Runway Challenge

filter by:

10km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
674 William Munro 0:38:43 1 Male 1 Male Under 20 1
598 Jade Vercoe 0:40:42 2 Female 1 Female 20 & Over 1
599 Craig Carter 0:40:42 3 Male 2 Male 20 & Over 1
522 Mark Wallace 0:41:01 4 Male 3 Male 20 & Over 2
521 Rebekah Wallace 0:41:01 5 Female 2 Female Under 20 1
641 Kim Wallace-Parker 0:41:26 6 Female 3 Female 20 & Over 2
356 Charlotte O'Rourke 1983 0:41:46 7 Female 4 Female 20 & Over 3
451 Tom Libby 0:44:29 8 Male 4 Male 20 & Over 3
595 Neil Griffiths 0:45:22 9 Male 5 Male 20 & Over 4
603 Zerlinda Richmond 0:46:48 10 Female 5 Female 20 & Over 4
602 Lucian-Monet Richmond 0:46:48 11 Female 6 Female Under 20 2
474 Clare Newbury NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 0:46:53 12 Female 7 Female 20 & Over 5
475 James Turnbull NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 0:47:06 13 Male 6 Male 20 & Over 5
537 Tamsin Dales 0:48:47 14 Female 8 Female Under 20 3
601 Matthew Hayne 0:50:02 15 Male 7 Male 20 & Over 6
523 Lisa Harris 0:51:21 16 Female 9 Female 20 & Over 6
468 Milly Bayfield HLC 0:52:52 17 Female 10 Female Under 20 4
668 Cameron Robinson 0:53:42 18 Male 8 Male 20 & Over 7
581 Shelley Scott 0:54:29 19 Female 11 Female 20 & Over 7
487 Reef White 0:54:46 20 Male 9 Male Under 20 2
640 Leah Thornton 0:54:50 21 Female 12 Female 20 & Over 8
403 Andrew Williams #scrambledleggs 0:55:03 22 Male 10 Male 20 & Over 8
509 Helen Grant 0:55:33 23 Female 13 Female 20 & Over 9
343 Shelly Anderson 0:56:08 24 Female 14 Female 20 & Over 10
594 Lucy Griffiths 0:56:14 25 Female 15 Female 20 & Over 11
485 Chris White 0:56:19 26 Male 11 Male 20 & Over 9
402 Stacey Morrison #scrambledleggs 0:56:22 27 Female 16 Female 20 & Over 12
604 Kylie Clarke 0:57:06 28 Female 17 Female 20 & Over 13
670 Danielle Murray 0:57:07 29 Female 18 Female 20 & Over 14
536 Rebekah Fraser HPPS 0:58:13 30 Female 19 Female 20 & Over 15
486 Caleb White 0:59:08 31 Male 12 Male Under 20 3
543 noppron chaimongkon 0:59:51 32 Male 13 Male 20 & Over 10
639 Georgia Stewart 1:00:06 33 Female 20 Female 20 & Over 16
462 Rainbow Morris 1:00:26 34 Female 21 Female 20 & Over 17
529 Sharyn Arthur Waimauku Scouts 1:01:29 35 Female 22 Female 20 & Over 18
588 Connor Smith Hurry Up Mum 1:01:35 36 Male 14 Male Under 20 4
380 Raewyn Taylor 1:02:34 37 Female 23 Female 20 & Over 19
587 Sarah Smith Hurry Up Mum 1:02:53 38 Female 24 Female 20 & Over 20
467 Mark Bayfield HLC 1:02:57 39 Male 15 Male 20 & Over 11
572 Sue Abram 1:04:45 40 Female 25 Female 20 & Over 21
677 Rebecca Smye-Rimsby 1:04:56 41 Female 26 Female 20 & Over 22
600 Ginny Gore 1:06:37 42 Female 27 Female 20 & Over 23
460 Ethan Hill NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 1:09:13 43 Male 16 Male Under 20 5
545 Phil Bateman NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 1:09:13 44 Male 17 Male 20 & Over 12
544 Carly Bateman NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 1:09:14 45 Female 28 Female 20 & Over 24
547 Gerald Masters NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 1:09:17 46 Male 18 Male 20 & Over 13
459 Darren Hill NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 1:09:28 47 Male 19 Male 20 & Over 14
508 Paul Turnbull NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 1:09:29 48 Male 20 Male 20 & Over 15
461 Oscar Hill NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 1:09:29 49 Male 21 Male Under 20 6
632 Steven Turnbull 1:09:30 50 Male 22 Male 20 & Over 16
458 Cheryl Hill NEWCODEMASTERBATBULLS 1:09:31 51 Female 29 Female 20 & Over 25
551 Elaine Sheirtcliff Family Sheirtcliff 1:15:14 52 Female 30 Female 20 & Over 26
650 Nicola Harrison 1:16:10 53 Female 31 Female 20 & Over 27
549 Samuel Rose Team Rose 1:23:48 54 Male 23 Male Under 20 7
617 Jessica Martel 1:42:08 55 Female 32 Female 20 & Over 28
371 Sheryl Hart 1:42:10 56 Female 33 Female 20 & Over 29