North Shore Marathon

filter by:

Kids Marathon 2km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
7601 Liam Brady St Dominics Primary School 00:09:37 1 Male 1 Male 9YO 1
7047 Benjamin Jackson St Dominic's Primary School 00:09:41 2 Male 2 Male 12YO 1
7013 Theo Bus 00:10:14 3 Male 3 Male 13YO 1
7534 Sebastian Kashammer 00:10:19 4 Male 4 Male 11YO 1
7022 Emma Davies 00:10:21 5 Female 1 Female 8YO 1
7514 Macie Cook 00:10:22 6 Female 2 Female 8YO 2
7515 Max Cook 00:10:24 7 Male 5 Male 7YO 1
7075 Nathan Popping 00:10:38 8 Male 6 Male 8YO 1
7028 Patrick Ellis 00:10:39 9 Male 7 Male 7YO 2
7027 Elizabeth Ellis 00:10:42 10 Female 3 Female 9YO 1
7023 Isabella Davies 00:10:57 11 Female 4 Female 10YO 1
7011 Oliver Boyd 00:11:04 12 Male 8 Male 11YO 2
7009 Liam BOYD 00:11:05 13 Male 9 Male 12YO 2
7091 Phoenix Wainwright 00:11:07 14 Male 10 Male 8YO 2
7089 Darcy Thompson 00:11:09 15 Female 5 Female 7YO 1
7084 Clarke Sheehan St Dominics Primary School 00:11:11 16 Male 11 Male 9YO 2
7094 Tyler Wood Bayview Primary 00:11:34 17 Male 12 Male 7YO 3
7050 Connor James 00:11:39 18 Male 13 Male 7YO 4
7079 Isaac Rogers 00:11:55 19 Male 14 Male 8YO 3
7082 Hana Rutherford 00:11:58 20 Female 6 Female 11YO 1
7026 Madison Earley 00:11:59 21 Female 7 Female 9YO 2
7526 Ethan Goodwin St Dominic's Primary School 00:12:02 22 Male 15 Male 9YO 3
7021 Tanaka Chivasa St Dominics Primary School 00:12:24 23 Male 16 Male 9YO 4
7037 Finn Gillard 00:12:24 24 Male 17 Male 8YO 4
7543 Oscar Lam Covaz 00:12:28 25 Male 18 Male 9YO 5
5133 Liam Strydom 00:12:31 26 Male 19 Male 10YO 1
7012 Florentine Bus 00:12:42 27 Female 8 Female 11YO 2
7058 Ella Kirkpatrick 00:12:44 28 Female 9 Female 10YO 2
7048 Jonathan Jackson St Dominic's Primary School 00:12:45 29 Male 20 Male 11YO 3
7042 Achira Guzman 00:12:56 30 Female 10 Female 10YO 3
7032 Imogen Forrester 00:12:57 31 Female 11 Female 9YO 3
7087 Jazz Sutherland Team Sutherland 00:12:57 32 Female 12 Female 7YO 2
7031 Liam Feng Belmont School 00:13:11 33 Male 21 Male 7YO 5
7029 Daniel Feng Belmont School 00:13:15 34 Male 22 Male 8YO 5
7063 Jonathon Marais 00:13:23 35 Male 23 Male 8YO 6
7041 Liam Greenway 00:13:23 36 Male 24 Male 7YO 6
7076 Poppy Porter 00:13:27 37 Female 13 Female 7YO 3
7004 Sean Bell 00:13:29 38 Male 25 Male 10YO 2
7016 Audrey Cao 00:13:31 39 Female 14 Female 7YO 4
7072 Louis Nixon 00:13:33 40 Male 26 Male 6YO 1
7033 Murdoch Forrester 00:13:47 41 Male 27 Male 8YO 7
7052 Leila Jasani 00:13:47 42 Female 15 Female 10YO 4
5096 Eden Mills 00:13:48 43 Female 16 Female 8YO 3
7010 Lincoln Boyd 00:14:05 44 Male 28 Male 10YO 3
7024 Morgan Jelley Rivercrest Christian College/Cranbourne Little Athletics Club 00:14:12 45 Female 17 Female 6YO 1
7054 Isaac Johnson 00:14:19 46 Male 29 Male 7YO 7
7018 Ashlyn Chandra Selvan St Dominics Primary School 00:14:21 47 Female 18 Female 11YO 3
7040 Joshua Greenway 00:14:26 48 Male 30 Male 10YO 4
7049 Archie James 00:14:37 49 Male 31 Male 6YO 2
7083 Zara Scott St Dominics Primary School 00:14:40 50 Female 19 Female 9YO 4
7056 Mikayla Kaukau St Dominics Primary School 00:14:40 51 Female 20 Female 10YO 5
7088 Olivia Tan Team Tan 00:15:22 52 Female 21 Female 7YO 5
7536 Jadynn Key 00:15:26 53 Female 22 Female 7YO 6
7073 Tully O'Dwyer 00:15:32 54 Male 32 Male 5YO 1
7025 Fynn Earley 00:15:43 55 Male 33 Male 6YO 3
7538 Lily King 00:15:47 56 Female 23 Female 5YO 1
7017 Abigail Chandra Selvan St Dominics Primary School 00:15:49 57 Female 24 Female 6YO 2
7001 Francisco Aguila 00:16:25 58 Male 34 Male 10YO 5
7046 Aleisha Jackson St Dominics Primary School 00:16:42 59 Female 25 Female 6YO 3
7036 Jordan Gilich St Dominic's Primary School 00:16:47 60 Male 35 Male 8YO 8
7067 Finn McGregor THE RUNNNS 00:16:52 61 Male 36 Male 7YO 8
7506 Kiara Bullock Stanhope Road School 00:16:58 62 Female 26 Female 5YO 2
7035 Hayley Gilich St Dominics Primary School 00:17:04 63 Female 27 Female 10YO 6
7044 Ashley Harris 00:17:07 64 Female 28 Female 6YO 4
7064 Kimberly Marais 00:17:09 65 Female 29 Female 6YO 5
7055 Brodie Kaukau St Dominics Primary School 00:17:30 66 Male 37 Male 7YO 9
7068 Kayleigh McGregor THE RUNNNS 00:18:26 67 Female 30 Female 6YO 6
7008 Brooke Boyd 00:19:10 68 Female 31 Female 6YO 7
7059 Grace Kirkpatrick 00:19:10 69 Female 32 Female 8YO 4
7020 Mia Chen 00:21:04 70 Female 33 Female 6YO 8
7005 Charli Jelley Rivercrest Christian College/Cranbourne Little Athletics Club 00:21:36 71 Female 34 Female 5YO 3
7071 Warren Mutengezanwa St Dominics Primary School 00:22:36 72 Male 38 Male 11YO 4
7019 Erin Chen 00:23:08 73 Female 35 Female 4YO 1
7053 India Johnson 00:23:35 74 Female 36 Female 4YO 2
7090 Lucy Tregonning 00:25:26 75 Female 37 Female 5YO 4