Marra Sprint Tri

filter by:

Marra Monsters Individuals

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
455 Ian Pugh 00:33:44 1 Male 1 Under 16 M 1
446 Joseph Mortimer 00:34:04 2 Male 2 Under 16 M 2
415 Cory Stafford 00:34:39 3 Male 3 Under 16 M 3
440 Kallum Mardon 00:35:46 4 Male 4 Under 16 M 4
421 Seana Gray 00:35:47 5 Female 1 Under 16 F 1
434 Matthew Kirkwood 00:35:48 6 Male 5 Under 16 M 5
402 Isaac Reay 00:37:16 7 Male 6 Under 16 M 6
436 Sophie Howell 00:37:21 8 Female 2 Under 16 F 2
406 Ryan Nelson 00:37:49 9 Male 7 Under 16 M 7
403 Toby McGuffie 00:38:01 10 Male 8 Under 16 M 8
405 Joshua Hughes 00:38:16 11 Male 9 Under 16 M 9
409 Talitha McEwan 00:38:19 12 Female 3 Under 16 F 3
418 Chris Wotton 00:38:49 13 Male 10 Under 16 M 10
447 Leo Keaney 00:39:03 14 Male 11 Under 16 M 11
442 Thomas Hulbert 00:39:03 15 Male 12 Under 16 M 12
404 Kyle Hughes 00:39:33 16 Male 13 Under 16 M 13
427 Callum Fulton 00:40:27 17 Male 14 Under 16 M 14
181 Kyle Aitken 00:41:19 18 Male 15 Under 16 M 15
413 Hannah Richardson 00:41:42 19 Female 4 Under 16 F 4
419 Nikau Scouller 00:41:53 20 Male 16 Under 16 M 16
453 Caleb Roberts 00:41:56 21 Male 17 Under 16 M 17
417 Quinn Boyle 00:42:16 22 Male 18 Under 16 M 18
422 Rory Bathurst 00:42:36 23 Male 19 Under 16 M 19
443 Charlotte Watson 00:42:37 24 Female 5 Under 16 F 5
452 Georgie Gash 00:42:37 25 Female 6 Under 16 F 6
448 Jessica Pilbrow 00:42:44 26 Female 7 Under 16 F 7
420 Luke Thompson 00:43:03 27 Male 20 Under 16 M 20
435 Will Kirkwood 00:43:33 28 Male 21 Under 16 M 21
441 Rosie Kneale 00:43:52 29 Female 8 Under 16 F 8
451 Madeline Gash 00:43:57 30 Female 9 Under 16 F 9
444 Ellie Thompson 00:44:56 31 Female 10 Under 16 F 10
414 Jessica Bettridge 00:45:32 32 Female 11 Under 16 F 11
445 Alex Rawlinson 00:45:38 33 Female 12 Under 16 F 12
450 Manaia Christiansen 00:45:46 34 Male 22 Under 16 M 22
424 Ethan Jameson 00:45:50 35 Male 23 Under 16 M 23
430 Ben Milne 00:45:55 36 Male 24 Under 16 M 24
432 Max Mills 00:46:06 37 Male 25 Under 16 M 25
426 Hunter Ussher 00:47:17 38 Male 26 Under 16 M 26
411 Casey Rendell 00:47:31 39 Female 13 Under 16 F 13
449 Olivia Marshall 00:47:42 40 Female 14 Under 16 F 14
408 Anneliese Clark 00:48:59 41 Female 15 Under 16 F 15
431 Taylor Mainwaring 00:49:35 42 Male 27 Under 16 M 27
429 Izzy Milne 00:49:51 43 Female 16 Under 16 F 16
425 Pia Rogers 00:49:52 44 Female 17 Under 16 F 17
416 Jenna Brangwynne 00:50:00 45 Female 18 Under 16 F 18
407 Scout Clark 00:50:15 46 Male 28 Under 16 M 28
401 Riley Ormsby 00:50:42 47 Female 19 Under 16 F 19
644 Imogen Ussher 00:51:51 48 Female 20 Under 16 F 20
412 Alice Webb 00:52:42 49 Female 21 Under 16 F 21
438 Mohi Shelford 00:53:25 50 Male 29 Under 16 M 29
428 Tadhg Mulvihill 00:54:14 51 Male 30 Under 16 M 30
433 Ruby Milne 00:55:50 52 Female 22 Under 16 F 22
410 Daniel Dumee 01:05:24 53 Male 31 Under 16 M 31