Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 16

filter by:

Aquathon

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
556 Xander White TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:16:50 1 Male 1 Male Aquathon 1
565 Adrian Riepen TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:17:09 2 Male 2 Male Aquathon 2
532 Luke Leonard TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:17:15 3 Male 3 Male Aquathon 3
515 Matthew Dooley TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:18:04 4 Male 4 Male Aquathon 4
546 Jake Saussey TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:18:22 5 Male 5 Male Aquathon 5
553 Sam Upton TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:19:05 6 Male 6 Male Aquathon 6
554 Daniel Vosper TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:19:23 7 Male 7 Male Aquathon 7
536 Arabella Maynard TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:19:24 8 Female 1 Female Aquathon 1
540 Connor O'Brien TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:19:37 9 Male 8 Male Aquathon 8
521 Harrison Free TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:15 10 Male 9 Male Aquathon 9
525 Lachlan Holliday TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:17 11 Male 10 Male Aquathon 10
505 Lauren Bremner TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:18 12 Female 2 Female Aquathon 2
530 Tim Lambers TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:19 13 Male 11 Male Aquathon 11
535 Joao Madelino TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:30 14 Male 12 Male Aquathon 12
504 Nick Bowen TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:39 15 Male 13 Male Aquathon 13
552 Ren Ueno TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:41 16 Male 14 Male Aquathon 14
543 Callum Richards TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:43 17 Male 15 Male Aquathon 15
539 Jonty North TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:50 18 Male 16 Male Aquathon 16
501 Ross Allott TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:52 19 Male 17 Male Aquathon 17
517 Ben Edwards TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:20:58 20 Male 18 Male Aquathon 18
547 Oliver Skilton TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:04 21 Male 19 Male Aquathon 19
542 Jackson Rice TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:05 22 Male 20 Male Aquathon 20
548 Eva Steedman TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:05 23 Female 3 Female Aquathon 3
558 Zack Zhao TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:09 24 Male 21 Male Aquathon 21
512 Isobel Davis-Gray TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:20 25 Female 4 Female Aquathon 4
561 Sam Busch TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:23 26 Male 22 Male Aquathon 22
522 Talisha Green TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:26 27 Female 5 Female Aquathon 5
531 Oliver Lennox TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:31 28 Male 23 Male Aquathon 23
523 Emily Handyside TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:32 29 Female 6 Female Aquathon 6
508 Emily Clarke TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:34 30 Female 7 Female Aquathon 7
563 Cate Sullivan TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:36 31 Female 8 Female Aquathon 8
520 Jack Featherstone TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:37 32 Male 24 Male Aquathon 24
551 William Twiss TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:38 33 Male 25 Male Aquathon 25
511 Patience Davis TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:21:58 34 Female 9 Female Aquathon 9
510 Gigi Cliffe TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:22:04 35 Female 10 Female Aquathon 10
544 Ethan Rom TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:22:18 36 Male 26 Male Aquathon 26
519 Melissa Everett TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:22:18 37 Female 11 Female Aquathon 11
528 Zachary Jones TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:22:19 38 Male 27 Male Aquathon 27
516 Amelia Edgson TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:22:29 39 Female 12 Female Aquathon 12
534 Harry Lynch TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:22:40 40 Male 28 Male Aquathon 28
502 Cameron Bird TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:22:51 41 Male 29 Male Aquathon 29
560 Georgia Winnie TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:23:08 42 Female 13 Female Aquathon 13
549 Deven Sukha TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:23:39 43 Male 30 Male Aquathon 30
506 Kezia Cain TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:23:56 44 Female 14 Female Aquathon 14
538 Connar Naylor TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:24:08 45 Male 31 Male Aquathon 31
533 Lachlan Lineham TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:24:12 46 Male 32 Male Aquathon 32
537 Ben McCloskey TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:24:14 47 Male 33 Male Aquathon 33
518 Kaci Enoka TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:24:15 48 Male 34 Male Aquathon 34
555 Dylan Walter TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:24:31 49 Male 35 Male Aquathon 35
529 Kris Kolarski TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:24:39 50 Male 36 Male Aquathon 36
503 Henry Bisset TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:24:57 51 Male 37 Male Aquathon 37
509 Hannah Clarke TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:25:01 52 Female 15 Female Aquathon 15
507 Shivan Chhima TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:25:50 53 Male 38 Male Aquathon 38
545 Oscar Romero TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:25:52 54 Male 39 Male Aquathon 39
526 Fergus Horne TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:25:55 55 Male 40 Male Aquathon 40
527 Sasha Jaser TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:26:07 56 Female 16 Female Aquathon 16
557 Leon Yaxley TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:26:47 57 Male 41 Male Aquathon 41
524 Rhiaan Harema TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:27:00 58 Female 17 Female Aquathon 17
550 Brian Tusha TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:27:26 59 Male 42 Male Aquathon 42
513 Ethan Dawes TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:28:24 60 Male 43 Male Aquathon 43
541 Annaleise Prinsen-Geerligs TAKAPUNA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 0:29:40 61 Female 18 Female Aquathon 18