Run Auckland Series Race 3

filter by:

5km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
496 Sam Williams 0:20:02 1 Male 1 Male 19 & Under 1
465 Brad Barron Peak Pilates & Physio 0:20:23 2 Male 2 Male 30-39 1
3008 Ayden McKechnie 0:21:11 3 Male 3 Male 19 & Under 2
251 Calvin Dawson Team Dawson 0:21:22 4 Male 4 Male 40-49 1
490 MARK CARRYER 0:22:18 5 Male 5 Male 30-39 2
1 Sophie Robb 0:22:34 6 Female 1 Female 19 & Under 1
559 Brendan Murphy 0:23:07 7 Male 6 Male 30-39 3
114 Sean Ridler 0:23:31 8 Male 7 Male 30-39 4
147 Stu Te Tamaki Te Tamaki Tribe 0:23:32 9 Male 8 Male 30-39 5
163 Julian Hart 0:23:53 10 Male 9 Male 30-39 6
255 Amber Williams Uren 0:23:59 11 Female 2 Female 30-39 1
2 Scarlett Robb 0:23:59 12 Female 3 Female 19 & Under 2
178 Craig Pascoe 0:24:32 13 Male 10 Male 40-49 2
3168 Lucas Davidson 0:24:36 14 Male 11 Male 19 & Under 3
612 Ryan Tomov 0:24:50 15 Male 12 Male 19 & Under 4
141 Fynn Hickey How Much Ticker Does This Team Have? 0:25:31 16 Male 13 Male 19 & Under 5
448 Louis Harland 0:25:33 17 Male 14 Male 19 & Under 6
430 Rod McKechnie The McKechnie Clan 0:25:50 18 Male 15 Male 40-49 3
294 Michael Cross 0:25:58 19 Male 16 Male 30-39 7
450 Bruce Harland 0:26:03 20 Male 17 Male 50-59 1
125 Chris Wallace 0:26:16 21 Male 18 Male 50-59 2
356 Charlotte Thorne 0:26:23 22 Female 4 Female 20-29 1
449 Juliet Harland 0:27:13 23 Female 5 Female 19 & Under 3
180 James Pascoe 0:27:31 24 Male 19 Male 19 & Under 7
107 Stuart Montgomerie 0:27:51 25 Male 20 Male 50-59 3
775 Jake Woodhouse 0:27:58 26 Male 21 Male 20-29 1
486 Jeremy Simons 0:28:06 27 Male 22 Male 19 & Under 8
539 Karina Er 0:28:33 28 Female 6 Female 20-29 2
3165 Brian Wolfman 0:28:50 29 Male 23 Male 30-39 8
442 Tony Reidy 0:29:02 30 Male 24 Male 50-59 4
135 Denis Clarkin 0:29:10 31 Male 25 Male 60 Plus 1
774 Stuart McKechnie The McKechnie Clan 0:29:13 32 Male 26 Male 40-49 4
211 Steven Bennett 0:29:20 33 Male 27 Male 30-39 9
207 Michelle Laughton-Hill 0:29:24 34 Female 7 Female 40-49 1
24 Lucy Edmonds Air NZ Flyers 0:29:43 35 Female 8 Female 19 & Under 4
3164 Mike Webber 0:29:45 36 Male 28 Male 40-49 5
188 Isla Aitken 0:29:53 37 Female 9 Female 19 & Under 5
161 casey king 0:30:12 38 Female 10 Female 30-39 2
186 Matthew Aitken 0:30:22 39 Male 29 Male 40-49 6
344 Rachel Massey 0:30:39 40 Female 11 Female 30-39 3
272 Adam Tebbutt 0:30:41 41 Male 30 Male 30-39 10
3166 Bernadette McDougall 0:31:18 42 Female 12 Female 30-39 4
23 Molly Edmonds Air NZ Flyers 0:31:42 43 Female 13 Female 19 & Under 6
431 Cary McKechnie The McKechnie Clan 0:31:49 44 Female 14 Female 30-39 5
518 Renee Jens 0:32:21 45 Female 15 Female 20-29 3
162 callum ryan 0:32:36 46 Male 31 Male 30-39 11
440 Heather Donald 0:32:40 47 Female 16 Female 60 Plus 1
563 Daniel Chapman 0:32:56 48 Male 32 Male 19 & Under 9
526 Anne Murray 0:33:15 49 Female 17 Female 40-49 2
134 Karl Kim 0:33:17 50 Male 33 Male 50-59 5
611 Nikolay Tomov 0:33:28 51 Male 34 Male 40-49 7
303 Dino Stratton-Jones 0:33:34 52 Male 35 Male 19 & Under 10
466 Claudine Gillies Black Sands Triathlon Club 0:33:50 53 Female 18 Female 50-59 1
543 Amy Difford 0:33:55 54 Female 19 Female 30-39 6
538 Orhan Er 0:34:13 55 Male 36 Male 30-39 12
535 Judy Gray Waitakere triathlon and multisport club 0:34:24 56 Female 20 Female 60 Plus 2
567 Katie Robb 0:36:08 57 Female 21 Female 20-29 4
124 Angela Wallace 0:36:13 58 Female 22 Female 50-59 2
235 Melissa Creagh Creagh Family 0:36:54 59 Female 23 Female 30-39 7
378 Kristin Robinson 0:37:27 60 Female 24 Female 30-39 8
201 Michelle Ede 0:38:45 61 Female 25 Female 40-49 3
360 Nicole Dias 0:38:56 62 Female 26 Female 30-39 9
3161 Kelly Sharp 0:39:19 63 Female 27 Female 30-39 10
142 Saskia Hickey How Much Ticker Does This Team Have? 0:39:35 64 Female 28 Female 19 & Under 7
302 Mayra Stratton-Jones 0:39:42 65 Female 29 Female 40-49 4
264 Joanne Wills 0:40:19 66 Female 30 Female 60 Plus 3
560 Katrina de Witte 0:41:06 67 Female 31 Female 30-39 11
229 Anita Hojird 0:42:25 68 Female 32 Female 50-59 3
478 Eowyn Dawson Team Dawson 0:43:55 69 Female 33 Female 19 & Under 8
796 Kylie Frost Waitakere triathlon and multisport club 0:44:19 70 Female 34 Female 40-49 5
298 Debbie Urquhart 0:44:21 71 Female 35 Female 40-49 6
379 Krista Yuen 0:45:50 72 Female 36 Female 20-29 5
133 Amy Kim 0:47:49 73 Female 37 Female 40-49 7