Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 16

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1440 Ayden McKechnie 0:09:34 1 Male 1 Male 9 to 10 1
1514 Lachlan Bourn VAUXHALL 0:09:42 2 Male 2 Male 9 to 10 2
4 Tiia Cooke 0:09:47 3 Female 1 Female 6 and Under 1
1497 Imogen O'Rourke HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:50 4 Female 2 Female 9 to 10 1
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:59 5 Female 3 Female 11 to 12 1
1086 Layla James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:01 6 Female 4 Female 11 to 12 2
1208 Justin Oswald HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:10 7 Male 3 Male 11 to 12 1
1087 Luca James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:14 8 Male 4 Male 9 to 10 3
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:38 9 Male 5 Male 7 to 8 1
1050 Luke Allen BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:42 10 Male 6 Male 9 to 10 4
1312 Samus Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:52 11 Male 7 Male 9 to 10 5
1378 Georgina Shanahan 0:10:55 12 Female 5 Female 11 to 12 3
3078 Riley Scott BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:00 13 Male 8 Male 7 to 8 2
1210 Joshua Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:05 14 Male 9 Male 9 to 10 6
1582 Brodie Webb HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:10 15 Female 6 Female 7 to 8 1
1184 Kaitlin Viljoen 0:11:36 16 Female 7 Female 11 to 12 4
1364 Callum Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:46 17 Male 10 Male 7 to 8 3
1166 Brooke Rogers MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:49 18 Female 8 Female 7 to 8 2
14 Monte Clegg 0:11:49 19 Male 11 Male 9 to 10 7
3049 Scarlett Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:50 20 Female 9 Female 6 and Under 2
3 YIXUAN ZHONG TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:01 21 Male 12 Male 7 to 8 4
1350 Niamh Shanahan BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:16 22 Female 10 Female 7 to 8 3
17 Kaia Tuuta HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:17 23 Female 11 Female 7 to 8 4
1185 Keelan Viljoen HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:28 24 Male 13 Male 6 and Under 1
1209 Oliver Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:29 25 Male 14 Male 7 to 8 5
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:33 26 Male 15 Male 6 and Under 2
1507 Arran Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:34 27 Male 16 Male 7 to 8 6
1112 Cortez Northam HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:38 28 Male 17 Male 9 to 10 8
1469 Zac Bunny MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:54 29 Male 18 Male 6 and Under 3
18 Rico Rzoska 0:13:00 30 Male 19 Male 6 and Under 4
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:04 31 Male 20 Male 6 and Under 5
1094 Ruby Railton 0:14:04 32 Female 12 Female 9 to 10 2
1441 Eve McKechnie 0:14:11 33 Female 13 Female 6 and Under 3
1191 Mack Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:22 34 Male 21 Male 6 and Under 6
1137 Brooke Boyd CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:23 35 Female 14 Female 6 and Under 4
1303 Sophia Railton 0:14:26 36 Female 15 Female 6 and Under 5
1219 Olivia Warr 0:15:20 37 Female 16 Female 6 and Under 6
9 Taran Bates BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:21 38 Male 22 Male 6 and Under 7
1504 Grace McCafferty HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:45 39 Female 17 Female 9 to 10 3
15 Dusty Clegg 0:15:46 40 Male 23 Male 7 to 8 7
20 James Hughes TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:58 41 Male 24 Male 7 to 8 8
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:16:00 42 Female 18 Female 6 and Under 7
1074 Zara Hayward CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:16 43 Female 19 Female 7 to 8 5
1334 Sasha Dudding CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:18 44 Female 20 Female 6 and Under 8
1508 Hunter Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:19 45 Male 25 Male 6 and Under 8
26 Andrew Chen MURRAYS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:25 46 Male 26 Male 6 and Under 9
24 George Turner 0:16:33 47 Male 27 Male 7 to 8 9
1019 Hamish Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:16:57 48 Male 28 Male 6 and Under 10
1216 Daniel Herbert 0:19:45 49 Male 29 Male 9 to 10 9