Te Kauwhata Village Cycle Challenge

filter by:

60km

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
779 Sam Dawkins 01:41:31 1 Male 1 Junior U19 M 1
738 Paul McIver 01:41:32 2 Male 2 Vet M 1
736 Mark Trew 01:41:33 3 Male 3 Master M 1
783 mike mcdavitt 01:44:04 4 Male 4 Open M 1
744 Zane Ata 01:44:05 5 Male 5 Master M 2
3 Erica Hipkins 01:47:57 6 Female 1 Junior U19 F 1
746 Hayden Claasen 01:47:57 7 Male 6 Master M 3
719 Ireland Miln 01:47:57 8 Female 2 Junior U19 F 2
696 Tessa Jenkins 01:48:15 9 Female 3 Open F 1
726 Darren House 01:48:15 10 Male 7 Open M 2
10 Daniel Trew 01:48:15 11 Male 8 Junior U19 M 2
35 Pamela Mc Cauley 01:48:15 12 Female 4 Vet F 1
729 Allan Harrison 01:48:34 13 Male 9 Legend M 1
4 Brett Harpur 01:49:10 14 Male 10 Vet M 2
673 Ian Farrelly 01:49:11 15 Male 11 Vet M 3
734 Robert Dimond 01:49:29 16 Male 12 Open M 3
700 Sarah Cammick 01:49:30 17 Female 5 Master F 1
5 Mark Dolan 01:49:53 18 Male 13 Vet M 4
724 Mike Nieuwoudt 01:49:59 19 Male 14 Legend M 2
698 Sadie walker 01:50:52 20 Female 6 Junior U19 F 3
784 Mark McEwan 01:52:11 21 Male 15 Master M 4
720 matt Miln 01:52:29 22 Male 16 Master M 5
721 River Miln 01:52:29 23 Female 7 Junior U19 F 4
750 TERRY WOODFIELD 01:52:39 24 Male 17 Legend M 3
38 Jhun Dela Rosa 01:54:43 25 Male 18 Open M 4
693 Ian Rowe 01:57:54 26 Male 19 Master M 6
34 Gordon Mc Cauley 01:58:15 27 Male 20 Master M 7
372 Fergus Scott 01:58:15 28 Male 21 Junior U19 M 3
727 Saula Sucu 01:58:25 29 Male 22 Vet M 5
649 Graeme Williams 02:02:00 30 Male 23 Master M 8
697 neil walker 02:02:02 31 Male 24 Master M 9
718 Mark Thomas 02:02:02 32 Male 25 Master M 10
695 Diane Harper 02:02:03 33 Female 8 Master F 2
735 wayne roach 02:02:10 34 Male 26 Master M 11
62 Jenny Tulloch 02:02:16 35 Female 9 Master F 3
2 Eryn Shields 02:04:33 36 Male 27 Vet M 6
751 David Pinedo 02:07:08 37 Male 28 Master M 12
27 Tim Reep 02:07:23 38 Male 29 Legend M 4
731 Rose Palmer 02:07:56 39 Male 30 Master M 13
717 Wayne Whitney 02:08:01 40 Male 31 Master M 14
770 Neville Ferguson 02:10:27 41 Male 32 Legend M 5
725 Colin Craigie 02:10:59 42 Male 33 Legend M 6
632 RUSSELL DICKSON 02:11:00 43 Male 34 Legend M 7
778 Lisa Ensor 02:12:28 44 Female 10 Master F 4
641 Gah Chan 02:12:54 45 Male 35 Master M 15
742 Sarah Sinclair 02:13:12 46 Female 11 Master F 5
743 Craig Bogun 02:13:13 47 Male 36 Master M 16
699 Anne Whineray-Smith 02:13:19 48 Female 12 Vet F 2
737 Kim Gordon 02:13:36 49 Female 13 Master F 6
740 DAVID MOORS 02:13:36 50 Male 37 Master M 17
638 Susie Cruickshank 02:13:57 51 Female 14 Vet F 3
776 Mike Vallabh 02:13:58 52 Male 38 Master M 18
8 Andrew Laurie 02:14:02 53 Male 39 Junior U19 M 4
688 Gordon Jones 02:14:13 54 Male 40 Vet M 7
21 Roy Van Eden 02:14:13 55 Male 41 Legend M 8
690 Mark Wade 02:14:13 56 Male 42 Legend M 9
722 Ron Haslam 02:15:36 57 Male 43 Vet M 8
747 Neil Goodin 02:15:38 58 Male 44 Vet M 9
728 Vivienne Sucu 02:15:39 59 Female 15 Vet F 4
730 Gordon Schell 02:16:32 60 Male 45 Legend M 10
650 John Mcleod 02:16:32 61 Male 46 Legend M 11
749 Elsa Smith 02:16:52 62 Female 16 Master F 7
9 Kadeea McElroy 02:17:31 63 Female 17 Junior U19 F 5
1 Phil Taylor 02:22:32 64 Male 47 Master M 19
748 Howie Iraia 02:22:34 65 Male 48 Vet M 10
658 John McPeak 02:26:33 66 Male 49 Vet M 11
28 Anne Williams 02:29:36 67 Female 18 Vet F 5
741 Rae Smith 02:30:31 68 Female 19 Vet F 6
756 Wendy Vella 02:30:31 69 Female 20 Vet F 7
773 Kim Harrison 02:30:32 70 Female 21 Vet F 8
283 amitesh kumar 02:30:42 71 Male 50 Open M 5
61 Phillip Jeffares 02:34:56 72 Male 51 Legend M 12
772 Brian Peng 02:35:19 73 Male 52 Open M 6
13 Karen Hughes 02:37:54 74 Female 22 Open F 2
11 Yvonne Kelly 02:37:54 75 Female 23 Open F 3
723 YIHONG WANG 02:38:36 76 Female 24 Open F 4
653 Robert Baker 02:41:22 77 Male 53 Vet M 12
661 Stephen Ellmers 02:43:16 78 Male 54 Master M 20
660 Barry Ellmers 02:43:17 79 Male 55 Vet M 13
733 Lynette Welsby 02:53:39 80 Female 25 Vet F 9