1311 Gemma Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:35 26 Female 7 Female 9 to 10 3
1414 Cory Billot BAYSWATER PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:48 27 Male 20 Male 6 and Under 5
1104 Ihaia Wharerau TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:57 28 Male 21 Male 7 to 8 7
23 Amy Gilchrist 0:13:58 29 Female 8 Female 9 to 10 4
1043 Saffron Frost-Macky MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:59 30 Female 9 Female 7 to 8 3
1441 Eve McKechnie 0:14:02 31 Female 10 Female 6 and Under 1
1613 Ella Hutcheson SUNNYNOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:09 32 Female 11 Female 11 to 12 3
3071 Hannah Paine 0:14:09 33 Female 12 Female 9 to 10 5
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:14 34 Male 22 Male 6 and Under 6
1264 Mia Edwards 0:14:17 35 Female 13 Female 11 to 12 4
1543 Tyler Koerselman 0:14:21 36 Male 23 Male 9 to 10 8
24 YIXUAN ZHONG TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:25 37 Male 24 Male 7 to 8 8
18 Jett Steel HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:28 38 Male 25 Male 6 and Under 7
1112 Cortez Northam HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:31 39 Male 26 Male 9 to 10 9
3016 Olivia Priddy BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:03 40 Female 14 Female 11 to 12 5
1197 Otis Twose 0:15:12 41 Male 27 Male 7 to 8 9
1393 Samantha Murdoch 0:15:13 42 Female 15 Female 6 and Under 2
1198 Florence Twose 0:15:17 43 Female 16 Female 6 and Under 3
3049 Scarlett Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:27 44 Female 17 Female 6 and Under 4
1219 Olivia Warr 0:15:36 45 Female 18 Female 6 and Under 5
1260 Rafe Beaman 0:15:40 46 Male 28 Male 11 to 12 3
1259 Torr Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:40 47 Male 29 Male 7 to 8 10
1303 Sophia Railton 0:16:03 48 Female 19 Female 6 and Under 6
3005 Taran Bates BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:06 49 Male 30 Male 6 and Under 8
1094 Ruby Railton 0:16:08 50 Female 20 Female 9 to 10 6
1504 Grace McCafferty HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:18 51 Female 21 Female 9 to 10 7
1576 Stevie Hobson 0:16:24 52 Female 22 Female 6 and Under 7
1082 Piper Ashburner MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:26 53 Female 23 Female 7 to 8 4
1247 Will Cameron HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:28 54 Male 31 Male 6 and Under 9
3017 Pippa Priddy BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:32 55 Female 24 Female 7 to 8 5
30 James Hughes TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:39 56 Male 32 Male 7 to 8 11
25 Finley NEWMAN 0:16:41 57 Male 33 Male 6 and Under 10
46 Audrey Roberts 0:16:43 58 Female 25 Female 7 to 8 6
1191 Mack Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:11 59 Male 34 Male 6 and Under 11
1578 Sadie Hobson 0:17:25 60 Female 26 Female 7 to 8 7
3015 Annabel Priddy BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:52 61 Female 27 Female 6 and Under 8
31 Miriam Thorne BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:55 62 Female 28 Female 6 and Under 9
29 Lorenzo Tehen 0:18:03 63 Male 35 Male 7 to 8 12
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:18:06 64 Female 29 Female 6 and Under 10
1508 Hunter Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:16 65 Male 36 Male 6 and Under 12
1287 Chloe Sandor 0:18:26 66 Female 30 Female 7 to 8 8
1051 Layla Brown MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:35 67 Female 31 Female 9 to 10 8
1170 Neeva Harvey 0:18:50 68 Female 32 Female 6 and Under 11
1442 Isabel McKechnie 0:18:58 69 Female 33 Female 7 to 8 9
8 Andrew Chen MURRAYS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:19:22 70 Male 37 Male 6 and Under 13
10 Tyler Lushkott 0:19:23 71 Male 38 Male 6 and Under 14
1019 Hamish Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:20:07 72 Male 39 Male 6 and Under 15
1640 Daniel Bristol 0:21:21 73 Male 40 Male 9 to 10 10
20 Caitlin Bristol 0:21:25 74 Female 34 Female 9 to 10 9
3074 Zakariya Brown MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:22:41 75 Male 41 Male 6 and Under 16
1648 Willa Dinwiddie 0:24:10 76 Female 35 Female 6 and Under 12
1452 Tamsin McAsey 0:51:05 77 Female 36 Female 9 to 10 10