Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 15

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1440 Ayden McKechnie 0:09:35 1 Male 1 Male 9 to 10 1
5 Jonah Woods 0:09:54 2 Male 2 Male 11 to 12 1
1497 Imogen O'Rourke HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:06 3 Female 1 Female 9 to 10 1
1208 Justin Oswald HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:24 4 Male 3 Male 11 to 12 2
3078 Riley Scott BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:25 5 Male 4 Male 7 to 8 1
1086 Layla James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:28 6 Female 2 Female 11 to 12 1
25 Vincent Cahill 0:10:40 7 Male 5 Male 11 to 12 3
1312 Samus Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:57 8 Male 6 Male 9 to 10 2
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:03 9 Female 3 Female 11 to 12 2
3058 Jamie Maunder CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:05 10 Male 7 Male 9 to 10 3
1210 Joshua Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:07 11 Male 8 Male 9 to 10 4
1209 Oliver Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:26 12 Male 9 Male 7 to 8 2
1166 Brooke Rogers MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:44 13 Female 4 Female 7 to 8 1
1258 Matz Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:51 14 Male 10 Male 9 to 10 5
1184 Kaitlin Viljoen 0:11:53 15 Female 5 Female 11 to 12 3
14 YIXUAN ZHONG TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:01 16 Male 11 Male 7 to 8 3
1189 Lachlan Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:01 17 Male 12 Male 9 to 10 6
49 Carter Paine HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:07 18 Male 13 Male 6 and Under 1
1185 Keelan Viljoen 0:12:11 19 Male 14 Male 6 and Under 2
1582 Brodie Webb HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:13 20 Female 6 Female 7 to 8 2
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:15 21 Male 15 Male 6 and Under 3
38 Jack Cockayne 0:12:19 22 Male 16 Male 7 to 8 4
1364 Callum Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:28 23 Male 17 Male 7 to 8 5
1595 Jonathan Booth MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:31 24 Male 18 Male 7 to 8 6
1043 Saffron Frost-Macky MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:35 25 Female 7 Female 7 to 8 3
6 Kaia Tuuta HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:50 26 Female 8 Female 7 to 8 4
1469 Zac Bunny MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:56 27 Male 19 Male 6 and Under 4
7 Rico Rzoska 0:12:57 28 Male 20 Male 6 and Under 5
1507 Arran Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:57 29 Male 21 Male 7 to 8 7
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:01 30 Male 22 Male 6 and Under 6
1311 Gemma Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:10 31 Female 9 Female 9 to 10 2
1543 Tyler Koerselman CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:18 32 Male 23 Male 9 to 10 7
48 Hannah Paine 0:13:37 33 Female 10 Female 9 to 10 3
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:39 34 Male 24 Male 7 to 8 8
27 Tristan Erikse 0:13:46 35 Male 25 Male 7 to 8 9
1441 Eve McKechnie 0:13:47 36 Female 11 Female 6 and Under 1
1011 William Durham TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:59 37 Male 26 Male 7 to 8 10
22 Peter Van Dorp 0:14:04 38 Male 27 Male 11 to 12 4
54 Jamie Chapmen-Smith 0:14:08 39 Male 28 Male 6 and Under 7
1112 Cortez Northam HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:14 40 Male 29 Male 9 to 10 8
1094 Ruby Railton 0:14:22 41 Female 12 Female 9 to 10 4
1461 Mila Reid MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:29 42 Female 13 Female 9 to 10 5
3049 Scarlett Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:37 43 Female 14 Female 6 and Under 2
1303 Sophia Railton 0:14:50 44 Female 15 Female 6 and Under 3
1082 Piper Ashburner MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:57 45 Female 16 Female 7 to 8 5
33 Andrew Chen MURRAYS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:08 46 Male 30 Male 6 and Under 8
1074 Zara Hayward CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:15 47 Female 17 Female 7 to 8 6
1259 Torr Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:18 48 Male 31 Male 7 to 8 11
1511 Reid Sam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:31 49 Male 32 Male 6 and Under 9
23 James Hughes TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:41 50 Male 33 Male 7 to 8 12
9 Lachlan Roset CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:46 51 Male 34 Male 6 and Under 10
1508 Hunter Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:48 52 Male 35 Male 6 and Under 11
1216 Daniel Herbert 0:15:52 53 Male 36 Male 9 to 10 9
11 Dylan Tukia 0:15:59 54 Male 37 Male 6 and Under 12
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:16:08 55 Female 18 Female 6 and Under 4
31 Hollie Buckley 0:16:10 56 Female 19 Female 7 to 8 7
37 George Cockayne 0:16:32 57 Male 38 Male 6 and Under 13
13 Finley NEWMAN 0:16:49 58 Male 39 Male 6 and Under 14
1247 Will Cameron HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:52 59 Male 40 Male 6 and Under 15
1578 Sadie Hobson 0:17:01 60 Female 20 Female 7 to 8 8
1236 Sienna Nicholls TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:05 61 Female 21 Female 6 and Under 5
3026 Zoe Crisp WILLOW PARK SCHOOL 0:17:06 62 Female 22 Female 7 to 8 9
1219 Olivia Warr 0:17:06 63 Female 23 Female 6 and Under 6
1019 Hamish Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:17:19 64 Male 41 Male 6 and Under 16
1324 Daniel Feng BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:20 65 Male 42 Male 7 to 8 13
1325 Liam Feng BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:21 66 Male 43 Male 6 and Under 17
1191 Mack Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:52 67 Male 44 Male 6 and Under 18
2 Sheeran Patcharaporn 0:21:28 68 Female 24 Female 6 and Under 7
1393 Samantha Murdoch HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:21:33 69 Female 25 Female 6 and Under 8
18 Lily Donoghue 0:23:54 70 Female 26 Female 6 and Under 9