Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 14

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
82 Jonah Woods 0:10:17 1 Male 1 Male 11 to 12 1
1514 Lachlan Bourn VAUXHALL 0:10:22 2 Male 2 Male 9 to 10 1
1086 Layla James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:24 3 Female 1 Female 11 to 12 1
1497 Imogen O'Rourke HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:34 4 Female 2 Female 9 to 10 1
1087 Luca James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:36 5 Male 3 Male 9 to 10 2
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:50 6 Female 3 Female 11 to 12 2
3078 Riley Scott BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:11 7 Male 4 Male 7 to 8 1
1261 Keir Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:15 8 Male 5 Male 11 to 12 2
1189 Lachlan Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:23 9 Male 6 Male 9 to 10 3
1364 Callum Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:36 10 Male 7 Male 7 to 8 2
1184 Kaitlin Viljoen 0:11:38 11 Female 4 Female 11 to 12 3
1210 Joshua Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:44 12 Male 8 Male 9 to 10 4
1208 Justin Oswald HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:48 13 Male 9 Male 11 to 12 3
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:54 14 Male 10 Male 7 to 8 3
1378 Georgina Shanahan 0:11:54 15 Female 5 Female 11 to 12 4
1582 Brodie Webb HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:04 16 Female 6 Female 7 to 8 1
1315 ciaran mason HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:07 17 Male 11 Male 11 to 12 4
1166 Brooke Rogers MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:14 18 Female 7 Female 7 to 8 2
1507 Arran Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:15 19 Male 12 Male 7 to 8 4
1185 Keelan Viljoen HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:43 20 Male 13 Male 6 and Under 1
1209 Oliver Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:44 21 Male 14 Male 7 to 8 5
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:50 22 Male 15 Male 6 and Under 2
1104 Ihaia Wharerau TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:57 23 Male 16 Male 7 to 8 6
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:03 24 Male 17 Male 6 and Under 3
1398 Julie Larsen 0:13:06 25 Female 8 Female 11 to 12 5
1262 Alexis Edwards MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:09 26 Female 9 Female 9 to 10 2
1469 Zac Bunny MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:10 27 Male 18 Male 6 and Under 4
112 Milly Knox Haines MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:14 28 Female 10 Female 9 to 10 3
1350 Niamh Shanahan BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:18 29 Female 11 Female 7 to 8 3
1169 Levi Harvey BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:26 30 Male 19 Male 7 to 8 7
1465 Carter Paine HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:31 31 Male 20 Male 6 and Under 5
1414 Cory Billot BAYSWATER PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:39 32 Male 21 Male 6 and Under 6
1441 Eve McKechnie 0:13:43 33 Female 12 Female 6 and Under 1
122 Mia Paisnel 0:13:44 34 Female 13 Female 9 to 10 4
1259 Torr Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:51 35 Male 22 Male 7 to 8 8
1219 Olivia Warr 0:14:06 36 Female 14 Female 6 and Under 2
1074 Zara Hayward CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:29 37 Female 15 Female 7 to 8 4
3049 Scarlett Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:31 38 Female 16 Female 6 and Under 3
106 Amy Gilchrist 0:14:47 39 Female 17 Female 9 to 10 5
1011 William Durham TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:47 40 Male 23 Male 7 to 8 9
134 Audrey Roberts MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:49 41 Female 18 Female 7 to 8 5
1543 Tyler Koerselman CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:50 42 Male 24 Male 9 to 10 5
1576 Stevie Hobson 0:14:51 43 Female 19 Female 6 and Under 4
88 Quin Seaburg 0:14:54 44 Male 25 Male 6 and Under 7
1461 Mila Reid MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:55 45 Female 20 Female 9 to 10 6
125 Lola Paisnel 0:14:58 46 Female 21 Female 7 to 8 6
1258 Matz Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:02 47 Male 26 Male 9 to 10 6
96 Jack Cockayne 0:15:17 48 Male 27 Male 7 to 8 10
1511 Reid Sam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:21 49 Male 28 Male 6 and Under 8
101 Tristan Eriksen 0:15:29 50 Male 29 Male 7 to 8 11
98 Leo Hobson 0:15:38 51 Male 30 Male 9 to 10 7
1094 Ruby Railton 0:15:39 52 Female 22 Female 9 to 10 7
1613 Ella Hutcheson SUNNYNOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:41 53 Female 23 Female 11 to 12 6
1303 Sophia Railton 0:15:46 54 Female 24 Female 6 and Under 5
108 Lachlan Roset CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:58 55 Male 31 Male 6 and Under 9
126 Finley NEWMAN 0:16:00 56 Male 32 Male 6 and Under 10
1640 Daniel Bristol 0:16:04 57 Male 33 Male 9 to 10 8
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:16:11 58 Female 25 Female 6 and Under 6
100 Tyler Lushkott 0:16:16 59 Male 34 Male 6 and Under 11
1247 Will Cameron HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:22 60 Male 35 Male 6 and Under 12
1360 Eva Mariu MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:27 61 Female 26 Female 9 to 10 8
1082 Piper Ashburner MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:27 62 Female 27 Female 7 to 8 7
119 Taran Bates BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:51 63 Male 36 Male 6 and Under 13
113 James Hughes TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:02 64 Male 37 Male 7 to 8 12
1504 Grace McCafferty HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:10 65 Female 28 Female 9 to 10 9
1371 Ross Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:10 66 Male 38 Male 7 to 8 13
130 George Turner 0:17:43 67 Male 39 Male 7 to 8 14
1019 Hamish Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:17:47 68 Male 40 Male 6 and Under 14
1170 Neeva Harvey BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:03 69 Female 29 Female 6 and Under 7
1508 Hunter Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:03 70 Male 41 Male 6 and Under 15
1051 Layla Brown MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:57 71 Female 30 Female 9 to 10 10
1236 Sienna Nicholls TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:20:37 72 Female 31 Female 6 and Under 8
1020 Charlotte Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:20:43 73 Female 32 Female 6 and Under 9
97 Lily Donoghue 0:21:30 74 Female 33 Female 6 and Under 10
1372 Zack Chadwick 0:22:30 75 Male 42 Male 6 and Under 16
105 Liam Gilchrist 0:22:44 76 Male 43 Male 6 and Under 17
1648 Willa Dinwiddie 0:23:32 77 Female 34 Female 6 and Under 11
91 Amelia Seaburg 0:23:35 78 Female 35 Female 6 and Under 12
3074 Zakariya Brown MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:23:44 79 Male 44 Male 6 and Under 18
90 Dane Seaburg 0:24:18 80 Male 45 Male 6 and Under 19