Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 17

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
82 Eryn Westlake 0:09:11 1 Female 1 Female 9 to 10 1
1440 Ayden McKechnie 0:09:12 2 Male 1 Male 9 to 10 1
1514 Lachlan Bourn VAUXHALL 0:09:41 3 Male 2 Male 9 to 10 2
1497 Imogen O'Rourke HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:43 4 Female 2 Female 9 to 10 2
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:09:57 5 Female 3 Female 11 to 12 1
3077 Ollie Linton MAIRANGI BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:03 6 Male 3 Male 11 to 12 1
1086 Layla James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:09 7 Female 4 Female 11 to 12 2
1208 Justin Oswald HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:13 8 Male 4 Male 11 to 12 2
1087 Luca James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:14 9 Male 5 Male 9 to 10 3
1210 Joshua Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:32 10 Male 6 Male 9 to 10 4
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:37 11 Male 7 Male 7 to 8 1
1579 Joe Barker HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:39 12 Male 8 Male 9 to 10 5
1050 Luke Allen BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:45 13 Male 9 Male 9 to 10 6
1312 Samus Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:47 14 Male 10 Male 9 to 10 7
3078 Riley Scott BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:49 15 Male 11 Male 7 to 8 2
1184 Kaitlin Viljoen 0:11:00 16 Female 5 Female 11 to 12 3
1261 Keir Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:07 17 Male 12 Male 11 to 12 3
1166 Brooke Rogers MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:24 18 Female 6 Female 7 to 8 1
1582 Brodie Webb HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:26 19 Female 7 Female 7 to 8 2
1364 Callum Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:27 20 Male 13 Male 7 to 8 3
1595 Jonathan Booth MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:29 21 Male 14 Male 7 to 8 4
94 Oliver Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:31 22 Male 15 Male 7 to 8 5
1189 Lachlan Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:33 23 Male 16 Male 9 to 10 8
1507 Arran Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:33 24 Male 17 Male 7 to 8 6
1185 Keelan Viljoen HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:40 25 Male 18 Male 6 and Under 1
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:42 26 Male 19 Male 6 and Under 2
62 Joshua Yates 0:11:59 27 Male 20 Male 9 to 10 9
1465 Carter Paine HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:01 28 Male 21 Male 6 and Under 3
84 YIXUAN ZHONG TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:04 29 Male 22 Male 7 to 8 7
3049 Scarlett Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:05 30 Female 8 Female 6 and Under 1
63 Daniel Yates 0:12:09 31 Male 23 Male 6 and Under 4
1558 Olivia Allen BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:20 32 Female 9 Female 11 to 12 4
1469 Zac Bunny MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:29 33 Male 24 Male 6 and Under 5
79 Rico Rzoska 0:12:36 34 Male 25 Male 6 and Under 6
1350 Niamh Shanahan BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:45 35 Female 10 Female 7 to 8 3
1112 Cortez Northam HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:50 36 Male 26 Male 9 to 10 10
1169 Levi Harvey CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:53 37 Male 27 Male 7 to 8 8
1260 Rafe Beaman 0:13:08 38 Male 28 Male 11 to 12 4
1258 Matz Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:08 39 Male 29 Male 9 to 10 11
1613 Ella Hutcheson SUNNYNOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:26 40 Female 11 Female 11 to 12 5
1094 Ruby Railton 0:13:37 41 Female 12 Female 9 to 10 3
1011 William Durham TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:38 42 Male 30 Male 7 to 8 9
1441 Eve McKechnie 0:13:45 43 Female 13 Female 6 and Under 2
1301 Mathilda Watterson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:55 44 Female 14 Female 9 to 10 4
87 Tristan Eriksen 0:14:07 45 Male 31 Male 7 to 8 10
1259 Torr Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:09 46 Male 32 Male 7 to 8 11
1303 Sophia Railton 0:14:10 47 Female 15 Female 6 and Under 3
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:23 48 Male 33 Male 6 and Under 7
1191 Mack Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:38 49 Male 34 Male 6 and Under 8
1082 Piper Ashburner MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:45 50 Female 16 Female 7 to 8 4
1287 Chloe Sandor 0:14:55 51 Female 17 Female 7 to 8 5
86 Dusty Clegg 0:14:58 52 Male 35 Male 7 to 8 12
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:14:59 53 Female 18 Female 6 and Under 4
69 Ava Von Weichardt MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:13 54 Female 19 Female 6 and Under 5
1640 Daniel Bristol 0:15:19 55 Male 36 Male 9 to 10 12
81 Taran Bates BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:38 56 Male 37 Male 6 and Under 9
1219 Olivia Warr 0:15:39 57 Female 20 Female 6 and Under 6
1074 Zara Hayward CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:40 58 Female 21 Female 7 to 8 6
1019 Hamish Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:15:46 59 Male 38 Male 6 and Under 10
1371 Ross Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:51 60 Male 39 Male 7 to 8 13
92 Andrew Chen MURRAYS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:08 61 Male 40 Male 6 and Under 11
1216 Daniel Herbert 0:16:20 62 Male 41 Male 9 to 10 13
67 Chloe Von Weichardt MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:36 63 Female 22 Female 7 to 8 7
1369 Cole Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:20 64 Male 42 Male 6 and Under 12
1504 Grace McCafferty HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:32 65 Female 23 Female 9 to 10 5
1334 Sasha Dudding CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:31 66 Female 24 Female 6 and Under 7
1508 Hunter Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:18:32 67 Male 43 Male 6 and Under 13
116 George Turner 0:21:18 68 Male 44 Male 7 to 8 14
1648 Willa Dinwiddie 0:21:50 69 Female 25 Female 6 and Under 8
1137 Brooke Boyd CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:22:16 70 Female 26 Female 6 and Under 9
1372 Zack Chadwick 0:22:20 71 Male 45 Male 6 and Under 14
1393 Samantha Murdoch HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:22:22 72 Female 27 Female 6 and Under 10