Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 13

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1440 Ayden McKechnie 0:09:22 1 Male 1 Male 9 to 10 1
1514 Lachlan Bourn VAUXHALL 0:09:41 2 Male 2 Male 9 to 10 2
1086 Layla James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:44 3 Female 1 Female 11 to 12 1
1497 Imogen O'Rourke HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:53 4 Female 2 Female 9 to 10 1
1208 Justin Oswald HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:58 5 Male 3 Male 11 to 12 1
3077 Ollie Linton MAIRANGI BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:03 6 Male 4 Male 11 to 12 2
1579 Joe Barker HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:24 7 Male 5 Male 9 to 10 3
3076 Liam Linton 0:10:28 8 Male 6 Male 9 to 10 4
1087 Luca James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:31 9 Male 7 Male 9 to 10 5
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:33 10 Female 3 Female 11 to 12 2
1312 Samus Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:40 11 Male 8 Male 9 to 10 6
1210 Joshua Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:48 12 Male 9 Male 9 to 10 7
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:51 13 Male 10 Male 7 to 8 1
3078 Riley Scott BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:54 14 Male 11 Male 7 to 8 2
1184 Kaitlin Viljoen 0:11:12 15 Female 4 Female 11 to 12 3
1582 Brodie Webb HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:28 16 Female 5 Female 7 to 8 1
1166 Brooke Rogers MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:30 17 Female 6 Female 7 to 8 2
1189 Lachlan Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:31 18 Male 12 Male 9 to 10 8
1350 Niamh Shanahan BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:49 19 Female 7 Female 7 to 8 3
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:54 20 Male 13 Male 6 and Under 1
1494 Felicity Thompson 0:12:00 21 Female 8 Female 9 to 10 2
1469 Zac Bunny MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:00 22 Male 14 Male 6 and Under 2
1209 Oliver Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:11 23 Male 15 Male 7 to 8 3
1507 Arran Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:12 24 Male 16 Male 7 to 8 4
1185 Keelan Viljoen HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:15 25 Male 17 Male 6 and Under 3
24 Mia Paisnell 0:12:19 26 Female 9 Female 9 to 10 3
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:19 27 Male 18 Male 6 and Under 4
1428 Joseph Roberts MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:30 28 Male 19 Male 6 and Under 5
1364 Callum Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:40 29 Male 20 Male 7 to 8 5
1311 Gemma Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:44 30 Female 10 Female 9 to 10 4
3049 Scarlett Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:54 31 Female 11 Female 6 and Under 1
1613 Ella Hutcheson SUNNYNOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:02 32 Female 12 Female 11 to 12 4
1441 Eve McKechnie 0:13:26 33 Female 13 Female 6 and Under 2
16 Amy Gilchrist 0:13:26 34 Female 14 Female 9 to 10 5
1112 Cortez Northam HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:29 35 Male 21 Male 9 to 10 9
17 Audrey Roberts MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:29 36 Female 15 Female 7 to 8 4
1011 William Durham TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:34 37 Male 22 Male 7 to 8 6
12 Finley NEWMAN 0:13:42 38 Male 23 Male 6 and Under 6
22 Lola Paisnel 0:13:43 39 Female 16 Female 7 to 8 5
1303 Sophia Railton 0:13:52 40 Female 17 Female 6 and Under 3
1094 Ruby Railton 0:14:21 41 Female 18 Female 9 to 10 6
1043 Saffron Frost-Macky MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:22 42 Female 19 Female 7 to 8 6
3005 Taran Bates BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:28 43 Male 24 Male 6 and Under 7
1247 Will Cameron HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:12 44 Male 25 Male 6 and Under 8
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:15:21 45 Female 20 Female 6 and Under 4
20 Pippa Lloyd 0:15:26 46 Female 21 Female 7 to 8 7
14 Ross Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:26 47 Male 26 Male 7 to 8 7
1082 Piper Ashburner MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:40 48 Female 22 Female 7 to 8 8
1508 Hunter Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:50 49 Male 27 Male 6 and Under 9
1019 Hamish Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:16:08 50 Male 28 Male 6 and Under 10
18 Joaquina Piantelli Browns Bay School 0:16:12 51 Female 23 Female 6 and Under 5
1219 Olivia Warr 0:16:17 52 Female 24 Female 6 and Under 6
1640 Daniel Bristol 0:17:03 53 Male 29 Male 9 to 10 10
15 William Henshall Milford 0:17:33 54 Male 30 Male 6 and Under 11
26 George Turnell Takapuna 0:17:34 55 Male 31 Male 7 to 8 8
1216 Daniel Herbert 0:18:16 56 Male 32 Male 9 to 10 11
1372 Zack Chadwick 0:18:52 57 Male 33 Male 6 and Under 12
1315 ciaran mason 0:19:50 58 Male 34 Male 11 to 12 3
1369 Cole Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:19:52 59 Male 35 Male 6 and Under 13
1236 Sienna Nicholls TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:20:08 60 Female 25 Female 6 and Under 7