NZ National Sprint & NZ Schools Duathlon Championships

filter by:

Under 14 Schools

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
266 Team K And T Hamilton Boys High School 0:38:10 1 Male 1 Male Team 1
213 Joseph Morgan Hamilton Boys High School 0:39:26 2 Male 2 Male Under 14 1
210 Redmond Connolly Sacred Heart College 0:40:08 3 Male 3 Male Under 14 2
215 Luke Blackwood Auckland Grammar School 0:40:08 4 Male 4 Male Under 14 3
203 Karsen Vesty Havelock North High School 0:40:38 5 Male 5 Male Under 14 4
267 Team SKC U14 Boys Team Saint Kentigern College 0:40:49 6 Male 6 Male Team 2
216 Hunter Gibson Wanganui Collegiate 0:40:51 7 Male 7 Male Under 14 5
254 Team SKC U14 Girls Team Saint Kentigern College 0:40:55 8 Female 1 Female Team 1
255 Team Waikato Dio U14 A Waikato Diocesan School 0:41:25 9 Female 2 Female Team 2
160 Sophie Spencer Saint Kentigern College 0:41:59 10 Female 3 Female Under 14 1
208 Sam Shaw Sacred Heart College 0:43:20 11 Male 8 Male Under 14 6
214 Felix Maddison Auckland Grammar School 0:43:41 12 Male 9 Male Under 14 7
206 Logan Marshall Macleans College 0:43:48 13 Male 10 Male Under 14 8
163 Gemma Carter Baradene College 0:45:52 14 Female 4 Female Under 14 2
207 Trevor Coetzee Whangerei Boys High School 0:45:56 15 Male 11 Male Under 14 9
205 Ryan Gill Saint Kentigern College 0:46:01 16 Male 12 Male Under 14 10
209 Beno Shaw Sacred Heart College 0:46:57 17 Male 13 Male Under 14 11
204 Matheson Colquhoun John McGlashan College 0:47:21 18 Male 14 Male Under 14 12
212 Adam Morgan Hamilton Boys High School 0:47:25 19 Male 15 Male Under 14 13
161 Morgan Overington Other school 0:47:40 20 Female 5 Female Under 14 3
159 Bella Ives Palmerston North Girls High School 0:48:22 21 Female 6 Female Under 14 4
211 Reuben Cooper Sancta Maria College 0:48:26 22 Male 16 Male Under 14 14
166 Erin Walshe Glendowie College 0:48:32 23 Female 7 Female Under 14 5
164 Olivia Gibson Baradene College 0:49:57 24 Female 8 Female Under 14 6
167 Emma Goodall Glendowie College 0:50:29 25 Female 9 Female Under 14 7
162 Lily Raven Taupo Nui-a-tia College 0:52:24 26 Female 10 Female Under 14 8
168 Charlotte Brown Waitakere College 0:53:59 27 Female 11 Female Under 14 9