The Generator

filter by:

Generator FULL

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
123 Bevan Jefferies 2:39:16 1 Male 1 Male Open 1
122 David Jaggs 2:42:47 2 Male 2 Male Open 2
140 TEAM Team Boatshed 2:44:39 3 1 Relay Team 1
128 james mctavish 2:46:46 4 Male 3 Male Open 3
104 Steve Borkin 2:54:31 5 Male 4 Male Open 4
144 TEAM Terry Allison 3:00:30 6 2 Relay Team 2
125 Jono MacColl 3:03:59 7 Male 5 Male Open 5
109 TEAM MMC 1 3:05:22 8 3 Relay Team 3
113 matthew Glenn 3:05:45 9 Male 6 Male Open 6
106 Ashley Christie 3:06:37 10 Male 7 Male Open 7
132 Aj Power 3:08:02 11 Male 8 Male Open 8
111 Ian Fearnside 3:10:19 12 Male 9 Male Open 9
130 TEAM MELD Hillcrest High School 3:13:23 13 4 Secondary School 1
116 Shane Hancock 3:13:37 14 Male 10 Male Open 10
145 TEAM Hamish Woods 3:16:13 15 5 Relay Team 4
146 Adam O'Connor 3:20:34 16 Male 11 Male Open 11
114 TEAM TEam WAOTU 3:20:57 17 6 Relay Team 5
142 TEAM Landcare Research 3:22:39 18 7 Relay Team 6
136 Roger Saynor 3:24:47 19 Male 12 Male Masters 1
102 Simon Belton 3:26:38 20 Male 13 Male Masters 2
126 Sarah Manders 3:27:01 21 Female 1 Female Open 1
118 TEAM Rusty But Still Racing 3:28:24 22 8 Relay Team 7
139 Warwick Smith 3:29:14 23 Male 14 Male Masters 3
103 TEAM Team Bonetti Boys 3:30:18 24 9 Relay Team 8
100 TEAM powered by speights 3:30:43 25 10 Relay Team 9
135 Angus Rowland 3:34:22 26 Male 15 Male Open 12
101 TEAM Moolooclan 3:36:26 27 11 Relay Team 10
141 Daryl Trim 3:37:05 28 Male 16 Male Open 13
105 Tiahna Braithwaite 3:38:26 29 Female 2 Female Open 2
108 TEAM Tirau Running And Adventure 3:38:43 30 12 Relay Team 11
121 Glenn Jacobsen 3:40:08 31 Male 17 Male Open 14
112 TEAM Waratah Bigwoods 3:41:20 32 13 Relay Team 12
129 David Millington 3:45:11 33 Male 18 Male Open 15
143 TEAM Team Winter 3:49:22 34 14 Relay Team 13
131 TEAM Team Whaka 3:49:34 35 15 Relay Team 14
133 Nigel Reid 3:56:20 36 Male 19 Male Open 16
124 Ray LONG 3:57:31 37 Male 20 Male Masters 4
120 Craig Hughes 3:58:31 38 Male 21 Male Open 17
138 Pam Smith 4:04:14 39 Female 3 Female Masters 1
107 Kevin Cowper 4:08:16 40 Male 22 Male Masters 5
115 TEAM S Club 2 4:13:15 41 16 Relay Team 15
110 Clyde du Toit 4:15:11 42 Male 23 Male Open 18
137 TEAM Slowpokes 4:18:41 43 17 Relay Team 16
117 TEAM Waratah JIKS 4:23:16 44 18 Relay Team 17
119 TEAM THREE OF SIX 4:29:57 45 19 Relay Team 18