Huntly Half Marathon

filter by:

5km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1281 Hunter Calder 00:21:49 1 Male 1 20-29 Male 1
612 Bradley McLellan Virbac NZ 00:25:33 2 Male 2 30-39 Male 1
937 Jay Wilson 00:26:00 3 Male 3 Under 20 Male 1
787 Taylor Sherlock 00:26:01 4 Male 4 Under 20 Male 2
850 Thomas Swart 00:26:56 5 Male 5 Under 20 Male 3
222 Catherine Calcinai 00:28:14 6 Female 1 40-49 Female 1
650 Mandla Mudzamiri ClubGen Genesis Energy 00:28:28 7 Male 6 30-39 Male 2
102 Megan Abrams 00:28:29 8 Female 2 Under 20 Female 1
1274 Max Field 00:29:27 9 Male 7 Under 20 Male 4
1037 Jan Wright 00:29:41 10 Female 3 30-39 Female 1
1022 Alastair Black 00:29:54 11 Male 8 30-39 Male 3
191 Scott Bowler 00:30:06 12 Male 9 40-49 Male 1
190 Jack Bowler 00:30:07 13 Male 10 Under 20 Male 5
1030 Casey Jones 00:30:13 14 Female 4 Under 20 Female 2
285 Beth Dawson 00:30:15 15 Female 5 Under 20 Female 3
771 Chloe Saunders 00:30:22 16 Female 6 20-29 Female 1
1026 Ruby Cathro 00:31:25 17 Female 7 Under 20 Female 4
1023 Julia Brighouse 00:31:55 18 Female 8 30-39 Female 2
461 Kirsty Horridge HCC 00:32:05 19 Female 9 20-29 Female 2
503 Kyla Kerr-Rushbrooke 00:32:29 20 Female 10 Under 20 Female 5
769 Beth Sandle 00:32:48 21 Female 11 30-39 Female 3
1033 Donni Smythe 00:33:31 22 Female 12 30-39 Female 4
1034 Evelyn Smythe 00:33:32 23 Female 13 Under 20 Female 6
611 Parekawhia McLean 00:33:40 24 Female 14 50-59 Female 1
245 Sima Clarke 00:34:12 25 Female 15 40-49 Female 2
786 Kate Sherlock 00:34:54 26 Female 16 Under 20 Female 7
1268 Sarah McPhail 00:34:56 27 Female 17 20-29 Female 3
757 Dianna Rogers 00:35:07 28 Female 18 40-49 Female 1
280 Craig Davies 00:35:12 29 Male 11 50-59 Male 1
520 Te Maia Kora KTFC Winners 00:35:59 30 Female 19 Under 20 Female 8
1032 stacey raynes 00:36:54 31 Female 20 Under 20 Female 9
1029 liam hines 00:36:54 32 Male 12 20-29 Male 2
751 Michael Robinson 00:37:16 33 Male 13 20-29 Male 3
519 Pounamu Kora KTFC Winners 00:38:14 34 Female 21 Under 20 Female 10
1036 Lisa Vu 00:39:07 35 Female 22 30-39 Female 5
1269 Kaylee Pettit 00:39:21 36 Female 23 Under 20 Female 11
1258 Tracey Richmond 00:39:42 37 Female 24 30-39 Female 6
1203 Donna Roderick 00:39:50 38 Female 25 40-49 Female 3
1272 Lucas Baker 00:40:46 39 Male 14 Under 20 Male 6
1025 Brian Cathro 00:40:47 40 Male 15 40-49 Male 2
853 Kiriana Tan KTFC Winners 00:42:01 41 Female 26 40-49 Female 4
365 David Fuimaono 00:42:29 42 Male 16 30-39 Male 4
366 Trisha Fuimaono 00:42:29 43 Female 27 30-39 Female 7
1270 Jorja Pettit 00:43:26 44 Female 28 Under 20 Female 12
467 Vicki Hurly 00:43:56 45 Female 29 40-49 Female 5
720 Christa Potgieter 00:45:15 46 Female 30 40-49 Female 6
1035 Antonia Sullivan 00:45:50 47 Female 31 Under 20 Female 13
265 Angie Crawford 00:46:38 48 Female 32 40-49 Female 7
113 Abhishek Alekar 00:46:46 49 Male 17 30-39 Male 5
253 Katrina Collins 00:49:16 50 Female 33 50-59 Female 2
658 Teresa Muir 00:50:38 51 Female 34 30-39 Female 8
834 maryann stewart 00:52:37 52 Female 35 40-49 Female 8
738 Hayley Reid 00:52:58 53 Female 36 30-39 Female 9
200 Nancy Brown 00:55:09 54 Female 37 30-39 Female 10
638 Jessica Montier 00:55:09 55 Female 38 30-39 Female 11
1280 Theodora Lautua 00:55:19 56 Female 39 20-29 Female 4
209 Chris Burns 00:55:28 57 Male 18 30-39 Male 6
1279 Lautua Apaula 01:01:32 58 Female 40 30-39 Female 12
652 Tawonashe Mudzamiri ClubGen Genesis Energy 01:01:50 59 Male 19 Under 20 Male 7
1024 Sarah Campbell 01:36:15 60 Female 41 30-39 Female 13