Hallertau Riverhead Rampage

filter by:

Half Marathon Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
3052 Tom Hunt 1:50:02 1 Male 1 Open Male (15+) 1
3146 Adam Clark 1:53:12 2 Male 2 Open Male (15+) 2
3131 Ryan Kiesanowski 1:53:54 3 Male 3 Open Male (15+) 3
3076 Kate Loye 1:56:06 4 Female 1 Open Female (15+) 1
3037 Kirk Bakes 2:02:36 5 Male 4 Open Male (15+) 4
3016 Shaun Collins 2:03:25 6 Male 5 Open Male (15+) 5
3031 Matt Smith The team that won the last 3 years 2:07:37 7 Male 6 Open Male (15+) 6
3100 David Clark 2:09:59 8 Male 7 Open Male (15+) 7
3125 Warrick Wood 2:10:07 9 Male 8 Open Male (15+) 8
3139 Severi Luoto Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 2:10:45 10 Male 9 Open Male (15+) 9
3033 Gareth Jones 2:14:12 11 Male 10 Open Male (15+) 10
3091 Elliott Roe 2:14:43 12 Male 11 Open Male (15+) 11
3117 Jordan Stubbs 2:15:27 13 Male 12 Open Male (15+) 12
3035 Milad Rafiei The team that won the last 3 years 2:15:49 14 Male 13 Open Male (15+) 13
3070 Thomas Watson 2:15:52 15 Male 14 Open Male (15+) 14
3041 Kurt Davies 2:16:45 16 Male 15 Open Male (15+) 15
3099 Matthew Orange 2:19:11 17 Male 16 Open Male (15+) 16
3141 Stu Lees The team that won the last 3 years 2:20:27 18 Male 17 Open Male (15+) 17
3027 Lucas Grossi The team that won the last 3 years 2:21:08 19 Male 18 Open Male (15+) 18
3121 Mark Schischka 2:22:34 20 Male 19 Open Male (15+) 19
3025 Max Ciccioni The Runnns 2:22:48 21 Male 20 Open Male (15+) 20
3133 John White 2:23:31 22 Male 21 Open Male (15+) 21
3026 John Le Riche 2:24:36 23 Male 22 Open Male (15+) 22
3065 Alpesh Patel 2:24:40 24 Male 23 Open Male (15+) 23
3024 Erwann Jooris The team that won the last 3 years 2:24:55 25 Male 24 Open Male (15+) 24
3115 Steph White 2:24:56 26 Female 2 Open Female (15+) 2
3123 joe johansen 2:27:38 27 Male 25 Open Male (15+) 25
3078 Jarred Wilson 2:27:42 28 Male 26 Open Male (15+) 26
3071 Dazzer MacMazzer 2:29:27 29 Male 27 Open Male (15+) 27
3144 Grant Winwood 2:29:47 30 Male 28 Open Male (15+) 28
3032 Mark Hassall The team that won the last 3 years 2:30:30 31 Male 29 Open Male (15+) 29
3103 Seawon Yoon 2:31:27 32 Male 30 Open Male (15+) 30
3084 Marco Klein 2:31:30 33 Male 31 Open Male (15+) 31
3119 Chris Hope 2:31:43 34 Male 32 Open Male (15+) 32
3114 reid rusholme Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 2:32:42 35 Male 33 Open Male (15+) 33
3054 Katrina Jordan 2:33:01 36 Female 3 Open Female (15+) 3
3086 Jon Reed 2:33:13 37 Male 34 Open Male (15+) 34
3095 Ben Robinson Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 2:33:29 38 Male 35 Junior Male (14 & Un 1
3055 Matt Spooner 2:33:31 39 Male 36 Open Male (15+) 35
3128 Jonathon Griffiths 2:33:46 40 Male 37 Open Male (15+) 36
3118 Jordan Stubbs 2:34:04 41 Male 38 Open Male (15+) 37
3147 David Greenwood 2:34:22 42 Male 39 Open Male (15+) 38
3106 James Graham 2:34:35 43 Male 40 Open Male (15+) 39
3138 Pierre Du Plessis Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 2:34:45 44 Male 41 Open Male (15+) 40
3072 Felipe Panteli 2:35:57 45 Male 42 Open Male (15+) 41
3000 Greg Parker 2:35:58 46 Male 43 Open Male (15+) 42
3021 Andy Prentice The Runnns 2:36:45 47 Male 44 Open Male (15+) 43
3008 Kelly Scott 2:36:50 48 Female 4 Open Female (15+) 4
3088 Mark Gunning 2:37:12 49 Male 45 Open Male (15+) 44
3136 Matthew Brick 2:37:38 50 Male 46 Open Male (15+) 45
4078 Daniel Coppard 2:38:15 51 Male 47 Open Male (15+) 46
3047 Emma Parker The Runnns 2:40:10 52 Female 5 Open Female (15+) 5
3148 Joe Lavery 2:40:10 53 Male 48 Open Male (15+) 47
3002 Isaac White 2:41:08 54 Male 49 Open Male (15+) 48
3063 Chris Lane 2:41:34 55 Male 50 Open Male (15+) 49
3083 Peter Attwood Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 2:41:46 56 Male 51 Open Male (15+) 50
3081 Ryan Lauren Gonzaga 2:41:54 57 Male 52 Open Male (15+) 51
3039 Chris Haar 2:41:57 58 Male 53 Open Male (15+) 52
3064 Johannah Matres 2:42:12 59 Female 6 Open Female (15+) 6
3069 Michelle Simmonds 2:42:55 60 Female 7 Open Female (15+) 7
3048 Lou Scott-Davidson 2:43:44 61 Female 8 Open Female (15+) 8
3143 Chris Booth 2:44:40 62 Male 54 Open Male (15+) 53
4065 Amanda West 2:45:28 63 Female 9 Open Female (15+) 9
3001 Michael Brassem 2:45:42 64 Male 55 Open Male (15+) 54
3113 Gayle Clark 2:45:45 65 Female 10 Open Female (15+) 10
3061 Richard Fox 2:46:25 66 Male 56 Open Male (15+) 55
3089 Jon Hart 2:47:41 67 Male 57 Open Male (15+) 56
3006 Hayley Wilson Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 2:48:13 68 Female 11 Open Female (15+) 11
3116 Pieter Lunenburg 2:48:19 69 Male 58 Open Male (15+) 57
3109 Reuben Hardie 2:48:49 70 Male 59 Open Male (15+) 58
3014 Mike Shaddick 2:49:06 71 Male 60 Open Male (15+) 59
3060 Matthew Kelly 2:49:13 72 Male 61 Open Male (15+) 60
3036 Graham Bland 2:52:10 73 Male 62 Open Male (15+) 61
3134 Fiona Modderman 2:53:27 74 Female 12 Open Female (15+) 12
3105 Hayden Earle 2:53:28 75 Male 63 Open Male (15+) 62
3013 Sandra Haynes 2:54:00 76 Female 13 Open Female (15+) 13
3132 Tim Marshall 2:54:41 77 Male 64 Open Male (15+) 63
3049 Paul Johnstone 2:54:42 78 Male 65 Open Male (15+) 64
3074 Rees Skiff 2:54:56 79 Male 66 Open Male (15+) 65
3145 Jogyata Dallas 2:55:00 80 Male 67 Open Male (15+) 66
3022 Sean McWilliams 2:55:00 81 Male 68 Open Male (15+) 67
3057 Anita Metzler 2:55:13 82 Female 14 Open Female (15+) 14
4067 Glyn Hughes 2:55:29 83 Male 69 Open Male (15+) 68
3003 Nick Smith 2:57:43 84 Male 70 Open Male (15+) 69
3127 Brian Newth Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 3:01:25 85 Male 71 Open Male (15+) 70
3073 Maree Green 3:02:02 86 Female 15 Open Female (15+) 15
3092 Haydn Robinson Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 3:03:10 87 Male 72 Junior Male (14 & Un 2
3029 Adrian Pike Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 3:04:15 88 Male 73 Open Male (15+) 71
3012 David Pipes 3:04:40 89 Male 74 Open Male (15+) 72
3034 Maylene Barrett Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 3:05:18 90 Female 16 Open Female (15+) 16
3007 Jared Schulz 3:05:40 91 Male 75 Open Male (15+) 73
3104 Terry Elliot 3:06:06 92 Male 76 Open Male (15+) 74
3067 Alex Fisher 3:06:11 93 Male 77 Open Male (15+) 75
3066 David McDonald 3:06:44 94 Male 78 Open Male (15+) 76
3079 Erwin Versleijen 3:07:11 95 Male 79 Open Male (15+) 77
4071 Malcolm Fisher 3:07:19 96 Male 80 Open Male (15+) 78
3038 Hazel Main 3:08:39 97 Female 17 Open Female (15+) 17
3011 Sarah Pelham 3:09:04 98 Female 18 Open Female (15+) 18
3111 Scott Pickering 3:09:06 99 Male 81 Open Male (15+) 79
3075 Sheree Haynes 3:09:55 100 Female 19 Open Female (15+) 19
3004 Tanya Lane 3:10:49 101 Female 20 Open Female (15+) 20
3112 Wahid Rahi 3:13:43 102 Male 82 Open Male (15+) 80
3124 Neil Orton 3:13:50 103 Male 83 Open Male (15+) 81
3096 Craig Jaensch 3:14:01 104 Male 84 Open Male (15+) 82
3005 Paul Dulson 3:14:10 105 Male 85 Open Male (15+) 83
3010 Ian Main 3:15:14 106 Male 86 Open Male (15+) 84
3059 David Johnston 3:16:39 107 Male 87 Open Male (15+) 85
3068 Vivien Oesterle 3:16:59 108 Male 88 Open Male (15+) 86
3015 Gareth Evans The team that won the last 3 years 3:17:44 109 Male 89 Open Male (15+) 87
3135 Mark Broadbent 3:19:24 110 Male 90 Open Male (15+) 88
3098 Rose Burt 3:23:30 111 Female 21 Open Female (15+) 21
3130 Liv Theunissen 3:23:30 112 Female 22 Open Female (15+) 22
3097 Kevin Burt 3:23:31 113 Male 91 Open Male (15+) 89
3085 Rachel Hart 3:24:41 114 Female 23 Open Female (15+) 23
3093 Kelley Robinson Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 3:24:41 115 Female 24 Open Female (15+) 24
3150 Nicola West 3:26:02 116 Female 25 Open Female (15+) 25
3149 Clint Woolford 3:26:07 117 Male 92 Open Male (15+) 90
3140 Morgan Short 3:26:33 118 Male 93 Open Male (15+) 91
3129 Cheryll Martin 3:26:42 119 Female 26 Open Female (15+) 26
3120 Nadia Currie 3:32:08 120 Female 27 Open Female (15+) 27
3042 Sarel Jnr Herbst 3:33:35 121 Male 94 Open Male (15+) 92
3040 Sarel Herbst 3:33:35 122 Male 95 Open Male (15+) 93
3094 Laura Robinson Browns Bay Critical Mass (21Km) 3:33:57 123 Female 28 Open Female (15+) 28
3142 Thuy Truong 3:36:04 124 Female 29 Open Female (15+) 29
3090 Kylie Broxton 3:36:48 125 Female 30 Open Female (15+) 30
3101 Tago Mharapara 3:39:42 126 Male 96 Open Male (15+) 94
3058 Sarah conway 3:40:04 127 Female 31 Open Female (15+) 31
4075 Jason Clarke 3:40:05 128 Male 97 Open Male (15+) 95
3028 Veronika Sander 3:40:07 129 Female 32 Open Female (15+) 32
3030 Anne Murray 3:40:07 130 Female 33 Open Female (15+) 33
3056 Anton Mitchell 3:48:56 131 Male 98 Open Male (15+) 96
3087 Sarah Wolff 3:57:59 132 Female 34 Open Female (15+) 34
3017 Susan Rigby 4:00:05 133 Female 35 Open Female (15+) 35
3020 Penny Oxley The Runnns 4:06:10 134 Female 36 Open Female (15+) 36
3082 Phillip Sprules 4:06:11 135 Male 99 Open Male (15+) 97
3019 Rachel Cullen 4:10:05 136 Female 37 Open Female (15+) 37
3018 Nicola Collinge 4:10:05 137 Female 38 Open Female (15+) 38
3108 Deborah Nesti 4:12:07 138 Female 39 Open Female (15+) 39
3110 Louise Oliver 4:15:34 139 Female 40 Open Female (15+) 40
3126 Malcolm Wade 3:30:29 140 Male 100 Open Male (15+) 98