NZ National Sprint & NZ Schools Duathlon Championships

filter by:

Under 19 Schools

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
271 Team WCS U19 Boys Blue Wanganui Collegiate 0:46:21 1 Male 1 Male Team 1
236 Lachlan Haycock Tauranga Boys College 0:47:08 2 Male 2 Male Under 20 1
242 Reuben Thompson St Peters School (Cam) 0:48:32 3 Male 3 Male Under 20 2
273 Team Mt Albert Grammar Gold Mt Albert Grammar School 0:49:54 4 Male 4 Male Team 2
241 Jamie Shields Tauranga Boys College 0:51:02 5 Male 5 Male Under 20 3
239 Liam Miller Otumoetai College 0:51:46 6 Male 6 Male Under 20 4
247 Austin Carter Auckland Grammar School 0:52:06 7 Male 7 Male Under 20 5
244 Finian Orr Saint Kentigern College 0:52:23 8 Male 8 Male Under 20 6
238 Patrick Calver Takapuna Grammar School 0:52:32 9 Male 9 Male Under 20 7
240 Ethan Gillespie Wanganui Collegiate 0:53:18 10 Male 10 Male Under 20 8
274 Team WCS U19 Boys Black Wanganui Collegiate 0:53:34 11 Male 11 Male Team 3
243 Matthew Wynne Sacred Heart College 0:53:43 12 Male 12 Male Under 20 9
246 Nick Wotton Bethlehem College 0:54:48 13 Male 13 Male Under 20 10
237 Dom Burkhardt Auckland Grammar School 0:54:52 14 Male 14 Male Under 20 11
263 Team Dio Senior A Diocesan School for Girls Auckland 0:57:12 15 Female 1 Female Team 1
184 Maddy Clarke Saint Kentigern College 0:57:22 16 Female 2 Female Under 20 1
187 Charlotte Carter Baradene College 0:59:50 17 Female 3 Female Under 20 2
181 Sophie Hogan Taradale High School 1:00:08 18 Female 4 Female Under 20 3
183 Abbie Mortimer Tauranga Girls College 1:01:00 19 Female 5 Female Under 20 4
262 Team WCS U19 Girls Wanganui Collegiate 1:01:09 20 Female 6 Female Team 2
182 Emily Kneale Tauranga Girls College 1:01:20 21 Female 7 Female Under 20 5
264 Team St Cuthberts College U19 St Cuthberts College 1:02:16 22 Female 8 Female Team 3
186 Emily Irvine Waikato Diocesan School 1:02:41 23 Female 9 Female Under 20 6
189 Mia Gemmell Wanganui Collegiate 1:07:24 24 Female 10 Female Under 20 7