Harcourts Cooper & Co Beach Series Week 18

filter by:

Junior Run 2500m

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1440 Ayden McKechnie 0:09:43 1 Male 1 Male 9 to 10 1
1514 Lachlan Bourn VAUXHALL 0:10:00 2 Male 2 Male 9 to 10 2
1327 Izzy Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:06 3 Female 1 Female 11 to 12 1
3077 Ollie Linton MAIRANGI BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:10 4 Male 3 Male 11 to 12 1
1315 ciaran mason HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:24 5 Male 4 Male 11 to 12 2
1497 Imogen O'Rourke HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:27 6 Female 2 Female 9 to 10 1
1579 Joe Barker HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:34 7 Male 5 Male 9 to 10 3
1208 Justin Oswald HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:36 8 Male 6 Male 11 to 12 3
1087 Luca James HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:38 9 Male 7 Male 9 to 10 4
1328 Freddie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:40 10 Male 8 Male 7 to 8 1
1312 Samus Leathley HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:10:45 11 Male 9 Male 9 to 10 5
1261 Keir Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:05 12 Male 10 Male 11 to 12 4
1189 Lachlan Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:12 13 Male 11 Male 9 to 10 6
1210 Joshua Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:17 14 Male 12 Male 9 to 10 7
1378 Georgina Shanahan 0:11:20 15 Female 3 Female 11 to 12 2
1507 Arran Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:23 16 Male 13 Male 7 to 8 2
3078 Riley Scott BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:29 17 Male 14 Male 7 to 8 3
1050 Luke Allen BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:30 18 Male 15 Male 9 to 10 8
1582 Brodie Webb HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:41 19 Female 4 Female 7 to 8 1
1201 Cameron Gordon MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:44 20 Male 16 Male 6 and Under 1
1364 Callum Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:53 21 Male 17 Male 7 to 8 4
1184 Kaitlin Viljoen 0:11:57 22 Female 5 Female 11 to 12 3
1595 Jonathan Booth MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:11:59 23 Male 18 Male 7 to 8 5
1465 Carter Paine HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:01 24 Male 19 Male 6 and Under 2
1166 Brooke Rogers MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:08 25 Female 6 Female 7 to 8 2
41 Olivia Allen BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:13 26 Female 7 Female 11 to 12 4
1601 Luke Montgomery 0:12:15 27 Male 20 Male 7 to 8 6
1185 Keelan Viljoen HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:16 28 Male 21 Male 6 and Under 3
36 YIXUAN ZHONG TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:18 29 Male 22 Male 7 to 8 7
1258 Matz Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:23 30 Male 23 Male 9 to 10 9
3049 Scarlett Oulsnam MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:23 31 Female 8 Female 6 and Under 1
1469 Zac Bunny MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:41 32 Male 24 Male 6 and Under 4
1350 Niamh Shanahan BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:43 33 Female 9 Female 7 to 8 3
1209 Oliver Glackin HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:46 34 Male 25 Male 7 to 8 8
3029 Archie Fox BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:12:48 35 Male 26 Male 6 and Under 5
1441 Eve McKechnie 0:13:08 36 Female 10 Female 6 and Under 2
1094 Ruby Railton 0:13:22 37 Female 11 Female 9 to 10 2
1216 Daniel Herbert 0:13:22 38 Male 27 Male 9 to 10 10
1169 Levi Harvey CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:29 39 Male 28 Male 7 to 8 9
1112 Cortez Northam HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:31 40 Male 29 Male 9 to 10 11
1287 Chloe Sandor 0:13:34 41 Female 12 Female 7 to 8 4
30 Saffron Frost-Macky MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:36 42 Female 13 Female 7 to 8 5
5 Daniel Bristol 0:13:39 43 Male 30 Male 9 to 10 12
1082 Piper Ashburner MILFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:40 44 Female 14 Female 7 to 8 6
1259 Torr Beaman FORREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:13:55 45 Male 31 Male 7 to 8 10
29 Tristan Eriksen 0:14:01 46 Male 32 Male 7 to 8 11
1191 Mack Anderson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:14:05 47 Male 33 Male 6 and Under 6
1303 Sophia Railton 0:14:49 48 Female 15 Female 6 and Under 3
1599 Pippi Montgomery 0:14:49 49 Female 16 Female 9 to 10 3
1613 Ella Hutcheson SUNNYNOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:08 50 Female 17 Female 11 to 12 5
1324 Daniel Feng BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:17 51 Male 34 Male 7 to 8 12
23 Archie Ward SUNNYNOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:18 52 Male 35 Male 6 and Under 7
1371 Ross Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:23 53 Male 36 Male 7 to 8 13
1504 Grace McCafferty HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:28 54 Female 18 Female 9 to 10 4
1301 Mathilda Watterson BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:34 55 Female 19 Female 9 to 10 5
12 Vette Beckett 0:15:34 56 Female 20 Female 7 to 8 7
1136 Lincoln Boyd CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:37 57 Male 37 Male 7 to 8 1
1508 Hunter Brodie CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:47 58 Male 38 Male 6 and Under 8
1219 Olivia Warr 0:15:50 59 Female 21 Female 6 and Under 4
38 James Hughes TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:15:54 60 Male 39 Male 7 to 8 14
33 George Turner 0:15:55 61 Male 40 Male 7 to 8 15
1019 Hamish Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:16:27 62 Male 41 Male 6 and Under 9
1325 Liam Feng BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:29 63 Male 42 Male 6 and Under 10
1334 Sasha Dudding CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:16:33 64 Female 22 Female 6 and Under 5
1100 Ruby Whitaker PT CHEVALIER 0:16:34 65 Female 23 Female 6 and Under 6
1137 Brooke Boyd CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:10 66 Female 24 Female 6 and Under 7
1052 Sam Allen BELMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:19 67 Male 43 Male 6 and Under 11
9 Tyler Lushkott 0:17:33 68 Male 44 Male 6 and Under 12
37 Andrew Chen MURRAYS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:40 69 Male 45 Male 6 and Under 13
1074 Zara Hayward CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:41 70 Female 25 Female 7 to 8 8
1170 Neeva Harvey CAMPBELLS BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:17:52 71 Female 26 Female 6 and Under 8
1020 Charlotte Baker ST JOSEPHS PRIMARY 0:18:52 72 Female 27 Female 6 and Under 9
1236 Sienna Nicholls TAKAPUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:19:41 73 Female 28 Female 6 and Under 10
1369 Cole Chadwick HAURAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL 0:20:48 74 Male 46 Male 6 and Under 14
22 Max Ward 0:20:57 75 Male 47 Male 6 and Under 15
1372 Zack Chadwick 0:21:52 76 Male 48 Male 6 and Under 16
1648 Willa Dinwiddie 0:22:08 77 Female 29 Female 6 and Under 11