Hallertau Riverhead Rampage

filter by:

10km Walk Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2134 Adam Gallagher 0:51:45 1 Male 1 Open Male (15+) 1
2158 Sam Durrant 0:52:19 2 Male 2 Open Male (15+) 2
2106 SCOTT BARNES 0:55:15 3 Male 3 Open Male (15+) 3
2081 Christian Nicklin 0:58:15 4 Male 4 Open Male (15+) 4
2079 Dave Trautvetter 0:58:54 5 Male 5 Open Male (15+) 5
2135 Sebastian Hardie 1:02:11 6 Male 6 Junior Male (14 & Un 1
2045 Duanne Morrison 1:02:16 7 Male 7 Open Male (15+) 6
2187 Melissa Chan Chui 1:02:44 8 Female 1 Open Female (15+) 1
2098 Jeremy Butler 1:03:29 9 Male 8 Open Male (15+) 7
2094 George Smith The Runnns10 1:03:37 10 Male 9 Junior Male (14 & Un 2
2012 Wayne Dreadon 1:04:24 11 Male 10 Open Male (15+) 8
2176 Matt Symonds 1:04:52 12 Male 11 Open Male (15+) 9
2102 Dean Preston-Thomas 1:05:08 13 Male 12 Open Male (15+) 10
2077 Dom Nicklin 1:05:42 14 Male 13 Open Male (15+) 11
2057 Scott Simpson 1:05:53 15 Male 14 Open Male (15+) 12
2034 David Thomas 1:06:03 16 Male 15 Open Male (15+) 13
2142 Tanya Braden 1:06:04 17 Female 2 Open Female (15+) 2
2074 Fraser Webb 1:06:06 18 Male 16 Open Male (15+) 14
2140 Louise Hopkins 1:06:08 19 Female 3 Open Female (15+) 3
2120 Tania Crene 1:06:09 20 Female 4 Open Female (15+) 4
2001 Duncan Erasmus Browns Bay Critical Mass (10Km) 1:06:14 21 Male 17 Open Male (15+) 15
2047 Jayne Jacobsen Elliott & Co 1:06:22 22 Female 5 Open Female (15+) 5
2041 Blayne Pollock Elliott & Co 1:06:23 23 Male 18 Open Male (15+) 16
2164 Joubert du Toit 1:06:55 24 Male 19 Open Male (15+) 17
2067 brenton elliott Elliott & Co 1:06:57 25 Male 20 Open Male (15+) 18
2049 Ruth Kelly 1:06:58 26 Female 6 Open Female (15+) 6
2024 Toni Strong 1:06:59 27 Female 7 Open Female (15+) 7
2190 Ian Bishop 1:07:18 28 Male 21 Open Male (15+) 19
2138 Paul Trudgian 1:07:36 29 Male 22 Open Male (15+) 20
2181 Jonathan Kay 1:07:38 30 Male 23 Open Male (15+) 21
2114 Gareth Samuels 1:07:39 31 Male 24 Open Male (15+) 22
2191 Andy Coker 1:07:54 32 Male 25 Open Male (15+) 23
2174 Cian Krauer 1:08:05 33 Male 26 Open Male (15+) 24
2099 Jenna Butler 1:08:33 34 Female 8 Open Female (15+) 8
2150 Leonardo Flores McAlpine 1:09:00 35 Male 27 Junior Male (14 & Un 3
2093 Damian Smith The Runnns10 1:09:00 36 Male 28 Open Male (15+) 25
2086 Aaron Webster 1:09:43 37 Male 29 Open Male (15+) 26
2170 Tony Evans 1:10:42 38 Male 30 Open Male (15+) 27
2046 Dane Jacobsen Elliott & Co 1:11:13 39 Male 31 Open Male (15+) 28
2117 Liam Palmer Nateless 1:11:35 40 Male 32 Open Male (15+) 29
2089 johndon Pita 1:11:46 41 Male 33 Open Male (15+) 30
2130 Adrian St John 1:12:21 42 Male 34 Open Male (15+) 31
2031 Justin Kitshoff 1:13:14 43 Male 35 Open Male (15+) 32
2030 Ed Howard 1:13:49 44 Male 36 Open Male (15+) 33
2152 HAKAN STEELE 1:14:01 45 Male 37 Open Male (15+) 34
2076 Marek Tomecki 1:14:03 46 Male 38 Open Male (15+) 35
2009 Sandra Rafiei Tehrani 1:14:13 47 Female 9 Open Female (15+) 9
2111 Michael Jenkinson 1:14:14 48 Male 39 Open Male (15+) 36
2013 Leigh Henshaw 1:14:15 49 Male 40 Open Male (15+) 37
2121 Vaughan Taylor 1:14:17 50 Male 41 Open Male (15+) 38
2060 Roy Hill 1:14:54 51 Male 42 Open Male (15+) 39
2021 Cara Brown 1:15:32 52 Female 10 Open Female (15+) 10
2069 Craig Gardiner 1:15:52 53 Male 43 Open Male (15+) 40
2127 Ryan Hartley 1:16:13 54 Male 44 Open Male (15+) 41
2091 angela toemen 1:16:16 55 Female 11 Open Female (15+) 11
2136 Lucy Hardie 1:16:43 56 Female 12 Open Female (15+) 12
2172 Hayden Freeth 1:16:45 57 Male 45 Open Male (15+) 42
2104 tom kelly 1:16:45 58 Male 46 Open Male (15+) 43
2080 Anna Robinson Browns Bay Critical Mass (10Km) 1:16:59 59 Female 13 Junior Female (14 & 1
2101 Deborah Tudehope 1:17:02 60 Female 14 Open Female (15+) 13
2090 Michael McKinley 1:17:16 61 Male 47 Open Male (15+) 44
2115 Zara Collins 1:17:17 62 Female 15 Open Female (15+) 14
2022 James Kirkham 1:18:22 63 Male 48 Open Male (15+) 45
2036 Aaron Bessem 1:18:57 64 Male 49 Open Male (15+) 46
2118 Liam Vincent Nateless 1:19:57 65 Male 50 Open Male (15+) 47
2003 Sam Hoskins 1:20:03 66 Male 51 Open Male (15+) 48
2169 Claudia Hoskins 1:20:03 67 Female 16 Open Female (15+) 15
2143 Jamie Salmon 1:20:16 68 Female 17 Open Female (15+) 16
2037 Hayden Pirie MUM FIT TAUPAKI 10km 1:20:28 69 Male 52 Open Male (15+) 49
2122 Forsyth Thompson 1:20:49 70 Male 53 Open Male (15+) 50
2043 Jan Lindsay 1:21:23 71 Female 18 Open Female (15+) 17
2066 Catherine Freeman 1:21:31 72 Female 19 Open Female (15+) 18
2007 Donna Maxwell The Runnns10 1:21:44 73 Female 20 Open Female (15+) 19
2160 Jacob Parker 1:21:56 74 Male 54 Open Male (15+) 51
2105 William Betham 1:22:00 75 Male 55 Open Male (15+) 52
2125 Robbie Evans 1:22:54 76 Male 56 Open Male (15+) 53
2008 Mary Searle Bell The Runnns10 1:23:06 77 Female 21 Open Female (15+) 20
2020 Jo Birch 1:23:48 78 Female 22 Open Female (15+) 21
2165 Amelia Clements 1:24:29 79 Female 23 Open Female (15+) 22
2006 Simona Nardozza The Runnns10 1:24:34 80 Female 24 Open Female (15+) 23
2195 Bruce Buckingham 1:24:51 81 Male 57 Open Male (15+) 54
2137 Dave Booth 1:25:00 82 Male 58 Open Male (15+) 55
2042 Steph Pollock Elliott & Co 1:25:07 83 Female 25 Open Female (15+) 24
2055 Ursula Lincoln 1:25:08 84 Female 26 Open Female (15+) 25
2056 Sharon Stewart 1:25:09 85 Female 27 Open Female (15+) 26
2148 Ela Antoszewska 1:25:29 86 Female 28 Open Female (15+) 27
2149 nico kobilewsky 1:25:29 87 Male 59 Open Male (15+) 56
2186 Melissa Lee 1:25:42 88 Female 29 Open Female (15+) 28
2153 SARAH STEELE 1:26:25 89 Female 30 Open Female (15+) 29
2183 Stephanie Booth 1:28:18 90 Female 31 Open Female (15+) 30
2075 Jodi Tuffin MUM FIT TAUPAKI 10km 1:28:34 91 Female 32 Open Female (15+) 31
2180 Richard Walsh 1:28:59 92 Male 60 Open Male (15+) 57
2019 Melanie Smith 1:28:59 93 Female 33 Open Female (15+) 32
2025 Sarah Friston Browns Bay Critical Mass (10Km) 1:29:11 94 Female 34 Open Female (15+) 33
2073 Jane McDonald 1:29:11 95 Female 35 Open Female (15+) 34
2016 Anaelle Busnel 1:29:16 96 Female 36 Open Female (15+) 35
2184 pierre-yves klein 1:29:16 97 Male 61 Open Male (15+) 58
2068 Anne Kitt 1:29:33 98 Female 37 Open Female (15+) 36
2100 Michelle Walmsley 1:30:24 99 Female 38 Open Female (15+) 37
2119 Matthew Aitken Nateless 1:31:33 100 Male 62 Open Male (15+) 59
2175 Rosie Rezzo 1:31:40 101 Female 39 Open Female (15+) 38
2196 Gareth Nicholson 1:32:14 102 Male 63 Open Male (15+) 60
2124 Victor Brownhill 1:33:22 103 Male 64 Open Male (15+) 61
2084 Callan Taylor Shoreca 1:34:03 104 Male 65 Open Male (15+) 62
2085 Fritha Taylor Shoreca 1:34:04 105 Female 40 Open Female (15+) 39
2141 Leah Morgan 1:34:37 106 Female 41 Open Female (15+) 40
2083 Michael Zimmer Shoreca 1:34:51 107 Male 66 Open Male (15+) 63
2182 Vera Sevastiyanova 1:36:03 108 Female 42 Open Female (15+) 41
2044 Amy Milbourn 1:36:19 109 Female 43 Open Female (15+) 42
2157 Kevin Harvey 1:37:18 110 Male 67 Open Male (15+) 64
2032 Vicki Allen 1:37:32 111 Female 44 Open Female (15+) 43
2139 james Clark 1:38:22 112 Male 68 Open Male (15+) 65
2162 samara sauer 1:38:37 113 Female 45 Open Female (15+) 44
2051 Alex Luneburg 1:39:47 114 Female 46 Open Female (15+) 45
2179 Kate Theunissen 1:40:50 115 Female 47 Open Female (15+) 46
2189 KEVIN MCGORRY 1:41:10 116 Male 69 Open Male (15+) 66
2096 Kay Campbell 1:41:21 117 Female 48 Open Female (15+) 47
2040 Denise Lewins 1:41:21 118 Female 49 Open Female (15+) 48
2131 Louie Aldueza 1:41:41 119 Male 70 Open Male (15+) 67
2147 Mark Kenneth Garay 1:41:43 120 Male 71 Open Male (15+) 68
2188 Christine Nazer 1:42:11 121 Female 50 Open Female (15+) 49
2018 Susan vujcich 1:43:14 122 Female 51 Open Female (15+) 50
2017 John Vujcich 1:43:14 123 Male 72 Open Male (15+) 69
2058 Hrvoje Hajdarovic 1:44:31 124 Male 73 Open Male (15+) 70
2059 Lorena Racic 1:44:31 125 Female 52 Open Female (15+) 51
2159 Ginene Vallance 1:45:31 126 Female 53 Open Female (15+) 52
2065 Orla Seymour 1:45:31 127 Female 54 Open Female (15+) 53
2177 Michelle Reid 1:45:41 128 Female 55 Open Female (15+) 54
2178 Cameron Reid 1:45:41 129 Male 74 Open Male (15+) 71
2103 karen kelly 1:46:01 130 Female 56 Open Female (15+) 55
2171 Harriet Kelly 1:46:01 131 Female 57 Open Female (15+) 56
2161 Didi Martin 1:46:54 132 Female 58 Open Female (15+) 57
2112 Carla Tunnicliffe 1:46:54 133 Female 59 Open Female (15+) 58
2116 Christina Trinnaman 1:46:55 134 Female 60 Open Female (15+) 59
2097 Brittany Anderson MUM FIT TAUPAKI 10km 1:47:16 135 Female 61 Open Female (15+) 60
2173 Natasha van Duyn 1:47:16 136 Female 62 Open Female (15+) 61
2078 Sharne Roberts 1:47:48 137 Female 63 Open Female (15+) 62
2070 Natalie de Roo 1:48:02 138 Female 64 Open Female (15+) 63
2048 Kirsten Shaw 1:48:02 139 Female 65 Open Female (15+) 64
2088 Amy Santoso 1:48:30 140 Female 66 Open Female (15+) 65
2014 Sharyn Arthur 1:50:20 141 Female 67 Open Female (15+) 66
2050 Mary-Anne Lindesay 1:51:45 142 Female 68 Open Female (15+) 67
2132 Laarni Luce 1:53:55 143 Female 69 Open Female (15+) 68
2054 Sarah Venville 1:56:11 144 Female 70 Open Female (15+) 69
2109 Katy Carr 1:56:11 145 Female 71 Open Female (15+) 70
2185 Debbie Woolford 1:56:37 146 Female 72 Open Female (15+) 71
2146 Melgie Nebiar 1:57:22 147 Female 73 Open Female (15+) 72
2071 Philippa Novell Browns Bay Critical Mass (10Km) 1:57:41 148 Female 74 Open Female (15+) 73
2072 Georgia Novell Browns Bay Critical Mass (10Km) 1:57:41 149 Female 75 Open Female (15+) 74
2194 Hayley Shuttleworth Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 1:57:41 150 Female 76 Open Female (15+) 75
2026 Diane Henderson 2:01:29 151 Female 77 Open Female (15+) 76
2035 Lee Moraes 2:03:33 152 Male 75 Open Male (15+) 72
2113 Kaye Crichton 2:03:36 153 Female 78 Open Female (15+) 77
2154 Nikki Helyar 2:03:42 154 Female 79 Open Female (15+) 78
2151 Chris Bates 2:08:23 155 Male 76 Open Male (15+) 73
2167 Simonne Liley 2:08:59 156 Female 80 Open Female (15+) 79
2168 Jacqui Williamson 2:09:00 157 Female 81 Open Female (15+) 80
2166 Gina Colcord 2:09:00 158 Female 82 Open Female (15+) 81
2087 Abigail Santoso 2:09:55 159 Female 83 Open Female (15+) 82
2123 Nichole Tancred 2:12:42 160 Female 84 Open Female (15+) 83
2128 Elaine Wogan 2:15:58 161 Female 85 Open Female (15+) 84
2129 Elly Winslow 2:15:58 162 Female 86 Open Female (15+) 85
2133 Jubee Aldueza 2:17:56 163 Female 87 Open Female (15+) 86
2163 jo Wilson 2:17:56 164 Female 88 Open Female (15+) 87
2052 ANNE Denham 2:19:05 165 Female 89 Open Female (15+) 88
2053 Joyce Martin 2:19:06 166 Female 90 Open Female (15+) 89
2011 Wendy Polkinghorne 2:24:00 167 Female 91 Open Female (15+) 90
2010 Susan Pullen 2:24:00 168 Female 92 Open Female (15+) 91
2145 Julien Caeg 2:24:40 169 Female 93 Open Female (15+) 92
2144 Nette Caeg 2:24:51 170 Female 94 Open Female (15+) 93
2193 Kurtis Sneddon 2:33:13 171 Male 77 Junior Male (14 & Un 4
2156 Melinda van Lune 2:33:22 172 Female 95 Open Female (15+) 94
2155 Tania Goodall 2:34:43 173 Female 96 Open Female (15+) 95
2192 Jenny Sneddon 2:36:12 174 Female 97 Open Female (15+) 96
2082 Barbara Betham 2:40:26 175 Female 98 Open Female (15+) 97
4085 Garth Barfoot 3:29:38 176 Male 78 Open Male (15+) 74