Hallertau Riverhead Rampage

filter by:

5km Walk Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1212 Kaige Brown MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:29:49 1 Male 1 Junior Male (14 & Un 1
1211 Jaeden Brown MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:29:50 2 Male 2 Junior Male (14 & Un 2
1181 Mat Glanfield 0:30:12 3 Male 3 Open Male (15+) 1
1236 David Haslam 0:32:00 4 Male 4 Open Male (15+) 2
1003 Greg Shaw 0:32:43 5 Male 5 Open Male (15+) 3
1117 Josh McLeod Kumeu Gym 5km 0:33:46 6 Male 6 Open Male (15+) 4
1187 Adam Baker 0:33:57 7 Male 7 Open Male (15+) 5
1188 Tony Williams 0:33:58 8 Male 8 Open Male (15+) 6
4000 Martin Fey 0:34:14 9 Male 9 Open Male (15+) 7
1182 Cohen Dunn 0:34:18 10 Male 10 Junior Male (14 & Un 3
1101 Michael Taylor Taylor Tribe 0:34:37 11 Male 11 Junior Male (14 & Un 4
4051 Judith Ogborne 0:34:42 12 Female 1 Open Female (15+) 1
1076 Nyssa Tasker MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:34:43 13 Female 2 Open Female (15+) 2
1141 Bayden Nancarrow 0:34:46 14 Male 12 Junior Male (14 & Un 5
4013 Aidan kiesanowski 0:35:14 15 Male 13 Junior Male (14 & Un 6
4061 Chad Campbell 0:35:26 16 Male 14 Open Male (15+) 8
4041 Amy Fraser 0:35:33 17 Female 3 Junior Female (14 & 1
1152 Annie-rose Collins 0:35:43 18 Female 4 Junior Female (14 & 2
1242 Robert Trathen 0:36:02 19 Male 15 Open Male (15+) 9
1174 Jay Bester 0:36:50 20 Male 16 Open Male (15+) 10
1051 Leon Stobbe 0:36:50 21 Male 17 Junior Male (14 & Un 7
1183 Adrian Dunn 0:36:58 22 Male 18 Open Male (15+) 11
1087 Jason Harris Team DJL Marketing 0:37:16 23 Male 19 Open Male (15+) 12
4082 Sam McConnell 0:37:42 24 Male 20 Junior Male (14 & Un 8
4062 Kirstyn Campbell 0:37:49 25 Female 5 Open Female (15+) 3
1066 Henry Davis 0:38:05 26 Male 21 Junior Male (14 & Un 9
1094 Damian Hedges 0:38:22 27 Male 22 Open Male (15+) 13
1213 Phil Brown MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:38:43 28 Male 23 Open Male (15+) 14
4073 Oliver Downey 0:38:58 29 Male 24 Junior Male (14 & Un 10
4068 Nico Leigh 0:39:43 30 Male 25 Junior Male (14 & Un 11
4072 Hye Watkins 0:39:43 31 Male 26 Junior Male (14 & Un 12
1151 Sheridan Hancock 0:39:44 32 Female 6 Open Female (15+) 4
1219 Nathan Hanvey 0:39:46 33 Male 27 Junior Male (14 & Un 13
1220 Jayvier Norton 0:39:46 34 Male 28 Junior Male (14 & Un 14
1097 Harper Trautvetter 0:39:46 35 Male 29 Junior Male (14 & Un 15
1096 Teaan Slessor 0:39:59 36 Male 30 Junior Male (14 & Un 16
1185 Tayla Clark 0:40:13 37 Female 7 Open Female (15+) 5
1085 Jamie Best MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:40:22 38 Female 8 Open Female (15+) 6
1246 Paul Carter 0:40:22 39 Male 31 Open Male (15+) 15
1134 Becky Steel MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:40:25 40 Female 9 Open Female (15+) 7
1247 Ben Westo MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:40:26 41 Male 32 Open Male (15+) 16
1192 George Chandler Team Chandler 0:40:43 42 Male 33 Junior Male (14 & Un 17
1190 Nigel Chandler Team Chandler 0:40:43 43 Male 34 Open Male (15+) 17
4040 Nick Fraser 0:40:52 44 Male 35 Junior Male (14 & Un 18
1086 Louise Murdoch 0:40:54 45 Female 10 Open Female (15+) 8
4043 Matt Moncur 0:41:28 46 Male 36 Open Male (15+) 18
4035 Chelsea Moncur 0:41:28 47 Female 11 Open Female (15+) 9
1227 Mahoney Topia 0:41:37 48 Female 12 Open Female (15+) 10
4053 Max Collins 0:41:39 49 Male 37 Junior Male (14 & Un 19
4012 AIDAN FISHER 0:41:41 50 Male 38 Junior Male (14 & Un 20
1226 Jason Rowledge 0:41:45 51 Male 39 Open Male (15+) 19
1059 Rowan Ellery 0:41:48 52 Female 13 Junior Female (14 & 3
4059 Coran Leigh 0:41:48 53 Male 40 Open Male (15+) 20
1200 Jason King 0:42:14 54 Male 41 Open Male (15+) 21
1072 Alex Pearson 0:42:22 55 Male 42 Junior Male (14 & Un 21
1058 Scott Ellery 0:42:24 56 Male 43 Open Male (15+) 22
1237 Thomas Rayment 0:43:04 57 Male 44 Junior Male (14 & Un 22
4008 Devin Armstrong 0:43:06 58 Male 45 Junior Male (14 & Un 23
1090 Chloe Drew Team DJL Marketing 0:43:13 59 Female 14 Junior Female (14 & 4
1000 Aaron Parker 0:43:20 60 Male 46 Open Male (15+) 23
4045 Clay Lincoln 0:43:29 61 Male 47 Junior Male (14 & Un 24
4044 Kyle Lincoln 0:43:30 62 Male 48 Open Male (15+) 24
1062 Caroline Miles 0:44:06 63 Female 15 Open Female (15+) 11
1100 Jodi Stratful 0:44:11 64 Female 16 Open Female (15+) 12
1245 Minnelise Louw 0:44:20 65 Female 17 Open Female (15+) 13
1250 Shannon Arnold MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:45:02 66 Male 49 Open Male (15+) 25
4050 Aidan Calsedine Riverhead Runners 0:45:15 67 Male 50 Junior Male (14 & Un 25
1018 Celeste Du Toit 0:45:20 68 Female 18 Open Female (15+) 14
4042 Ben Fraser 0:45:48 69 Male 51 Junior Male (14 & Un 26
1140 Nicole Hill 0:46:01 70 Female 19 Open Female (15+) 15
1198 Jo Sutton 0:46:18 71 Female 20 Open Female (15+) 16
1189 Aimee Donovan 0:46:30 72 Female 21 Open Female (15+) 17
4015 Daniel Shute 0:46:31 73 Male 52 Open Male (15+) 26
1102 Emma Lloyd Shore Chartered Accountants Ltd 0:46:31 74 Female 22 Open Female (15+) 18
1214 Aneka McKinstry Team Mac 0:46:56 75 Female 23 Junior Female (14 & 5
1215 Kieran McKinstry Team Mac 0:46:58 76 Male 53 Junior Male (14 & Un 27
4009 Abby Armstrong 0:47:13 77 Female 24 Junior Female (14 & 6
1082 Georgia Garratt 0:47:18 78 Female 25 Junior Female (14 & 7
4010 Melissa Armstrong 0:47:24 79 Female 26 Open Female (15+) 19
1173 Victoria Bester 0:47:44 80 Female 27 Open Female (15+) 20
1206 Caitlin Tippett 0:47:44 81 Female 28 Open Female (15+) 21
1168 Phil Butler 0:47:45 82 Male 54 Open Male (15+) 27
1044 PJ Fredatovich 0:47:51 83 Male 55 Junior Male (14 & Un 28
1042 Peter Fredatovich 0:47:51 84 Male 56 Open Male (15+) 28
1145 Thalia Heileson 0:48:05 85 Female 29 Junior Female (14 & 8
1143 lindsey heileson 0:48:05 86 Male 57 Open Male (15+) 29
1106 Alex Taylor Taylor Tribe 0:48:29 87 Male 58 Junior Male (14 & Un 29
1103 James Taylor Taylor Tribe 0:48:29 88 Male 59 Junior Male (14 & Un 30
4088 Anna Williams 0:48:30 89 Female 30 Open Female (15+) 22
1224 Charlotte Blanchfield MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:48:36 90 Female 31 Junior Female (14 & 9
1061 Kylie Returning Pearce 0:48:36 91 Female 32 Open Female (15+) 23
4002 Hayley Arnold MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:48:39 92 Female 33 Open Female (15+) 24
1057 Glenn Dobson 0:48:43 93 Male 60 Open Male (15+) 30
1033 Esme Wheeler 0:48:48 94 Female 34 Junior Female (14 & 10
1030 Anna Wheeler 0:48:52 95 Female 35 Open Female (15+) 25
4036 Katrina Krauer 0:49:11 96 Female 36 Open Female (15+) 26
1029 Shelley Thomas Kumeu Gym 5km 0:49:19 97 Female 37 Open Female (15+) 27
1034 Lisa Pirie MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:49:19 98 Female 38 Open Female (15+) 28
4032 Tahnya Mekkelhof 0:49:51 99 Female 39 Open Female (15+) 29
4021 Liam Manley Kumeu Gym 5km 0:50:12 100 Female 40 Open Female (15+) 30
1201 Sally Monk 0:50:18 101 Female 41 Open Female (15+) 31
1202 Den Monk 0:50:19 102 Male 61 Open Male (15+) 31
1232 Bonnie Lyon annies team 0:50:27 103 Female 42 Junior Female (14 & 11
4016 Kiri Harris 0:50:28 104 Female 43 Open Female (15+) 32
1111 Harry Jackson 0:50:42 105 Male 62 Junior Male (14 & Un 31
1158 Blake Butler 0:50:47 106 Male 63 Junior Male (14 & Un 32
1161 Penny Butler 0:50:47 107 Female 44 Open Female (15+) 33
4055 Shanna Pickford 0:50:56 108 Female 45 Open Female (15+) 34
1138 Rachel Cameron 0:51:10 109 Female 46 Open Female (15+) 35
1137 Ollie Preston-Thomas 0:51:10 110 Male 64 Junior Male (14 & Un 33
1233 maddie Cordes Team DJL Marketing 0:51:27 111 Female 47 Junior Female (14 & 12
1199 Jazcinta Caldern-Hunt 0:51:31 112 Female 48 Open Female (15+) 36
1131 Ben McDowell George Breakfast 0:51:34 113 Male 65 Open Male (15+) 32
1133 Clint Roberts George Breakfast 0:51:35 114 Male 66 Open Male (15+) 33
4014 stella karaman MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 0:51:41 115 Female 49 Open Female (15+) 37
1235 Ashton Geck 0:51:51 116 Male 67 Junior Male (14 & Un 34
1156 Mark Chelton 0:51:59 117 Male 68 Open Male (15+) 34
1155 Hazel Rook 0:51:59 118 Female 50 Open Female (15+) 38
4076 Aanya Leigh 0:52:06 119 Female 51 Junior Female (14 & 13
1110 Finn Jackson 0:52:13 120 Male 69 Junior Male (14 & Un 35
1109 Kris Jackson 0:52:13 121 Male 70 Open Male (15+) 35
1180 Emily Glanfield 0:52:16 122 Female 52 Junior Female (14 & 14
1084 Ethan Jack 0:52:32 123 Male 71 Junior Male (14 & Un 36
1098 Jake Kensington 0:52:45 124 Male 72 Junior Male (14 & Un 37
1099 Peter Kensington 0:52:45 125 Male 73 Open Male (15+) 36
1203 Angelina Warn 0:52:58 126 Female 53 Junior Female (14 & 15
1041 Lily Cameron 0:52:58 127 Female 54 Junior Female (14 & 16
1139 Lilah Preston-Thomas 0:52:59 128 Female 55 Junior Female (14 & 17
1149 Millie Whiteley 0:53:07 129 Female 56 Junior Female (14 & 18
1040 Deb Shaw 0:53:12 130 Female 57 Open Female (15+) 39
1210 Summer Lehndorf Team DJL Marketing 0:53:19 131 Female 58 Junior Female (14 & 19
1179 Ava Rea Team DJL Marketing 0:53:19 132 Female 59 Junior Female (14 & 20
1088 Alisha Hickling Team DJL Marketing 0:53:19 133 Female 60 Open Female (15+) 40
1147 Martin Whiteley 0:53:24 134 Male 74 Open Male (15+) 37
1186 Steve Hoskins 0:53:41 135 Male 75 Open Male (15+) 38
4039 Rory Neill 0:54:10 136 Male 76 Junior Male (14 & Un 38
4007 Duncan Croft 0:54:49 137 Male 77 Open Male (15+) 39
4030 Ellesha Stratful Riverhead Runners 0:54:53 138 Female 61 Junior Female (14 & 21
4029 Jemma Rowledge Riverhead Runners 0:54:53 139 Female 62 Junior Female (14 & 22
1079 Isobel Garratt 0:54:58 140 Female 63 Junior Female (14 & 23
1104 Caydie Harwood Shore Chartered Accountants Ltd 0:55:02 141 Female 64 Open Female (15+) 41
4066 Hamish Harwood 0:55:03 142 Male 78 Open Male (15+) 40
1105 John Lloyd Shore Chartered Accountants Ltd 0:55:15 143 Male 79 Open Male (15+) 41
4052 Grace Collins 0:55:19 144 Female 65 Junior Female (14 & 24
4054 Cherie Millar 0:55:21 145 Female 66 Open Female (15+) 42
1154 Ashton Halligan 0:55:23 146 Male 80 Junior Male (14 & Un 39
1153 Gina Halligan 0:55:24 147 Female 67 Open Female (15+) 43
1083 Marc Garratt 0:55:38 148 Male 81 Open Male (15+) 42
1234 Louise Geck 0:56:02 149 Female 68 Open Female (15+) 44
4048 Daisy Kitchen 0:56:12 150 Female 69 Junior Female (14 & 25
4049 Jimmy Kitchen 0:56:13 151 Male 82 Open Male (15+) 43
4006 Stacey Brooke 0:56:13 152 Female 70 Junior Female (14 & 26
4005 Michael Brooke 0:56:13 153 Male 83 Open Male (15+) 44
4086 Chris Roche 0:56:17 154 Male 84 Open Male (15+) 45
1217 Jet Trathen 0:56:46 155 Male 85 Junior Male (14 & Un 40
1218 Kathleen Waite 0:56:46 156 Female 71 Open Female (15+) 45
1026 Ella Smith 0:56:56 157 Female 72 Junior Female (14 & 27
1095 Tegan Hedges 0:56:56 158 Female 73 Junior Female (14 & 28
1008 Christina Allen 0:56:57 159 Female 74 Open Female (15+) 46
1017 Stella Carter 0:57:07 160 Female 75 Junior Female (14 & 29
1244 Morgan Pattermann 0:57:35 161 Female 76 Junior Female (14 & 30
1013 Jenny Jordan 0:58:02 162 Female 77 Open Female (15+) 47
1067 Danni Dreyer 0:58:10 163 Female 78 Open Female (15+) 48
1157 Bella McMahon 0:58:10 164 Female 79 Open Female (15+) 49
1175 Lauren Billett 0:58:10 165 Female 80 Open Female (15+) 50
4087 Renee Burnett 0:58:23 166 Female 81 Junior Female (14 & 31
1122 Jason Robson Kumeu Gym 5km 0:58:28 167 Male 86 Open Male (15+) 46
1123 Mj Kahu Kumeu Gym 5km 0:58:29 168 Female 82 Open Female (15+) 51
1089 Bailey Drew Team DJL Marketing 0:58:33 169 Female 83 Junior Female (14 & 32
1184 Maddison Dunn 0:58:33 170 Female 84 Junior Female (14 & 33
1177 Riley Manley Kumeu Gym 5km 0:58:41 171 Male 87 Junior Male (14 & Un 41
1028 Tanya Honore 0:58:42 172 Female 85 Open Female (15+) 52
1043 Esther Fredatovich 0:59:33 173 Female 86 Open Female (15+) 53
1178 Sayde Rea Team DJL Marketing 0:59:33 174 Female 87 Junior Female (14 & 34
1093 Georgia Drew Team DJL Marketing 0:59:33 175 Female 88 Junior Female (14 & 35
1092 Fern Harris Team DJL Marketing 0:59:35 176 Female 89 Junior Female (14 & 36
1239 Kayci Levao 1:00:12 177 Female 90 Junior Female (14 & 37
1050 Rochelle Bates 1:00:42 178 Female 91 Open Female (15+) 54
1075 Dakota Pegler 1:00:42 179 Female 92 Junior Female (14 & 38
1049 Sophia Bates 1:00:42 180 Female 93 Junior Female (14 & 39
1027 Lauren Smith 1:00:55 181 Female 94 Open Female (15+) 55
1144 Amelia Heileson 1:01:32 182 Female 95 Junior Female (14 & 40
1142 amanda heileson 1:01:32 183 Female 96 Open Female (15+) 56
1243 Nadia Pattermann 1:01:38 184 Female 97 Open Female (15+) 57
1060 Joni Ellery 1:01:39 185 Female 98 Open Female (15+) 58
4020 Nathan Keagan Kumeu Gym 5km 1:01:45 186 Male 88 Junior Male (14 & Un 42
4018 Cassie Keagan Kumeu Gym 5km 1:01:46 187 Female 99 Open Female (15+) 59
4019 Rob Keagan Kumeu Gym 5km 1:01:48 188 Male 89 Open Male (15+) 47
4038 Jo Lear 1:01:53 189 Female 100 Open Female (15+) 60
1172 Rebecca Farmiloe 1:02:22 190 Female 101 Open Female (15+) 61
4069 Myka Leigh 1:02:24 191 Female 102 Junior Female (14 & 41
4060 Nada Leigh 1:02:30 192 Female 103 Open Female (15+) 62
1012 Jo Hewlett annies team 1:02:37 193 Female 104 Open Female (15+) 63
1005 Jo Shirtcliffe annies team 1:02:37 194 Female 105 Open Female (15+) 64
4083 Henry Wigram 1:02:51 195 Male 90 Junior Male (14 & Un 43
4084 Tom Wigram 1:02:56 196 Male 91 Open Male (15+) 48
1228 Debbie Steenson Team Mac 1:03:16 197 Female 106 Open Female (15+) 65
1216 Conan McKinstry Team Mac 1:03:17 198 Male 92 Open Male (15+) 49
1166 Vanessa Rudez 1:03:18 199 Female 107 Open Female (15+) 66
1167 Melika Rudez 1:03:18 200 Female 108 Junior Female (14 & 42
1225 Stephanie Kitchen 1:03:32 201 Female 109 Open Female (15+) 67
1046 James Hunt 3+1 1:03:38 202 Male 93 Junior Male (14 & Un 44
1045 Matthew Hunt 3+1 1:03:38 203 Male 94 Open Male (15+) 50
1108 Renier Du Toit Shore Chartered Accountants Ltd 1:03:44 204 Male 95 Open Male (15+) 51
1107 Mary-Ann Du Toit Shore Chartered Accountants Ltd 1:03:45 205 Female 110 Open Female (15+) 68
1077 Rachel Spencer 1:03:54 206 Female 111 Open Female (15+) 69
1080 Emma Cleal 1:03:55 207 Female 112 Open Female (15+) 70
4046 Selena Kitchen 1:03:56 208 Female 113 Open Female (15+) 71
4047 Sienna Kitchen 1:03:56 209 Female 114 Junior Female (14 & 43
1205 Fletcher Smith 1:04:28 210 Male 96 Junior Male (14 & Un 45
1204 Gavin Smith 1:04:28 211 Male 97 Open Male (15+) 52
4004 Stella Harkin 1:04:30 212 Female 115 Junior Female (14 & 44
4003 Rhonda Spiers 1:04:36 213 Female 116 Open Female (15+) 72
1150 Nicky Mitchell Kumeu Gym 5km 1:04:43 214 Female 117 Open Female (15+) 73
1118 Jenny Elliott Kumeu Gym 5km 1:04:43 215 Female 118 Open Female (15+) 74
1006 Annie Whitaker annies team 1:04:49 216 Female 119 Open Female (15+) 75
4037 Naomi Stairmand 1:04:52 217 Female 120 Open Female (15+) 76
1241 Ruta Levao 1:05:16 218 Female 121 Junior Female (14 & 45
1014 Ruby Carter 1:05:24 219 Female 122 Junior Female (14 & 46
1015 Amanda Carter 1:05:24 220 Female 123 Open Female (15+) 77
1007 Charlie Allen 1:05:46 221 Male 98 Open Male (15+) 53
1229 Jett Dobbie 1:05:49 222 Male 99 Junior Male (14 & Un 46
1230 Kelly Dobbie 1:05:49 223 Female 124 Open Female (15+) 78
1022 kelly Derksen 1:06:25 224 Female 125 Open Female (15+) 79
1070 Kevin Pearson 1:06:33 225 Male 100 Open Male (15+) 54
1071 Ben Pearson 1:06:33 226 Male 101 Junior Male (14 & Un 47
1238 Zion Levao 1:07:17 227 Male 102 Junior Male (14 & Un 48
1009 Danjele Mckay 1:07:49 228 Female 126 Open Female (15+) 80
4028 Tim McKay 1:07:50 229 Male 103 Open Male (15+) 55
1146 Ari Whiteley 1:08:13 230 Male 104 Junior Male (14 & Un 49
1148 Megan Lawrence 1:08:13 231 Female 127 Open Female (15+) 81
1055 Elias Nash 1:08:23 232 Male 105 Junior Male (14 & Un 50
1053 James Nash 1:08:23 233 Male 106 Open Male (15+) 56
1001 Ben Shaw 1:08:32 234 Male 107 Open Male (15+) 57
1002 Marilyn Miller 1:08:32 235 Female 128 Open Female (15+) 82
1021 Jack Schade 1:09:20 236 Male 108 Junior Male (14 & Un 51
1020 Jessica Schade 1:09:20 237 Female 129 Open Female (15+) 83
1019 Damian Schade 1:09:20 238 Male 109 Open Male (15+) 58
1240 Isabella Levao 1:09:55 239 Female 130 Open Female (15+) 84
1209 Sophie Morse 1:10:20 240 Female 131 Junior Female (14 & 47
1207 sam Morse 1:10:26 241 Female 132 Junior Female (14 & 48
1208 Siena Morse 1:10:26 242 Female 133 Junior Female (14 & 49
1129 Ana Holmes Kumeu Gym 5km 1:10:44 243 Female 134 Open Female (15+) 85
4081 Ursula Keay MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 1:11:07 244 Female 135 Open Female (15+) 86
1124 Miranda Wild MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 1:11:08 245 Female 136 Open Female (15+) 87
1223 Rachael Baxter MUM FIT TAUPAKI 5km 1:11:08 246 Female 137 Open Female (15+) 88
4011 RUBY FISHER 1:12:09 247 Female 138 Junior Female (14 & 50
4031 Ava Housley 1:12:09 248 Female 139 Junior Female (14 & 51
1171 Josephine Davidson Kumeu Gym 5km 1:12:17 249 Female 140 Open Female (15+) 89
1130 Kerrie Holmes Kumeu Gym 5km 1:12:18 250 Female 141 Open Female (15+) 90
1121 Aaron Holmes Kumeu Gym 5km 1:12:19 251 Male 110 Open Male (15+) 59
1047 Hamish Hunt 3+1 1:13:57 252 Male 111 Junior Male (14 & Un 52
1048 shanley hunt 3+1 1:13:58 253 Male 112 Open Male (15+) 60
1231 Leza Schwab 1:14:07 254 Female 142 Open Female (15+) 91
4056 Michael Stevens 1:14:07 255 Male 113 Open Male (15+) 61
4057 Maya Cooper 1:14:09 256 Female 143 Open Female (15+) 92
4001 Cerise McCormick 1:16:11 257 Female 144 Open Female (15+) 93
4034 Anita Horsley 1:16:45 258 Female 145 Open Female (15+) 94
4033 Sophie Hemmington 1:16:46 259 Female 146 Open Female (15+) 95
1056 Julia Nash 1:17:00 260 Female 147 Open Female (15+) 96
1054 Isabelle Nash 1:17:01 261 Female 148 Junior Female (14 & 52
1074 Kareena Versleijen 1:17:48 262 Female 149 Junior Female (14 & 53
1073 Rasika Versleijen 1:17:48 263 Female 150 Open Female (15+) 97
1069 Tania Smith 1:18:21 264 Female 151 Open Female (15+) 98
1068 Chloe Smith 1:18:21 265 Female 152 Junior Female (14 & 54
1125 Stephanie Hale Kumeu Gym 5km 1:18:24 266 Female 153 Open Female (15+) 99
1119 Chrissy Hammon Kumeu Gym 5km 1:18:24 267 Female 154 Open Female (15+) 100
1120 Megan Fraser Kumeu Gym 5km 1:18:26 268 Female 155 Open Female (15+) 101
1136 Marcus McLaren 1:19:37 269 Male 114 Open Male (15+) 62
1176 Heather Skinner 1:19:37 270 Female 156 Open Female (15+) 102
1135 Lisa McLaren 1:19:37 271 Female 157 Open Female (15+) 103
1113 Logan Arona Huapai hoons 1:21:35 272 Male 115 Junior Male (14 & Un 53
1114 Quinn Arona Huapai hoons 1:21:36 273 Male 116 Junior Male (14 & Un 54
1115 Georgina Arona Huapai hoons 1:21:39 274 Female 158 Open Female (15+) 104
1112 George Arona Huapai hoons 1:21:40 275 Male 117 Open Male (15+) 63
1222 Rafael Flores McAlpine 1:22:50 276 Male 118 Junior Male (14 & Un 55
1116 Frida Smith 1:22:51 277 Female 159 Junior Female (14 & 55
1160 Zoe Butler 1:22:53 278 Female 160 Junior Female (14 & 56
1159 Joseph Butler 1:23:02 279 Male 119 Open Male (15+) 64
1249 David Fepuleai 1:23:54 280 Male 120 Open Male (15+) 65
1248 Danielle Strom 1:23:54 281 Female 161 Open Female (15+) 105
1023 Emily Corrigan 1:25:51 282 Female 162 Junior Female (14 & 57
1024 Rochelle Corrigan 1:26:00 283 Female 163 Open Female (15+) 106
1025 James Corrigan 1:26:02 284 Male 121 Open Male (15+) 66
1196 Cameron Mailman CCSC 1:27:10 285 Male 122 Junior Male (14 & Un 56
1128 Juno Fallow 1:30:01 286 Female 164 Junior Female (14 & 58
1127 John Fallow 1:30:01 287 Male 123 Open Male (15+) 67
1078 Pam Spencer 1:30:03 288 Female 165 Open Female (15+) 107
1081 Jane Cleal 1:30:06 289 Female 166 Open Female (15+) 108
4022 Edie Scadden 1:30:35 290 Female 167 Open Female (15+) 109
1197 Savvy Mailman CCSC 1:31:18 291 Female 168 Junior Female (14 & 59
1195 Nita Fifita CCSC 1:31:19 292 Female 169 Open Female (15+) 110
1194 Cherie Harris CCSC 1:31:19 293 Female 170 Open Female (15+) 111
1193 Chloe Mailman CCSC 1:31:19 294 Female 171 Junior Female (14 & 60
1126 Marita Fallow 1:32:49 295 Female 172 Open Female (15+) 112
1163 Rebecca Kendall 1:35:10 296 Female 173 Open Female (15+) 113
1165 Naomi Stairmand annies team 1:35:11 297 Female 174 Open Female (15+) 114
1164 Jo Lear annies team 1:35:36 298 Female 175 Open Female (15+) 115
4058 Anna McAlpire 1:39:10 299 Female 176 Open Female (15+) 116
1221 Sarah McAlpine 1:39:16 300 Female 177 Open Female (15+) 117
4026 Fae Sclanders 1:42:03 301 Female 178 Junior Female (14 & 61
4023 Chico Sclanders 1:42:04 302 Male 124 Open Male (15+) 68
4027 Griffin Sclanders 1:42:04 303 Male 125 Junior Male (14 & Un 57
4024 Ryan Sclanders 1:42:05 304 Male 126 Open Male (15+) 69
1091 Gail Sclanders 1:42:43 305 Female 179 Open Female (15+) 118
4025 Michelle Sclanders 1:42:44 306 Female 180 Open Female (15+) 119
1170 Anne Butler 1:44:22 307 Female 181 Open Female (15+) 120
1169 Mary Evans 1:44:23 308 Female 182 Open Female (15+) 121
4080 Rebecca Kendall 1:44:24 309 Female 183 Open Female (15+) 122
1162 David Butler 1:44:24 310 Male 127 Open Male (15+) 70
4017 Maree Evans Kumeu Gym 5km 1:44:24 311 Female 184 Open Female (15+) 123