Te Kauwhata Village Cycle Challenge

filter by:

30km

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
828 Lucas Murphy 00:50:07 1 Male 1 Junior U19 M 1
813 Andre Louw 00:54:39 2 Male 2 Master M 1
829 Richard Murphy 00:54:43 3 Male 3 Master M 2
842 Grant Clune 00:56:28 4 Male 4 Open M 1
837 Arrie Szilagyi 00:58:15 5 Male 5 Vet M 1
847 David Matheson 00:58:19 6 Male 6 Vet M 2
836 Jo Crocker 01:01:11 7 Female 1 Vet F 1
816 Ritch O'dwyer 01:01:21 8 Male 7 Vet M 3
827 Dave Armstrong 01:06:21 9 Male 8 Legend M 1
845 Nick Maroulis 01:08:21 10 Male 9 Open M 2
659 Christine Whitham 01:08:22 11 Female 2 Master F 1
832 Kayleigh Potts 01:08:52 12 Female 3 Junior U19 F 1
833 Stuart Potts 01:08:53 13 Male 10 Vet M 4
826 Jill Iraia 01:09:16 14 Female 4 Master F 2
843 Connor Rothery 01:11:06 15 Male 11 Junior U19 M 2
846 jo Moors 01:11:57 16 Female 5 Vet F 2
793 Aito Watanabe 01:11:57 17 Male 12 Junior U19 M 3
844 Anna Trenholme 01:11:57 18 Female 6 Open F 1
794 Toshiaki Watanabe 01:11:59 19 Male 13 Vet M 5
834 nigel Patterson 01:14:02 20 Male 14 Vet M 6
835 Stephen Aldersley 01:14:02 21 Male 15 Vet M 7
804 Graham Schroder 01:14:07 22 Male 16 Legend M 2
814 Jo McIver 01:16:04 23 Female 7 Master F 3
792 Shelley McLeod 01:16:11 24 Female 8 Vet F 3
806 Jeanette Rahmann 01:18:09 25 Female 9 Vet F 4
830 Jo Hewlett 01:18:19 26 Female 10 Master F 4
796 Richelle Fraser 01:18:55 27 Female 11 Open F 2
797 Craig Fraser 01:18:57 28 Male 17 Open M 3
807 Lorraine Haslam 01:19:38 29 Female 12 Master F 5
801 Campbell Allen 01:19:56 30 Male 18 Junior U19 M 4
799 Cornell Allen 01:19:56 31 Male 19 Vet M 8
831 Caeli Hewlett 01:19:58 32 Female 13 Junior U19 F 2
798 Bob Rodgers 01:21:06 33 Male 20 Vet M 9
802 Graeme Meachen 01:21:06 34 Male 21 Legend M 3
810 JOHN CHERRINGTON 01:21:07 35 Male 22 Legend M 4
805 Maxine Heaney 01:21:08 36 Female 14 Vet F 5
795 Neville Handcock 01:21:49 37 Male 23 Legend M 5
821 Molly Smith Soppet 01:22:23 38 Female 15 Junior U19 F 3
824 Natasha Steel 01:22:33 39 Female 16 Master F 6
803 Kristen Walker 01:23:22 40 Female 17 Master F 7
825 John Glasgow 01:28:44 41 Male 24 Legend M 6
839 Michelle Ede 01:29:31 42 Female 18 Open F 3
823 Paula Rule 01:32:06 43 Female 19 Open F 4
811 Gina Dickinson 01:32:06 44 Female 20 Master F 8
812 Kenneth Sewell 01:32:55 45 Male 25 Vet M 10
848 Nicki Matheson 01:36:21 46 Female 21 Vet F 6
822 Ruby Smith Soppet 01:38:55 47 Female 22 Junior U19 F 4
809 Penny Thomas 01:42:19 48 Female 23 Open F 5
808 Angela Nation 01:42:19 49 Female 24 Master F 9
815 Maurice Kenna 01:43:11 50 Male 26 Legend M 7
841 Cathy Smith 01:43:12 51 Female 25 Vet F 7
840 Lorraine Curtis 01:45:19 52 Female 26 Legend F 1
817 Don Welsby 01:59:06 53 Male 27 Legend M 8
838 Barbara Te Awhitu 02:03:24 54 Female 27 Legend F 2