Run Auckland Series Race 2

filter by:

5km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
496 Sam Williams 0:19:16 1 Male 1 Male 19 & Under 1
465 Brad Barron Peak Pilates & Physio 0:19:48 2 Male 2 Male 30-39 1
490 MARK CARRYER 0:20:41 3 Male 3 Male 30-39 2
251 Calvin Dawson Team Dawson 0:20:56 4 Male 4 Male 40-49 1
1 Sophie Robb SKY Goes Wild 0:21:04 5 Female 1 Female 19 & Under 1
559 Brendan Murphy 0:21:33 6 Male 5 Male 30-39 3
209 Olivia Page 0:21:45 7 Female 2 Female 19 & Under 2
114 Sean Ridler 0:22:29 8 Male 6 Male 30-39 4
387 Steve Sutton 0:23:02 9 Male 7 Male 50-59 1
178 Craig Pascoe 0:23:06 10 Male 8 Male 40-49 2
147 Stu Te Tamaki Te Tamaki Tribe 0:23:15 11 Male 9 Male 30-39 5
255 Amber Williams Uren Williams Family 0:23:32 12 Female 3 Female 30-39 1
3128 Dinesh Lal 0:23:44 13 Male 10 Male 40-49 3
612 Ryan Tomov 0:24:11 14 Male 11 Male 19 & Under 2
238 Benjamin Marriott Waitakere Triathlon and Multisport Club 0:24:26 15 Male 12 Male 19 & Under 3
448 Louis Harland 0:24:31 16 Male 13 Male 19 & Under 4
180 James Pascoe 0:24:47 17 Male 14 Male 19 & Under 5
450 Bruce Harland 0:24:52 18 Male 15 Male 50-59 2
125 Chris Wallace 0:25:22 19 Male 16 Male 50-59 3
107 Stuart Montgomerie 0:25:36 20 Male 17 Male 50-59 4
356 Charlotte Thorne Charlotte Thorne 0:25:45 21 Female 4 Female 20-29 1
384 Paul Keary 0:25:46 22 Male 18 Male 30-39 6
294 Michael Cross 0:25:47 23 Male 19 Male 30-39 7
200 Avala Ingram 0:25:48 24 Female 5 Female 19 & Under 3
141 Fynn Hickey How Much Ticker Does This Team Have? 0:26:26 25 Male 20 Male 19 & Under 6
135 Denis Clarkin 0:26:54 26 Male 21 Male 60 Plus 1
3198 Rhianna Burt 0:27:23 27 Female 6 Female 19 & Under 4
207 Michelle Laughton-Hill 0:27:45 28 Female 7 Female 40-49 1
211 Steven Bennett 0:27:50 29 Male 22 Male 30-39 8
449 Juliet Harland 0:27:50 30 Female 8 Female 19 & Under 5
540 AMY CHIDGEY Black Sands Triathlon Club 0:27:58 31 Female 9 Female 30-39 2
126 Keith Robinson Koru Flyers 0:28:04 32 Male 23 Male 60 Plus 2
3137 Hayden Mcdonald 0:28:37 33 Male 24 Male 30-39 9
417 Stuart McKechnie McKechnie 0:28:53 34 Male 25 Male 40-49 4
322 Duncan Smith 0:29:14 35 Male 26 Male 50-59 5
344 Rachel Massey 0:29:19 36 Female 10 Female 30-39 3
24 Lucy Edmonds Air NZ Flyers 0:29:36 37 Female 11 Female 19 & Under 6
466 Claudine Gillies BlackSands Triathlon Club 0:29:39 38 Female 12 Female 50-59 1
186 Matthew Aitken 0:29:40 39 Male 27 Male 40-49 5
188 Isla Aitken 0:29:40 40 Female 13 Female 19 & Under 7
3199 Lauren Page 0:29:45 41 Female 14 Female 19 & Under 8
23 Molly Edmonds Air NZ Flyers 0:29:48 42 Female 15 Female 19 & Under 9
129 Grant Edmonds Air New Zealand Koru Flyers 0:29:48 43 Male 28 Male 40-49 6
611 Nikolay Tomov 0:30:11 44 Male 29 Male 40-49 7
303 Dino Stratton-Jones 0:31:03 45 Male 30 Male 19 & Under 7
383 Noor Keary 0:31:06 46 Female 16 Female 30-39 4
470 Billy Chan 0:31:09 47 Male 31 Male 40-49 8
235 Melissa Creagh Creagh Family 0:31:13 48 Female 17 Female 30-39 5
535 Judy Gray Waitakere Triathlon and Multisport Club 0:31:40 49 Female 18 Female 60 Plus 1
440 Heather Donald Waitakere Tri Club 0:31:54 50 Female 19 Female 60 Plus 2
563 Daniel Chapman 0:32:06 51 Male 32 Male 19 & Under 8
437 graeme worthington 0:32:13 52 Male 33 Male 40-49 9
151 Charlotte Angus 0:32:23 53 Female 20 Female 30-39 6
3118 Dane Hansen Baw Baw Paws 0:33:13 54 Male 34 Male 40-49 10
3102 Alison Cary 0:33:51 55 Female 21 Female 40-49 2
124 Angela Wallace 0:34:36 56 Female 22 Female 50-59 2
3133 Lucy Perin 0:35:02 57 Female 23 Female 40-49 3
203 Robyn Fromont 0:35:21 58 Female 24 Female 50-59 3
567 Katie Robb 0:35:49 59 Female 25 Female 20-29 2
302 Mayra Stratton-Jonrs 0:35:56 60 Female 26 Female 40-49 4
3139 Bharathi Ponnampalam 0:36:02 61 Female 27 Female 30-39 7
460 Corrina Gibbons-Hurinui 0:36:04 62 Female 28 Female 30-39 8
201 Michelle Ede 0:36:36 63 Female 29 Female 40-49 5
264 Joanne Wills 0:36:38 64 Female 30 Female 60 Plus 3
3144 Emily Baddeley 0:36:40 65 Female 31 Female 19 & Under 10
142 Saskia Hickey How Much Ticker Does This Team Have? 0:36:46 66 Female 32 Female 19 & Under 11
501 Mason Garrett 0:36:50 67 Male 35 Male 19 & Under 9
3200 Leigh Richmond 0:36:51 68 Female 33 Female 40-49 6
487 Michelle Dawson Team Dawson 0:37:09 69 Female 34 Female 40-49 7
3119 Yoshinori Nagao 0:37:38 70 Male 36 Male 60 Plus 3
312 Hayley Moulson 0:38:10 71 Female 35 Female 30-39 9
229 Anita Hojird 0:38:27 72 Female 36 Female 50-59 4
560 Katrina de Witte 0:38:34 73 Female 37 Female 30-39 10
478 Eowyn Dawson 0:38:38 74 Female 38 Female 19 & Under 12
3123 Sally Tuioti 0:39:47 75 Female 39 Female 30-39 11
395 Chelsea Holm 0:40:19 76 Female 40 Female 20-29 3
298 Debbie Urquhart 0:40:24 77 Female 41 Female 40-49 8
197 Michelle Holt Family Holt Ingram 0:40:42 78 Female 42 Female 40-49 9
166 Diane Taylor 0:40:54 79 Female 43 Female 60 Plus 4
511 Kylie Frost Waitakere Triathlon and Multisport Club 0:40:55 80 Female 44 Female 40-49 10
407 Adelyn Yong 0:47:07 81 Female 45 Female 30-39 12