Te Kauwhata Village Cycle Challenge

filter by:

60km

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
787 Ian Hancock 01:44:37 1 Male 1 Vet M 1
705 Matt Riches 01:45:31 2 Male 2 School M 1
679 Mark Trew 01:45:31 3 Male 3 Master M 1
645 Robert Hayday 01:45:34 4 Male 4 Open M 1
637 Nicholas Chichester 01:45:34 5 Male 5 Junior U19 M 1
702 Robert Trust 01:45:34 6 Male 6 Vet M 2
884 Ellie Parry 01:45:35 7 Female 1 School F 1
664 Ireland Miln 01:48:04 8 Female 2 Junior U19 F 1
665 Matt Miln 01:48:05 9 Male 7 Master M 2
703 Wayne Richards 01:51:27 10 Male 8 Vet M 3
887 Kaelen van Vugt 01:51:43 11 Male 9 School M 1
694 Rob Woods 01:53:24 12 Male 10 Master M 3
881 Andrew Laurie 01:55:20 13 Male 11 School M 2
668 David Moors 01:55:20 14 Male 12 Master M 4
883 Makayla Muhundan 01:55:20 15 Female 3 School F 2
639 Kevin Dawkins 01:55:20 16 Male 13 Vet M 4
643 Carol Findlay 01:55:33 17 Female 4 Vet F 1
633 Sarah Cammick 01:55:39 18 Female 5 Master F 1
674 Sam Sedgwick 01:57:22 19 Female 6 Master F 2
708 Brett Harpo 01:57:47 20 Male 14 Vet M 5
706 Gillian Krzanich 01:58:07 21 Female 7 Vet F 2
648 Darren House 01:58:15 22 Male 15 Open M 2
701 Craig Renner 01:58:21 23 Male 16 Open M 3
655 Thomas Larkin 02:00:32 24 Male 17 Open M 4
678 Sarah Strong 02:00:33 25 Female 8 Vet F 3
669 Damian Munden 02:08:27 26 Male 18 Master M 5
680 Chris Trigg 02:08:28 27 Male 19 Master M 6
712 Kayrn Baker 02:08:46 28 Female 9 Master F 3
671 Wayne Roach 02:08:46 29 Male 20 Master M 7
677 Elsa Smith 02:09:18 30 Female 10 Master F 4
692 Anne Williams 02:09:25 31 Female 11 Master F 5
657 Leon Matich 02:09:53 32 Male 21 Vet M 6
213 Paul McIver 02:12:21 33 Male 22 Master M 8
656 Anna Liebmann 02:12:54 34 Female 12 Open F 1
682 Mike Vallabh 02:13:17 35 Male 23 Master M 9
711 Wade mark 02:14:08 36 Male 24 Master M 10
651 Douglas Johnston 02:15:00 37 Male 25 Vet M 7
666 Philip Moore 02:19:11 38 Male 26 Master M 11
681 Jenny Tulloch 02:19:53 39 Female 13 Master F 6
676 Robert Siddins 02:21:44 40 Male 27 Legend M 1
187 Aaron Hewett 02:23:13 41 Male 28 Master M 12
687 Sadie Walker 02:24:06 42 Female 14 Junior U19 F 2
686 Neil Walker 02:24:06 43 Male 29 Master M 13
691 Rebekah Williams 02:25:43 44 Female 15 Junior U19 F 3
707 Terry East 02:25:44 45 Male 30 Legend M 2
663 John Mcleod 02:27:22 46 Male 31 Legend M 3
157 Andrew Brown 02:28:16 47 Male 32 Vet M 8
882 Kadeea McElroy 02:31:12 48 Female 16 School F 3
667 Josephine Moors 02:31:12 49 Female 17 Master F 7
684 Wendy Vella 02:32:46 50 Female 18 Vet F 4
647 Rebecca Holland 02:32:47 51 Female 19 Open F 2
685 Blake Vella 02:32:47 52 Male 33 Vet M 9
704 Kotoni Feao 02:40:19 53 Male 34 Legend M 4
635 Sheryl Chapman 02:42:53 54 Female 20 Legend F 1
644 Lorraine Haslam 02:46:13 55 Female 21 Master F 8
683 Roy Van Eeden 02:47:23 56 Male 35 Legend M 5
640 Kathryn Eltringham 02:52:19 57 Female 22 Master F 9
652 Lisa Kemp 02:56:13 58 Female 23 Master F 10
634 Darren Chalmers 03:01:47 59 Male 36 Master M 14
631 Cornell Allen 03:01:48 60 Male 37 Master M 15
689 Brendan Waters 03:01:48 61 Male 38 Master M 16
670 Veenis Ratu 03:12:55 62 Female 24 Vet F 5
709 Martin Hawkins 03:17:42 63 Male 39 Vet M 10
642 Chris Falconer 03:17:43 64 Male 40 Master M 17
662 Barbara / Noel Tandem Mckay 03:23:10 65 Female 25 Legend F 2
646 Bronwyn Hiku 03:26:12 66 Female 26 Vet F 6
710 Robert Baker 03:26:12 67 Male 41 Master M 18
636 JOHN CHERRINGTON 03:33:09 68 Male 42 Legend M 6