NZ National Sprint & NZ Schools Duathlon Championships

filter by:

Under 16 Schools

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
270 Team SKC U16 Boys Team Saint Kentigern College 0:39:21 1 Male 1 Male Team 1
232 Andrew Matthews Sacred Heart College 0:40:51 2 Male 2 Male Under 16 1
269 Team HBHS Gordon/Carr Hamilton Boys High School 0:41:01 3 Male 3 Male Team 2
224 Max Erkes Francis Douglas Memorial Colle... 0:41:01 4 Male 4 Male Under 16 2
221 Alex Brackenbury Taupo Nui-a-tia College 0:41:27 5 Male 5 Male Under 16 3
225 Callum Hockey Rangitoto College 0:41:30 6 Male 6 Male Under 16 4
227 Ben Raven Taupo Nui-a-tia College 0:41:36 7 Male 7 Male Under 16 5
218 Caleb Ney Gisborne Boys High School 0:42:18 8 Male 8 Male Under 16 6
226 Cody Dalton Auckland Grammar School 0:42:40 9 Male 9 Male Under 16 7
233 Sam Heyes Auckland Grammar School 0:42:57 10 Male 10 Male Under 16 8
222 Ivan Abele Taupo Nui-a-tia College 0:43:20 11 Male 11 Male Under 16 9
228 Oliver Marchl Macleans College 0:44:06 12 Male 12 Male Under 16 10
220 Jamal Roberton St Peters School (Cam) 0:44:24 13 Male 13 Male Under 16 11
258 Team Diocesan School for Girls Diocesan School for Girls Auckland 0:44:39 14 Female 1 Female Team 1
249 Olivia Cummings Otumoetai College 0:44:54 15 Female 2 Female Under 16 1
169 Noya Oporto Westlake Girls High School 0:45:28 16 Female 3 Female Under 16 2
260 Team Waikato Dio U16 B Waikato Diocesan School 0:46:10 17 Female 4 Female Team 2
229 Chris Wotton Bethlehem College 0:46:53 18 Male 14 Male Under 16 12
172 Sacha McLeod Saint Kentigern College 0:47:27 19 Female 5 Female Under 16 3
231 William Leong Palmerston North Boys High School 0:47:51 20 Male 15 Male Under 16 13
176 Georgina Bryant Ngatawa School 0:48:27 21 Female 6 Female Under 16 4
219 Cory Stafford Otumoetai College 0:48:47 22 Male 16 Male Under 16 14
223 Hayden Thompson Wakatipu High School 0:49:01 23 Male 17 Male Under 16 15
170 Georgia Hair Diocesan School for Girls Auckland 0:49:08 24 Female 7 Female Under 16 5
173 Zara Jancys Saint Kentigern College 0:49:20 25 Female 8 Female Under 16 6
178 Maddison Gray Wanganui Collegiate 0:49:47 26 Female 9 Female Under 16 7
234 Logan Hoskin Wanganui Collegiate 0:50:31 27 Male 18 Male Under 16 16
259 Team Waikato Dio U16 A Waikato Diocesan School 0:51:53 28 Female 10 Female Team 3
174 Courtney Elliott St Peters School (Cam) 0:52:41 29 Female 11 Female Under 16 8
257 Team WCS U16 Girls Wanganui Collegiate 0:53:03 30 Female 12 Female Team 4
235 Aei Fungalada Wanganui Collegiate 0:53:26 31 Male 19 Male Under 16 17
171 Jaime Wilkinson Saint Kentigern College 0:56:08 32 Female 13 Female Under 16 9
177 Nika Martinez Azaro Saint Kentigern College 1:09:32 33 Female 14 Female Under 16 10